Please, wait...

Competed in December? Check your profile's timeline for match videos!

SAN FRANCISCO 2019 ADULTS AND MASTERS

City College of San Francisco ( San Francisco )

DATE: 02/10/2019 APPLICATION DL: 02/03/2019

Register Before/On Jan 10th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

City College of San Francisco

50 Phelan AvenueSan FranciscoCA 94112

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $89 Dec 25th
Early Bird with Rash Guard $99  $99 Jan 10th
Early Bird $99 $99 Jan 28th
Regular Pricing $109 Feb 3rd

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
1 Louis Gonsalves Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Big break jiu-jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu
2 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
3 Charlie Wrinkle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 30-39 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
4 Messiah Coutee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
5 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
6 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy
7 Jakob Vitug Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
8 Kalden Brown Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
9 Thomas Song Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
10 Marcello Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters
11 Jaxon Gori Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
12 Tio Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
13 Evin Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Fighter Team Dumdumaya
14 Eli Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Fighter Team Dumdumaya
15 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Kids Fit Zone Checkmat
16 Ayser Menor Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
17 Colton Chan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 El Dorado Hills BJJ
18 Procyon Canida Wilhelm Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
19 Richard Wagner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense
20 Parker Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
21 Trey Diemidio Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
22 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
23 Lex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
24 Nathan Bingham Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
25 Patrick Hennesy Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 American Kick Boxing Academy San
26 Ethan Townsley Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters
27 Kyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
28 Julian Eways Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
29 Dylan Gameng Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
30 Jacob Yuen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
31 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters
32 Parthasarathy AnanthakrishnanDoli Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
33 Sidharth AnanthakrishnanDoli Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
34 Diego Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
35 Marco Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
36 Julian NicholsMarcy Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 NorCal Brothers BJJ
37 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
38 Oliver khayatian Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
39 Dan Junior Morimoto Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
40 Matt Tay Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
41 James Hunter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Cesar Gracie
42 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Kids Fit Zone Checkmat
43 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
44 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Elite Team Monterey
45 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu
46 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
47 Luke Dymmel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Serao Academy Serao Academy
48 jude heiner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
49 Cash Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
50 Domingo Timonera III Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
51 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters
52 Spencer Johnson Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
53 Colton Cardinal Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
54 Kai Stults Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters
55 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
56 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
57 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
58 Mason Mercado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
59 Turner Jenkins Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
60 Diego Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
61 Garrick Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
62 Darian Gameng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
63 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
64 Noah Vigil Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
65 logan tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
66 Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Coalition 95
67 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter
68 Juelz-king Brewick Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
69 Eiji Lindholm Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
70 Sonny Oishi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
71 Connor Low Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
72 Maddox Leon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 American Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
73 Ivan Landin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
74 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
75 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy
76 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
77 Xon Burris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
78 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy
79 Eric Ugaitafa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
80 Radley James Abarrientos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
81 Dylan Andrada Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Salinas Jiu Jitsu
82 Cameron Li Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
83 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ
84 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters
85 Leo Marinopoulos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
86 George Eways jr Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
87 Marcus Barajas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
88 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
89 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
90 Andrew Yuen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 100-109 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
91 Brandon Lin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 40-49 Crispim BJJ
92 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
93 Calvin Hsieh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
94 Jacob Smith Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
95 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Kids Fit Zone Checkmat
96 Caleb Burke Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Edge Training Center
97 Spencer Strassia Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
98 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
99 Alexander Mangot Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
100 Johnathan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
101 Toby Yuen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
102 Kyle Lee Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
103 Linkin Van Emmerik Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Big Break BJJ
104 Cayden Lopez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
105 Evan Dao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Waza BJJ
106 Charles Rose Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Crispim BJJ
107 Solomon McCormick Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
108 Seraf Brown Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
109 Jonathan Tyler Morimoto Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
110 Jack Carpenter Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
111 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
112 Giovanni Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
113 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
114 Killian Hourihan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
115 Maddox Mercado Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
116 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
117 Darien Respicio Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
118 santos tizoc Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
119 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
120 Connor Palsgrove Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
121 Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Coalition 95
122 Carter French Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
123 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
124 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
125 Adam Warner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
126 Basem Eways Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
127 Jon Noble Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
128 Christian Louie Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
129 Cisco Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
130 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
131 Roy Simpson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
132 Gerardo Jauregui Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
133 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
134 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
135 KAILA SANO Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
136 David Robu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Serao Academy Serao Academy
137 Logan Chan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 El Dorado Hills BJJ
138 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
139 Omar Akhlaq Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Koa Fitness BJJ
140 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter
141 Geovanni Meneses Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
142 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
143 Rohan Azad Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
144 Tristan Heng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
145 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
146 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
147 jonathan mezheritskiy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
148 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
149 santino sandoval Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
150 Andreas Kouhi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Cesar Gracie
151 Connor Birch Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
152 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
153 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
154 Matthew Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 130-139 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
155 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
156 Marco Strassia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
157 Avery Montejano Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ant dawgs
158 Luke Roth Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
159 Luciano Pariani Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Ralph Gracie Richmond
160 Devon Frith Miller Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
161 Felix Frith Miller Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
162 Tim Shi Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
163 Luke Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
164 James-Daniel Morimoto Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 50-59 Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
165 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
166 Joseph JaureguiColley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
167 Ryan Scram Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
168 Isaac Partin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
169 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
170 Ryan Garcia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
171 Andrew Thornburg Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Ant dawgs
172 Deven Luu Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
173 Joe Leytes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Koa Fitness BJJ
174 Travis Larson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
175 Wyatte Ezakovich Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
176 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
177 Rohan Dempsey Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
178 Justin Mercado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
179 Ethan Smith Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
180 Matthew Von Mayrhauser Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
181 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
182 Gavin Swatzke Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
183 Jose Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
184 tyler choy Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 ZMATA Soul Fighters
185 Mason Bibb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
186 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
187 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
188 Jared Perez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
189 Trevor Fong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Battle Control MMA
190 Jacob Friedt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Pro Faction
191 Damien Propes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts
192 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
193 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
194 Brian French Jr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
195 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
196 Dante Biglieri Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
197 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
198 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
199 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
200 Derek Fong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 130-139 Battle Control MMA
201 Benjamin Ridley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 140-149 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
202 Mark Salas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 150-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat
203 Kenshin Lin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 70-79 Crispim BJJ
204 Rylan Wong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
205 Kanoa Brown Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 80-89 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
206 ALEX GUTIERREZ Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
207 Diego Navarrete Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
208 Marcos Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 150-159 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters
209 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 110-119 Elite Team Monterey
210 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
211 Lucky Anderson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-84 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA
212 William Johnson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
213 Steven Somarriba Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes
214 Fred Kang Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
215 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
216 Jacob DelRio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes
217 Andre Partin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
218 Riley Sam Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
219 Julio diaz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
220 Doniven Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts
221 Marcos Chupin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters
222 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ
223 Roumen Zarkov Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
224 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
225 Sam Leytes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Koa Fitness BJJ
226 Kai tengco Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
227 Nikko Lopez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 160-174 Checkmat Folsom
228 Arjuna Brown Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
229 Darren Michael Cabebe Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 130-144 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
230 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
231 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
232 Xavier Hayer Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 135-149 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
233 Mecca Nawabi Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 135-149 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes
234 Jack Sales Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 165-179 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
235 Sam Morris Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 180-194 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
236 Enrique Pozos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Blue 165-179 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
237 Elias Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 120-134 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter
238 Hector Morales Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
239 julian lopez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 120-134 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
240 Kashef Miller Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Yellow 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
241 Dominic Hartman Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 150-164 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
242 Alexander Hartman Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 150-164 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
243 Layla Thorne Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 30-39 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
244 Zoey Barrera Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
245 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters
246 aaliyah ogbonna Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters
247 Shiva Sharma Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
248 Camila Murillo Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
249 Wren Wagner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense
250 Olivia Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ
251 Mabel Murphy Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
252 Paige Cardinal Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
253 Katie Karrick Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
254 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 30-39 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
255 Madalena Flores Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Atos
256 Reese Lohse Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
257 Maryjane Lindholm Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
258 Ariella Neymark Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters
259 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
260 STELLA NG Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
261 Eliana Howe Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
262 Amelia Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
263 Taylor Wallers Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters
264 Brianne Souvannavong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
265 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
266 Nevaeh Castillo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Salinas Jiu Jitsu
267 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
268 Tirzah Burke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Edge Training Center
269 Elena Martinez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
270 Cayla Lee Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
271 Lillian Ambrose Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
272 Ava Harris Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
273 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ
274 Gaelle Rino Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
275 Katelyn Evans Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
276 Aryanna Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
277 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
278 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
279 Audra Respicio Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
280 Mya Noble Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
281 Alyssa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
282 Asha Kirkham Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters
283 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
284 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team
285 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
286 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie
287 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
288 Isabella Lawson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 UFC Concord, CA UFC Gym
289 Gina Garner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
290 LILY DIZON Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts
291 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
292 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
293 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Kids Fit Zone Checkmat
294 Corvidae Canida Wilhelm Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
295 Brenda Huynh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters
296 Isabella Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gilroy BJJ
297 Joseelyn Guerrero Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
298 Natalie Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy
299 Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Coalition 95
300 Kiana Lien Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ
301 Neila Phillips Sanders Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
302 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu
303 Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
304 Kaya Labson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
305 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
306 Brooke Lee Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
307 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
308 Zoe Cooper Veliz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
309 Teagan Ezakovich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
310 Alyssa Fong Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Battle Control MMA
311 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 NorCal Brothers BJJ
312 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
313 Alanna Estepa Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu
314 Leia Foster Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ
315 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
316 Layanah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Jedi Jitsu Checkmat
317 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
318 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified
319 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu
320 Dania Silva Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 80-89 ZMATA Soul Fighters
321 Jordan Dwyer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
322 Brianna Bell Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 UFC GYM UFC Gym
323 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
324 Nicole Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy
325 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
326 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
327 Isabel Matta Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
328 Alyssa Castillo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Salinas Jiu Jitsu
329 Juliana Nicosia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
330 Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Coalition 95
331 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
332 Royal Ramsay Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
333 Aislinn Phillips Sanders Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
334 Addison Low Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
335 Karina Louie Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
336 Alea Kouhi Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cesar Gracie
337 Sakura Black Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
338 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
339 Alexa Langmayer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
340 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling
341 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Jedi Jitsu Checkmat
342 alexa figueroa Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
343 Paige Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
344 Alana Placido Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
345 Justice Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
346 Karina Morales Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
347 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
348 Arianna Flores Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen ORANGE 90-99 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters
349 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen YELLOW 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
350 Maelani Estepa Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen YELLOW 100-109 Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu
351 Beanie Jose Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen YELLOW 110-119 Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ
352 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen ORANGE 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
353 Priscilla Puente Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen YELLOW 110-119 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero
354 Azalea Castro Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 110-119 Kugtar
355 Maraam Fakira Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen GREY 120-129 Spark Jiu Jitsu
356 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen ORANGE 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
357 Ella Matthews Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
358 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
359 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
360 Aracely Cabrera Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 160+ Clovis Silva Academia
361 Katie Yip Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 100-114 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
362 Hannah Duncan Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 115-129 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
363 Calise Solla Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
364 Vicky Qianyue Zhao Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
365 Emily Lee Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
366 Rachelle Riley Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
367 Alyssa Sanchez Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts
368 Lynn Le Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
369 Angelica Sandoval Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
370 Christina Gomez Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
371 Samantha Schulz Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Acade
372 Stephanie Ulanday Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
373 Tatina Krawec Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Feather | 130 & Under Elite Team East Bay
374 Laureen Cruz Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
375 Kayla Sison Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA
376 tehya swarts Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
377 Karla Salgado Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Light | 142 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie
378 Allison Lee Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
379 Arjean Roldan Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
380 Marissa Nicol Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Middle | 154 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
381 Savannah Taj Eldin Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Battle Control MMA
382 Rebecca Araquistain Female 2019 Adults (18-29) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
383 Karena Chicas Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Rooster | 108 & Under | Nova Geracao Davis
384 JOLLENE SUNGA Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
385 Vernadette Ortiz Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
386 Rachel Sedillos Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter
387 Ryane Nubla Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
388 Calise Solla Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
389 Milani martir Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
390 Jazibel Vega Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
391 Ariel Thomas Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
392 Julisa Vargas Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Light | 142 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
393 Anne Ronquillo Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
394 Sannie Lee Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
395 Caroline Sauder Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club
396 Gamila Kanew Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
397 Veronica Lynch Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Strive Academy
398 Julia Trevino Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Purple Feather | 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat
399 Sarah Greenberg Female 2019 Adults (18-29) Purple Light | 142 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
400 Patricia Arlynne Laila Reyes Santos Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Villains Jiu Jitsu Demian Maia
401 Hien Nguyen Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Rooster | 108 & Under | Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
402 Lillian Rong Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
403 Alina Radinsky Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
404 Thao Pham Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
405 STEPH Komura Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
406 Heesoo Kim Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter
407 Mary Combs Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
408 vera zheleznyak Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
409 Johanna Heaney Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu
410 Desiree Foucht Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Ju Jitsu
411 Lulu Wang Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
412 Jessica Woo Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under AB-MMA
413 Kelsey Harrell Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat
414 Ambur DuPuis Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
415 Christie Warner Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Light | 142 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
416 Bridget Cotton Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Middle | 154 & Under Kugtar
417 Laura Kim Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 165 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
418 ERICA ZUAZUA Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) White Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
419 Alyssa Wang Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
420 Cindy Esquivias Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
421 Queenie Cheung Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
422 Erica Lee Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Light | 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
423 Laura Sanchez Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
424 Meredith Peterson Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Strive Academy
425 Kate Reed Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
426 Melissa Manuel Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
427 Leila Morais Female 2019 Masters 1 (30-35) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie
428 Grace Teng Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
429 Khatera Tamplen Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) White Light Feather | 120 & Under | Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
430 Olivia Lam Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) White Feather | 130 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
431 Heather Isensee Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) White Middle | 154 & Under Ares BJJ Livermore Ares BJJ
432 Erica Vanderporten Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
433 Ariana Chandra Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Feather | 130 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
434 Emily Merrifield Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Middle | 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
435 Kierstin Remesal Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Blue Middle | 154 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu
436 carolyn yeh Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Purple Light | 142 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
437 Nathalie Kaplan Female 2019 Master 2 (36-40) Purple Middle | 154 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
438 Supak Chenhansa Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) White Feather | 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
439 Jennifer Tam Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) White Feather | 130 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ
440 Anthea Ip Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) White Feather | 130 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
441 Bertha Frausto Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) White Light | 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
442 Ramona Vida Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) Blue Light Feather | 120 & Under | Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
443 Tami Trostel Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) Blue Feather | 130 & Under Ralph Gracie
444 Maria Thomas Female 2019 Master 3 (41+) Purple Heavy Plus | 178 & Up Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
445 Daniel Yoo Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
446 Anthony Petuya Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather Casa Chimeyo
447 Yzat Amrakulov Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
448 Henry Wu Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather Dragon House Dragon House
449 Stephan Sester Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather Peninsula Self Defense
450 Nikon Trockle Male 2019 Adults White Light Feather Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
451 Anthony Olvera Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
452 Manuel Hernandez Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
453 Marvin Galsim Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
454 Maxwell Pedroza Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
455 Alejandro Casas Gomez Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
456 Yehia Qtaish Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
457 Giovanni Sanchez Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under GracieFighter
458 Riley Johnston Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
459 Sahan Peiris Male 2019 Adults White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
460 Riley Adams Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
461 Eric Hume Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
462 Christian Lopez Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat
463 Kenny dang Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
464 Mallik Begur Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
465 William Wu Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under AB-MMA
466 Muhamadayubhon Akbarov Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
467 Arsalon Gawhary Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
468 Nicholas Snyder Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie
469 Josiah Pena Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
470 Derek Fish Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Valko BJJ
471 Andrew Gonzalez Male 2019 Adults White Light | 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
472 Wesley Hollingsworth Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
473 Dakota Smith Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat
474 Jeremiah Loree Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
475 Thomas Warren Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under AB-MMA
476 Jacob Holley Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
477 Edward Lee Male 2019 Adults White Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
478 ALAN MOARLES Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
479 Harry Clemente Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under World Team USA
480 Jackson Glaser Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
481 Andrew Garcia Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie
482 Paul Jarvis Male 2019 Adults White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
483 Nile Henderson Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
484 Kevin Hom Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
485 John Nguyen Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy
486 Taylor Wong Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
487 Donat Travin Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Koa Fitness BJJ
488 Joaquin Nevel Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
489 cosmel euceda Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
490 Phil Bamberg Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
491 Aaron Baldwin Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
492 Erik Prudhomme Male 2019 Adults White Heavy | 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
493 Jake Mertz Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ
494 Israel Solis Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Fighterz Corner
495 Deckard Barnes Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
496 Reid Rossi Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
497 Akim Yucel Male 2019 Adults White Super Heavy | 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
498 David Barentsen Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
499 Alexander Iwanicki Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up ZMATA Soul Fighters
500 Timothy Case Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu
501 Adolph Perez Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
502 Luca Herlein Male 2019 Adults White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
503 Geoffrey Schmidt Male 2019 Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
504 James Kim Male 2019 Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie
505 Sidney Aguilar Male 2019 Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
506 Sandeep Singh Male 2019 Adults Blue Rooster | 130 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj
507 Nicola Tonthat Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
508 Alister Shirazi Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie
509 Eric Martinez Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
510 Deangelo Ty Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Combat Sports Academy
511 RJ BETS Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
512 Roderic Soriano Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
513 brian stegner Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Dragon House Dragon House
514 Dvon Santos Male 2019 Adults Blue Light Feather Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
515 Nicholas Cano Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
516 Mario Alvarado Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters
517 Travis Tran Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
518 Nicholas Gentry Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter
519 Cesar Santos Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
520 Omar Gutierrez Male 2019 Adults Blue Feather | 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
521 Caleb Grose Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
522 Marco Garcia Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
523 Parth Padgaonkar Male 2019 Adults Blue Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
524 AJ Simon Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
525 Juan Martinez Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
526 Sabino Martinez Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra
527 Enrique Pozos Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
528 Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev Male 2019 Adults Blue Middle | 182 & Under AB-MMA
529 Alec Baudanza Male 2019 Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
530 Jaskirat Singh Male 2019 Adults Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
531 Robert Batson Male 2019 Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
532 Matthew Garcia Male 2019 Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
533 Behruz Nazari Male 2019 Adults Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
534 Victor Thai Male 2019 Adults Purple Light Feather Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
535 David Shin Male 2019 Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
536 Gabriel Siqueira Male 2019 Adults Purple Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Humaitá Palmas
537 Skylar McKinley Male 2019 Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Coalition 95
538 Pablo Cassemiro Male 2019 Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
539 Josue Gazo Male 2019 Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj
540 Michael Villavicencio Male 2019 Adults Purple Light | 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
541 Kristian mondahl Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj
542 Lazare Herzi Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
543 Dino Bigone Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
544 Tyler Shew Male 2019 Adults Purple Middle | 182 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu
545 Chris Curtis Male 2019 Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Flavio Behring Jiu-jitsu USA Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
546 Ryan Hamilton Male 2019 Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under StandAlone
547 Pedro Nunes Male 2019 Adults Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under -not on list? We will contact u
548 JOHN BALAND Male 2019 Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Granite Bay Jiu Jitsu
549 Cody Porter Male 2019 Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
550 Steven Garman Male 2019 Adults Purple Heavy | 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
551 Alex Garcia Male 2019 Adults Purple Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
552 Ty Veltman Male 2019 Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
553 Kevin Schnepp Male 2019 Adults Brown Light | 168 & Under Team maxwell
554 Sebastian Villanueva Male 2019 Adults Brown Middle | 182 & Under Kaijin MMA
555 Alden Gaines Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Rooster | 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
556 Kenny Kho Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light Feather The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
557 Damien Taylor Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters
558 Eduardo Ruiz Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
559 Max Pender Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ
560 Camerin Smith Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
561 Samuel Kingston Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under El Nino
562 Benjamin Hanna Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
563 Jonathan Burdick Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Bay MMA & Fitness
564 Paul Loeb Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Feather | 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
565 Jesse Kleinsasser Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
566 Ernie Lee Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
567 Brandon Mielk Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
568 Ozan Onay Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
569 Patrick Brittle Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
570 Ramon Guerra Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team
571 Jerry Beverly Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
572 Calvin Nguyen Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat Checkmat
573 Rene Abalos Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat
574 Alvin Chang Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
575 Haven Latimore Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
576 Ferdinand Magbitang Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
577 Timothy Chuc Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under AB-MMA
578 Walter Louie Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
579 Chris Burke Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Edge Training Center
580 Ash Rust Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
581 Joe Sanchez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
582 Ryan Greenberg Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
583 Alex Lindberg Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
584 Stephen Sharratt Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ
585 Radley Abarrientos Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Middle | 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie
586 Alex Britkin Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
587 Blaine Lopes Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA
588 Michael Hufana Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat
589 Trevor Hansen Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Pacific Ring Sports
590 Joe Amoroso Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bruno Lima Brazilian Jiu Jitsu A
591 Eric Greer Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts
592 Jonathan McGevna Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Heavy | 208 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
593 Casey Lee Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
594 Bernardo Arjona Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu
595 Gavin Sowa Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) White Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
596 Calvin Liu Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light Feather Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
597 Oscar Hernandez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym
598 Evan Bishop Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
599 Isaiah BatinGonzalez Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
600 Michael Diaz Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
601 James Tarantino Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
602 Kenneth Rivera Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
603 Anthony Aquino Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie
604 Jacob Janco Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
605 Dillon Ferdinandi Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
606 Michael Guadamuz Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under World Team USA
607 Kevin Raith Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
608 Jay Donde Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
609 Dan Merlin Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
610 Nicholas McMullen Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
611 Dallen Barrington Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
612 Ben Ramsey Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ
613 Kelly Illescas Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
614 PAUL TAYLOR Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Coalition 95
615 Jonulious Cotton Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Kugtar
616 Todd Kramer Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light Feather Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
617 Brandon Morgan Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
618 Christopher Wong Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
619 Anthony Arnal Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Feather | 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
620 William Gierok Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Light | 168 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
621 Harris Bowman Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA
622 Felix De Leon Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
623 John Pham Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple Super Heavy | 222 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy
624 Cameron Daniels Male 2019 Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown Feather | 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
625 Orlando Cesena Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Light Feather Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
626 David Fan Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
627 Edwin Lopez Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under Pacific Ring Sports
628 Steven Williams Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Feather | 154 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu
629 Aaron Barrera Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
630 Manny Song Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
631 Juney Cambria Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Middle | 182 & Under Casa Chimeyo
632 Adam Traver Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
633 Pawel Dawidek Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Heavy | 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie
634 Christopher Eckhardt Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) White Super Heavy | 222 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance
635 William Dawood Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
636 Sal Lara Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado
637 Raymond Wong Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
638 Robert Warner Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ
639 Rj Cuenca Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
640 Kavan Lee Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
641 Bernard Santiago Tan Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
642 Eric David Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Light | 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
643 Ryan Adams Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
644 Rob Foster Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts
645 Daniel Gutierrez Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
646 Jonathan Garfinkel Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Middle | 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
647 Colin Rognlie Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu
648 Philippe Ty Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu
649 Levi Peters Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter
650 Walter Parinas Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
651 Brandon Felkins Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
652 Timothy Fagin Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Coalition 95
653 CHARLES JONES II Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Edge Training Center
654 Anthony Ramos Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Feather | 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu
655 James Cheung Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Light | 168 & Under N/A
656 Anthony Rutherford Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling
657 greg choy Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Middle | 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
658 Cameron Tyler Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
659 Jeremy Creen Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
660 CARLOS CAPELA Male 2019 Masters 2 | (36-40) Brown Light | 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
661 Ted Condez Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Feather | 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters
662 Charles Barnett Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
663 Scott Heenan Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
664 Jesse Tamplen Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) White Heavy | 208 & Under GracieFighter
665 Hang Ea Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu
666 Len Rittberg Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
667 Wayne Weng Chia Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
668 Oliver Reyes Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
669 Justin Black Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
670 Richard Meade Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
671 Ricardo Garcia Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu
672 Michael Pinckney Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
673 Gregorio Castro Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Kugtar
674 Craig Wallace Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Feather | 154 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu
675 jerouel gomez Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Light | 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
676 Thomas Apgar Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Medium Heavy | 195 & Under AB-MMA
677 Jon Chavez Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple Heavy | 208 & Under Gracie Humaita reno
678 Martin Galinski Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Brown Middle | 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
679 Danny Gong Male 2019 Masters 3 | (41-45) Black Light | 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
680 Dan Kwon Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) White Feather | 154 & Under Dogtown Athletic Dogtown Athletic
681 Jarie Bolander Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) White Heavy | 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
682 Jesse Babauta Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) White Heavy | 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie
683 Tony Montalban Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Light | 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu
684 Marc Cardinal Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Medium Heavy | 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
685 Gurwant Singh Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Heavy | 208 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association
686 Matthew Shriner Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
687 Murad Reed Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Super Heavy | 222 & Under Dragon House Dragon House
688 David Sales Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ
689 Rowshan Ahani Male 2019 Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ
690 Tatsuo Morimoto Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White Feather | 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms
691 Thomas Boze Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White Medium Heavy | 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos
692 Jim Hourihan Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue Feather | 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
693 John McDaniel Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Blue Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
694 Troy Wilkes Male 2019 Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Brown Ultra Heavy | 223 & Up Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Maxwell Connor
Louis Gonsalves
Kaden Kross
Charlie Wrinkle
Messiah Coutee
Brandon Chou
Dexter Bain
Jakob Vitug
Kalden Brown
Thomas Song
Marcello Ortiz
Jaxon Gori
Tio Musquiz
Evin Wisniewski
Eli Wisniewski
Caleb Frey
Ayser Menor
Colton Chan
Procyon Canida Wilhelm
Richard Wagner
Parker Diemidio
Trey Diemidio
Yosgarth Garcia
Lex Martinez
Nathan Bingham
Patrick Hennesy
Ethan Townsley
Kyler Lee
Julian Eways
Dylan Gameng
Jacob Yuen
Marcelo Otero
Parthasarathy AnanthakrishnanDoli
Sidharth AnanthakrishnanDoli
Diego Sanchez
Marco Gagnon
Julian NicholsMarcy
Jovanni Galindo
Oliver khayatian
Dan Junior Morimoto
Matt Tay
James Hunter
Claymon Martin
Samuel Connor
Kaiden Kingrey
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ
Christian Ramirez
Luke Dymmel
jude heiner
Cash Rodriguez
Domingo Timonera III
Alijah Ogbonna
Spencer Johnson
Colton Cardinal
Kai Stults
Samuel Williams
Sean Pan
Phineas Murphy
Mason Mercado
Turner Jenkins
Diego Gonzales
Garrick Allen
Darian Gameng
Gavin Alandt
Noah Vigil
logan tran
Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan
Jessie Garcia
Juelz-king Brewick
Eiji Lindholm
Sonny Oishi
Connor Low
Maddox Leon
Ivan Landin
Bryce Melville
Oliver Bain
Angelo Urabe Chavez
Xon Burris
Dragos Robu
Eric Ugaitafa
Radley James Abarrientos
Dylan Andrada
Cameron Li
Jordan Rodriguez
Matteo Alvarado
Leo Marinopoulos
George Eways jr
Marcus Barajas
Jose Munoz
Hank Pereira
Andrew Yuen
Brandon Lin
Juelz Salazar
Calvin Hsieh
Jacob Smith
Aiden Hastings
Caleb Burke
Spencer Strassia
Nicholas Reyes
Alexander Mangot
Johnathan Nguyen
Toby Yuen
Kyle Lee
Linkin Van Emmerik
Cayden Lopez
Evan Dao
Charles Rose
Solomon McCormick
Seraf Brown
Jonathan Tyler Morimoto
Jack Carpenter
Elias Gonzales
Giovanni Gagnon
Baylun Perkins
Killian Hourihan
Maddox Mercado
Beckett Resner
Darien Respicio
santos tizoc
Chase Alandt
Connor Palsgrove
Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan
Carter French
Santiago Otero
Michael Ybarra
Adam Warner
Basem Eways
Jon Noble
Christian Louie
Cisco Rodriguez
William Barden
Roy Simpson
Gerardo Jauregui
Marshall Spektorov
Aaron Villaruel
KAILA SANO
David Robu
Logan Chan
Owen Escareno
Omar Akhlaq
Isaiah Orozco
Geovanni Meneses
Timothy Ng
Rohan Azad
Tristan Heng
Tyler Ng
Chase Wightman
jonathan mezheritskiy
Elijah Morales
santino sandoval
Andreas Kouhi
Connor Birch
Omar Maldonado JR
Kayleb Chao
Matthew Sanchez
Dylan Drake
Marco Strassia
Avery Montejano
Luke Roth
Luciano Pariani
Devon Frith Miller
Felix Frith Miller
Tim Shi
Luke Fitzgerald
James-Daniel Morimoto
Kenneth Vargas
Joseph JaureguiColley
Ryan Scram
Isaac Partin
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao
Ryan Garcia
Andrew Thornburg
Deven Luu
Joe Leytes
Travis Larson
Wyatte Ezakovich
Aidan Masse
Rohan Dempsey
Justin Mercado
Ethan Smith
Matthew Von Mayrhauser
Tyler Cisneros
Gavin Swatzke
Jose Guerrero
tyler choy
Mason Bibb
Tyson Tran
Ethan Chan
Jared Perez
Trevor Fong
Jacob Friedt
Damien Propes
Graham Hanley
Jamison Kerr
Brian French Jr
Rykin Resurreccion
Dante Biglieri
LEGEND COUTEE
Richard Vega
Vinicius Tome
Derek Fong
Benjamin Ridley
Mark Salas
Kenshin Lin
Rylan Wong
Kanoa Brown
ALEX GUTIERREZ
Diego Navarrete
Marcos Alvarado
Damien Kingrey
Govanny Duran
Lucky Anderson
William Johnson
Steven Somarriba
Fred Kang
Jack Hughes
Jacob DelRio
Andre Partin
Riley Sam
Julio diaz
Doniven Propes
Marcos Chupin
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez
Roumen Zarkov
Moos Musquiz
Sam Leytes
Kai tengco
Nikko Lopez
Arjuna Brown
Darren Michael Cabebe
Jericho Camasura
Cesar Santos
Xavier Hayer
Mecca Nawabi
Jack Sales
Sam Morris
Enrique Pozos
Elias Garcia
Hector Morales
julian lopez
Kashef Miller
Dominic Hartman
Alexander Hartman
Layla Thorne
Zoey Barrera
Giuliana Punla
aaliyah ogbonna
Shiva Sharma
Camila Murillo
Wren Wagner
Olivia Sandoval
Mabel Murphy
Paige Cardinal
Katie Karrick
Hannah Goudey
Madalena Flores
Reese Lohse
Maryjane Lindholm
Ariella Neymark
Dalia Golubtsov
STELLA NG
Eliana Howe
Amelia Choi
Taylor Wallers
Brianne Souvannavong
Isabella Aguilar
Nevaeh Castillo
Vanessa Spektorov
Tirzah Burke
Elena Martinez
Cayla Lee
Lillian Ambrose
Ava Harris
Sonya Anderson
Gaelle Rino
Katelyn Evans
Aryanna Reyes
Kaiya Tu
Aasha Azad
Audra Respicio
Mya Noble
Alyssa Reyes
Asha Kirkham
Ariel Vega
Divana Sandoval
Ayana Kang
Madison Van Dyke
Emma Dessus
Isabella Lawson
Gina Garner
LILY DIZON
Taylor Drake
Kayden Salcedo
Amelia Frey
Corvidae Canida Wilhelm
Brenda Huynh
Isabella Sandoval
Joseelyn Guerrero
Natalie Dymmel
Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan
Kiana Lien
Neila Phillips Sanders
Elexa Reyes
Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan
Kaya Labson
Kaiya Maggini
Brooke Lee
Cydney Coco Castillo
Zoe Cooper Veliz
Teagan Ezakovich
Alyssa Fong
jenna hoppe
Serenity Bjork
Alanna Estepa
Leia Foster
Mya Pelaez
Layanah De Leon
Lana Nguyen
Sierra Fahn
Charlee Witsch
Dania Silva
Jordan Dwyer
Brianna Bell
Kylie Johnson
Nicole Dymmel
Yesenia Duran
Isabella Reyes
Isabel Matta
Alyssa Castillo
Juliana Nicosia
Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan
Kyla Joseph
Royal Ramsay
Aislinn Phillips Sanders
Addison Low
Karina Louie
Alea Kouhi
Sakura Black
Elizabeth Joseph
Alexa Langmayer
Rianna Gonzales
Angelinah De Leon
alexa figueroa
Paige Edwards
Alana Placido
Justice Johnson
Karina Morales
Cecilia Aguilar Warner
Arianna Flores
Amara Sofia Rodriguez
Maelani Estepa
Beanie Jose
JOLLENE SUNGA
Priscilla Puente
Azalea Castro
Maraam Fakira
Ariel Thomas
Ella Matthews
Brianna Constancio
Hazel Vega
Aracely Cabrera
Katie Yip
Hannah Duncan
Calise Solla
Vicky Qianyue Zhao
Emily Lee
Rachelle Riley
Alyssa Sanchez
Lynn Le
Angelica Sandoval
Christina Gomez
Samantha Schulz
Stephanie Ulanday
Tatina Krawec
Laureen Cruz
Kayla Sison
tehya swarts
Karla Salgado
Allison Lee
Arjean Roldan
Marissa Nicol
Savannah Taj Eldin
Rebecca Araquistain
Karena Chicas
JOLLENE SUNGA
Vernadette Ortiz
Rachel Sedillos
Ryane Nubla
Calise Solla
Milani martir
Jazibel Vega
Ariel Thomas
Julisa Vargas
Anne Ronquillo
Sannie Lee
Caroline Sauder
Gamila Kanew
Veronica Lynch
Julia Trevino
Sarah Greenberg
Patricia Arlynne Laila Reyes Santos
Hien Nguyen
Lillian Rong
Alina Radinsky
Thao Pham
STEPH Komura
Heesoo Kim
Mary Combs
vera zheleznyak
Johanna Heaney
Desiree Foucht
Lulu Wang
Jessica Woo
Kelsey Harrell
Ambur DuPuis
Christie Warner
Bridget Cotton
Laura Kim
ERICA ZUAZUA
Alyssa Wang
Cindy Esquivias
Queenie Cheung
Erica Lee
Laura Sanchez
Meredith Peterson
Kate Reed
Melissa Manuel
Leila Morais
Grace Teng
Khatera Tamplen
Olivia Lam
Heather Isensee
Erica Vanderporten
Ariana Chandra
Emily Merrifield
Kierstin Remesal
carolyn yeh
Nathalie Kaplan
Supak Chenhansa
Jennifer Tam
Anthea Ip
Bertha Frausto
Ramona Vida
Tami Trostel
Maria Thomas
Daniel Yoo
Anthony Petuya
Yzat Amrakulov
Henry Wu
Stephan Sester
Nikon Trockle
Anthony Olvera
Manuel Hernandez
Marvin Galsim
Maxwell Pedroza
Alejandro Casas Gomez
Yehia Qtaish
Giovanni Sanchez
Riley Johnston
Sahan Peiris
Riley Adams
Eric Hume
Christian Lopez
Kenny dang
Mallik Begur
William Wu
Muhamadayubhon Akbarov
Arsalon Gawhary
Nicholas Snyder
Josiah Pena
Derek Fish
Andrew Gonzalez
Wesley Hollingsworth
Dakota Smith
Jeremiah Loree
Thomas Warren
Jacob Holley
Edward Lee
ALAN MOARLES
Harry Clemente
Jackson Glaser
Andrew Garcia
Paul Jarvis
Nile Henderson
Kevin Hom
John Nguyen
Taylor Wong
Donat Travin
Joaquin Nevel
cosmel euceda
Phil Bamberg
Aaron Baldwin
Erik Prudhomme
Jake Mertz
Israel Solis
Deckard Barnes
Reid Rossi
Akim Yucel
David Barentsen
Alexander Iwanicki
Timothy Case
Adolph Perez
Luca Herlein
Geoffrey Schmidt
James Kim
Sidney Aguilar
Sandeep Singh
Nicola Tonthat
Alister Shirazi
Eric Martinez
Deangelo Ty
RJ BETS
Roderic Soriano
brian stegner
Dvon Santos
Nicholas Cano
Mario Alvarado
Travis Tran
Nicholas Gentry
Cesar Santos
Omar Gutierrez
Caleb Grose
Marco Garcia
Parth Padgaonkar
AJ Simon
Juan Martinez
Sabino Martinez
Enrique Pozos
Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev
Alec Baudanza
Jaskirat Singh
Robert Batson
Matthew Garcia
Behruz Nazari
Victor Thai
David Shin
Gabriel Siqueira
Skylar McKinley
Pablo Cassemiro
Josue Gazo
Michael Villavicencio
Kristian mondahl
Lazare Herzi
Dino Bigone
Tyler Shew
Chris Curtis
Ryan Hamilton
Pedro Nunes
JOHN BALAND
Cody Porter
Steven Garman
Alex Garcia
Ty Veltman
Kevin Schnepp
Sebastian Villanueva
Alden Gaines
Kenny Kho
Damien Taylor
Eduardo Ruiz
Max Pender
Camerin Smith
Samuel Kingston
Benjamin Hanna
Jonathan Burdick
Paul Loeb
Jesse Kleinsasser
Ernie Lee
Brandon Mielk
Ozan Onay
Patrick Brittle
Ramon Guerra
Jerry Beverly
Calvin Nguyen
Rene Abalos
Alvin Chang
Haven Latimore
Ferdinand Magbitang
Timothy Chuc
Walter Louie
Chris Burke
Ash Rust
Joe Sanchez
Ryan Greenberg
Alex Lindberg
Stephen Sharratt
Radley Abarrientos
Alex Britkin
Blaine Lopes
Michael Hufana
Trevor Hansen
Joe Amoroso
Eric Greer
Jonathan McGevna
Casey Lee
Bernardo Arjona
Gavin Sowa
Calvin Liu
Oscar Hernandez
Evan Bishop
Isaiah BatinGonzalez
Michael Diaz
James Tarantino
Kenneth Rivera
Anthony Aquino
Jacob Janco
Dillon Ferdinandi
Michael Guadamuz
Kevin Raith
Jay Donde
Dan Merlin
Nicholas McMullen
Dallen Barrington
Ben Ramsey
Kelly Illescas
PAUL TAYLOR
Jonulious Cotton
Todd Kramer
Brandon Morgan
Christopher Wong
Anthony Arnal
William Gierok
Harris Bowman
Felix De Leon
John Pham
Cameron Daniels
Orlando Cesena
David Fan
Edwin Lopez
Steven Williams
Aaron Barrera
Manny Song
Juney Cambria
Adam Traver
Pawel Dawidek
Christopher Eckhardt
William Dawood
Sal Lara
Raymond Wong
Robert Warner
Rj Cuenca
Kavan Lee
Bernard Santiago Tan
Eric David
Ryan Adams
Rob Foster
Daniel Gutierrez
Jonathan Garfinkel
Colin Rognlie
Philippe Ty
Levi Peters
Walter Parinas
Brandon Felkins
Timothy Fagin
CHARLES JONES II
Anthony Ramos
James Cheung
Anthony Rutherford
greg choy
Cameron Tyler
Jeremy Creen
CARLOS CAPELA
Ted Condez
Charles Barnett
Scott Heenan
Jesse Tamplen
Hang Ea
Len Rittberg
Wayne Weng Chia
Oliver Reyes
Justin Black
Richard Meade
Ricardo Garcia
Michael Pinckney
Gregorio Castro
Craig Wallace
jerouel gomez
Thomas Apgar
Jon Chavez
Martin Galinski
Danny Gong
Dan Kwon
Jarie Bolander
Jesse Babauta
Tony Montalban
Marc Cardinal
Gurwant Singh
Matthew Shriner
Murad Reed
David Sales
Rowshan Ahani
Tatsuo Morimoto
Thomas Boze
Jim Hourihan
John McDaniel
Troy Wilkes

Calculating rankings...

Brackets not final until Thursday


Please, wait...