Please, wait...

The Bay Brackets are Up!

SAN FRANCISCO 2019 ADULTS AND MASTERS

City College of San Francisco ( San Francisco )

DATE: 02/10/2019 APPLICATION DL: 01/28/2019

Register Before/On Jan 10th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

City College of San Francisco

800 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Supersave with Rash Guard $89  $89 Dec 25th
Early Bird with Rash Guard $99  $99 Jan 10th
Early Bird $99 $99 Jan 28th
Regular Pricing $109 Feb 3rd

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When do I weigh-in?

Weigh-in with Gi is 1 hour or more before your first scheduled match. However, everyone is welcome to weigh-in after 8:30 am regardless of match time.

Do I weigh-in with Gi?

Yes, weigh-in with a Gi. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Does a parent get in free with a competitor?

For the youth competitors one parent or guardian gets in free with the competitor. You must be with the competitor during the first check-in. For adult competitors parents do not get in for free. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Louis Gonsalves Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 1 9:00 am
1 Maxwell Connor Youth Male 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 9:00 am
2 Dexter Bain Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Serao Academy Serao Academy 3 9:00 am
3 Kaisei Ferris Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 9:00 am
4 Thomas Song Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 9:00 am
5 Brandon Chou Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 3 9:00 am
6 Caleb Frey Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 3 9:00 am
7 Kaden Kross Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 9:00 am
8 Marcello Ortiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 9:00 am
9 Tio Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 9:00 am
10 Charlie Wrinkle Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 4 9:00 am
11 Jaxon Gori Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 4 9:00 am
12 Jakob Vitug Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 9:00 am
13 Messiah Coutee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 9:00 am
14 Evin Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 3 9:00 am
15 Eli Wisniewski Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 3 9:00 am
16 Colton Chan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 4 9:00 am
17 Procyon Canida Wilhelm Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 9:00 am
18 Richard Wagner Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 4 9:00 am
19 Diego Gabriel Duenas Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 4 9:00 am
20 Elijah Cardona Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 3 9:00 am
21 Lex Martinez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
22 Nathan Bingham Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 9:00 am
23 Patrick Hennesy Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 9:00 am
24 Ethan Townsley Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
25 Donovan Nuon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 9:00 am
26 Julian Eways Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 1 9:00 am
27 Kyler Lee Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 1 9:00 am
28 Marcelo Otero Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 9:00 am
29 Jacob Yuen Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 9:00 am
30 Noah Lopez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
31 Marco Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
32 Parthasarathy AnanthakrishnanDoli Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
33 Sidharth AnanthakrishnanDoli Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
34 Noe Kaplan Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 9:00 am
35 Yosgarth Garcia Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 9:00 am
36 Jovanni Galindo Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 9:00 am
37 Diego Sanchez Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 9:00 am
38 Julian NicholsMarcy Youth Male 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 9:00 am
39 Oliver khayatian Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 10:00 am
40 Claymon Martin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 2 10:00 am
41 Samuel Connor Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 10:00 am
42 Kai Mateo Lacayo Castillo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Barrios Martial Arts Academy 1 10:00 am
43 jude heiner Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 10:00 am
44 Domingo Timonera III Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 10:00 am
45 Christian Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
46 Kaiden Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 1 10:00 am
47 Tyson Verstraete Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
48 James Hunter Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Cesar Gracie 1 10:00 am
49 Cash Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 10:00 am
50 Max Gama Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 7 9:00 am
51 Alijah Ogbonna Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
52 Luke Dymmel Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 9:00 am
53 Colton Cardinal Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 7 9:00 am
54 Kai Stults Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 9:00 am
55 Phineas Murphy Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
56 Samuel Williams Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
57 Sean Pan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
58 Quinn Hung Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
59 Gabriel Arcos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 10:00 am
60 Zachary Broad Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 90-99 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 8 10:00 am
61 Gavin Alandt Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 10:00 am
62 Roman Santaella Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
63 Julian Santaella Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 10 10:00 am
64 Garrick Allen Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 10 10:00 am
65 Darian Gameng Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 10 10:00 am
66 Matt Tay Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 10 10:00 am
67 Diego Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 10:00 am
68 Connor Low Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 10 10:00 am
69 Noah Vigil Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 10 10:00 am
70 Juelz king Brewick Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
71 Ivan Landin Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
72 Eiji Lindholm Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 8 10:00 am
73 Jessie Garcia Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
74 Xavier Zahn Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 7 10:00 am
75 Bryce Melville Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 10:00 am
76 Maddox Leon Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 8 10:00 am
77 Mason Mahoney Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 7 10:00 am
78 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ultimate Fitness 7 10:00 am
79 Sonny Oishi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 10:00 am
80 logan tran Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 10:00 am
81 Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 8 10:00 am
82 Nathan Lee Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 10:00 am
83 Issac Ramirez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 8 10:00 am
84 Oliver Bain Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 9:00 am
85 Dragos Robu Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Serao Academy Serao Academy 10 9:00 am
86 Luke Matayoshi Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
87 Xon Burris Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
88 Angelo Urabe Chavez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Jiu Jitsu Therapy Jiu Jitsu Therapy 10 9:00 am
89 Lukee Broadhurst Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 10 9:00 am
90 Eytan kaplan Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 10 9:00 am
91 Radley James Abarrientos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 5 10:00 am
92 Leo Marinopoulos Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
93 Cameron Li Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 10:00 am
94 Eric Ugaitafa Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 5 10:00 am
95 Dylan Andrada Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
96 Jose Arroyo Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 5 10:00 am
97 Jordan Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 10:00 am
98 Matteo Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
99 Jose Munoz Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
100 Hank Pereira Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 7 10:00 am
101 Marcus Barajas Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 80-89 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 10:00 am
102 Judah Kornblith Youth Male 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Yellow 40-49 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie
103 Carlos Solla III Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 New Creation New Creation 2 10:00 am
104 Calvin Hsieh Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 10:00 am
105 Spencer Strassia Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 10:00 am
106 Jacob DeGuzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
107 Mason Deguzman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
108 Caleb Burke Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
109 Aiden Yalung Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Edge Training Center Edge Training Center 6 10:00 am
110 Nicholas Reyes Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 10:00 am
111 Aiden Hastings Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 6 10:00 am
112 Jacob Smith Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 10:00 am
113 Alexander Mangot Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 10:00 am
114 Ethan Lazo Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 6 10:00 am
115 Johnathan Nguyen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 10:00 am
116 Toby Yuen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 80-89 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 10:00 am
117 Kyle Lee Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 10:00 am
118 Benjamin Reese Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 10:00 am
119 Linkin Van Emmerik Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 90-99 Big Break Jiu-Jitsu Big Break Jiu Jitsu 3 10:00 am
120 Landon Phillips Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 10:00 am
121 Cayden Lopez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 100-109 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
122 Evan Dao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 3 10:00 am
123 Solomon McCormick Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 10:00 am
124 Elias Gonzales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 11:00 am
125 Jack Carpenter Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
126 Chase Alandt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 10:00 am
127 santos tizoc Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Cordero Bjj Ralph Gracie 9 10:00 am
128 Baylun Perkins Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
129 Killian Hourihan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 10:00 am
130 Beckett Resner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Bay Area Soul Fighters 9 10:00 am
131 Giovanni Gagnon Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
132 Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 9 10:00 am
133 Darien Respicio Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 9 10:00 am
134 William Barden Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 7 11:00 am
135 Adam Warner Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 11:00 am
136 Michael Ybarra Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
137 Santiago Otero Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
138 Cole Matayoshi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 11:00 am
139 Amar Blackman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat UK Checkmat 8 11:00 am
140 Basem Eways Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 8 11:00 am
141 Connor Palsgrove Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 7 11:00 am
142 Carter French Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 11:00 am
143 Jon Noble Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 11:00 am
144 Christian Louie Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 11:00 am
145 Megginis Lovitt Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
146 Roy Simpson Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 9 11:00 am
147 Marshall Spektorov Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 11:00 am
148 Logan Chan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 El Dorado Hills BJJ El Dorado Hills BJJ 9 11:00 am
149 Aaron Villaruel Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 11:00 am
150 Gerardo Jauregui Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 9 11:00 am
151 Kaila Sano Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 AXIS JIU-JITSU ACADEMY 9 11:00 am
152 Cisco Rodriguez Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
153 David Robu Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 4 10:00 am
154 Geovanni Meneses Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
155 Isaiah Orozco Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 4 10:00 am
156 Omar Akhlaq Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Koa Fitness BJJ 4 10:00 am
157 Owen Escareno Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 10:00 am
158 Aidan Jordan Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
159 Rohan Azad Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 8 11:00 am
160 Timothy Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 11:00 am
161 Andrew Yuen Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 11:00 am
162 Tristan Heng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 8 11:00 am
163 Tyler Ng Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 10:00 am
164 Charles Rose Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 110-119 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 4 10:00 am
165 Chase Wightman Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
166 jonathan mezheritskiy Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
167 Elijah Morales Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 11:00 am
168 santino sandoval Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 7 11:00 am
169 Andreas Kouhi Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Cesar Gracie 7 11:00 am
170 Connor Birch Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 11:00 am
171 Omar Maldonado JR Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 9 11:00 am
172 Kayleb Chao Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 9 11:00 am
173 Juelz Salazar Youth Male 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 90-99 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 11:00 am
174 Henry Murphy Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
175 Avery Montejano Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 10 11:00 am
176 Marco Strassia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 11:00 am
177 Gabriel Salcedo Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 11:00 am
178 Charles Tinley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 10th Planet San Diego 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
179 AJ Murphy Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
180 Luke Roth Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 10 11:00 am
181 Simon Cooper Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 100-109 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 10 11:00 am
182 Tim Shi Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 10 11:00 am
183 Luciano Pariani Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Estrella Jiu Jitsu School Estrella Jiu Jitsu School 10 11:00 am
184 Luke Fitzgerald Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 130-139 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu
185 Kenneth Vargas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 8 12:00 pm
186 Joseph JaureguiColley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 12:00 pm
187 Dylan Drake Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 12:00 pm
188 Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 11:00 am
189 Tristan Ho Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 6 11:00 am
190 Isaac Partin Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 11:00 am
191 Ryan Scram Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Danville Jiu-Jitsu Danville Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
192 Travis Larson Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 8 12:00 pm
193 Joe Leytes Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Koa Fitness BJJ 8 12:00 pm
194 Deven Luu Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 8 12:00 pm
195 Ryan Garcia Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
196 Trevor Fong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 8 12:00 pm
197 Andrew Thornburg Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 8 12:00 pm
198 Kaiden Rivera Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
199 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 12:00 pm
200 Wyatte Ezakovich Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
201 Kai Ledbetter Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 7 12:00 pm
202 Aidan Masse Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
203 Rohan Dempsey Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 7 12:00 pm
204 Justin Mercado Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 12:00 pm
205 Tyler Cisneros Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 4 12:00 pm
206 Matthew Von Mayrhauser Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
207 Devon Frith Miller Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 12:00 pm
208 Ethan Smith Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
209 Felix Frith Miller Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 12:00 pm
210 Nathan Grant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 120-129 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 6 12:00 pm
211 Jose Guerrero Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
212 tyler choy Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 ZMATA Soul Fighters 4 12:00 pm
213 Hagen Grant Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 130-139 Ralph Gracie Dublin Ralph Gracie 4 12:00 pm
214 Mason Bibb Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 4 12:00 pm
215 Derek Fong Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 140-149 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 4 12:00 pm
216 Jared Perez Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
217 Ethan Chan Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
218 Tyson Tran Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
219 Jamison Kerr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
220 Graham Hanley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 12:00 pm
221 Diego Padilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 12:00 pm
222 LUCA PEROTE VERAS Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Checkmat 9 12:00 pm
223 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 12:00 pm
224 Markus Zahn Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 10 12:00 pm
225 Rykin Resurreccion Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 10 12:00 pm
226 Brian French Jr Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 10 12:00 pm
227 Jacob Friedt Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Pro Faction Pro Faction 10 12:00 pm
228 Dante Biglieri Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 10 12:00 pm
229 Kai Ford Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
230 Richard Vega Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
231 joel sunga Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 1:00 pm
232 Noah Mancilla Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
233 Vinicius Tome Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 120-129 Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 9 12:00 pm
234 Benjamin Ridley Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 150-159 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 10 12:00 pm
235 Mark Salas Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 150-159 Checkmat Mafra Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
236 ALEX GUTIERREZ Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 4 1:00 pm
237 Diego Navarrete Youth Male 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Orange 90-99 Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 4 1:00 pm
238 Sean OGorman Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
239 Beck Thomas Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 85-99 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
240 Damien Kingrey Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 5 1:00 pm
241 Jayro Hernandez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen White 120-129 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 1:00 pm
242 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 1:00 pm
243 Lucky Anderson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 70-84 Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 5 1:00 pm
244 William Johnson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat
245 Fred Kang Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
246 Anthony Kushnir Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Peninsula BJJ Peninsula BJJ 1 1:00 pm
247 Steven Somarriba Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 110-119 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 1 1:00 pm
248 Andre Partin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
249 Jack Hughes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
250 Jacob DelRio Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Mauricio Alonso bjj / Koa Fitnes 1 1:00 pm
251 Riley Sam Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 130-144 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 1:00 pm
252 Julio diaz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 1:00 pm
253 wyatt waldron Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
254 Malachi Roschmann Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Grey 160-174 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 2 1:00 pm
255 Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Felipe Bragiao bjj Felipe Bragiao BJJ 3 1:00 pm
256 Doniven Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
257 Damien Propes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 3 1:00 pm
258 Marcos Chupin Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 1:00 pm
259 LIAM PEROTE VERAS Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 85-99 Checkmat Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
260 Kai tengco Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 1:00 pm
261 Moos Musquiz Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 1:00 pm
262 Sam Leytes Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Koa Fitness BJJ 3 1:00 pm
263 Roumen Zarkov Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 3 1:00 pm
264 Marcos Alvarado Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
265 Jericho Camasura Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 2 1:00 pm
266 Adrian Rangel Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 145-159 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
267 Andrew Johnson Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 145-159 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 2 1:00 pm
268 LUAN VERAS Youth Male 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 145-159 Checkmat Checkmat 2 1:00 pm
269 Bradley Crawford Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 210-224 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 1:00 pm
270 Sam Morris Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 210-224 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 7 1:00 pm
271 Hector Morales Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 1:00 pm
272 Darren Michael Cabebe Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 120-134 Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 4 1:00 pm
273 Navarro Rosa Garcia Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 150-164 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 1:00 pm
274 Cesar Santos Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 150-164 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 1:00 pm
275 Dominic Hartman Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 150-164 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
276 Alexander Hartman Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 150-164 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 7 1:00 pm
277 julian lopez Youth Male 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Grey 150-164 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 1:00 pm
278 Layla Thorne Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
279 Ariana Kingrey Youth Female 2019 2014-2015 | Toddler White 40-49 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 2 9:00 am
280 Shiva Sharma Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 9:00 am
281 Giuliana Punla Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
282 Zoey Barrera Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 9:00 am
283 Wren Wagner Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 40-49 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 2 9:00 am
284 Olivia Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 2 9:00 am
285 aaliyah ogbonna Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 2 9:00 am
286 Mabel Murphy Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 9:00 am
287 Paige Cardinal Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten White 50-59 Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 2 9:00 am
288 Maryjane Lindholm Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
289 Hannah Goudey Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
290 Reese Lohse Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 40-49 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 9:00 am
291 Ariella Neymark Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
292 Dalia Golubtsov Youth Female 2019 2012-2013 | Kindergarten Grey 50-59 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 9:00 am
293 Eliana Howe Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 9:00 am
294 Layla Karuntzos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 9:00 am
295 Taylor Wallers Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 8 9:00 am
296 Nevaeh Castillo Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
297 Brianne Souvannavong Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 8 9:00 am
298 Isabella Aguilar Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
299 Amelia Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 50-59 Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 8 9:00 am
300 Elena Martinez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 11:00 am
301 Bella Castellanos Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 1 11:00 am
302 Tirzah Burke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
303 Vanessa Spektorov Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 11:00 am
304 Cayla Lee Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth White 60-69 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 1 11:00 am
305 Sonya Anderson Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
306 Gaelle Rino Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 9:00 am
307 Caitlyn Choi Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 5 9:00 am
308 Aryanna Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 40-49 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 5 9:00 am
309 Kaiya Tu Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 3 11:00 am
310 Aasha Azad Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 3 11:00 am
311 Ariel Vega Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 11:00 am
312 Asha Kirkham Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
313 yuliana silva Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 11:00 am
314 Audra Respicio Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
315 Mya Noble Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 3 11:00 am
316 Katelyn Evans Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 3 11:00 am
317 Alyssa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 50-59 Ares BJJ Stockton Ares BJJ 3 11:00 am
318 Ayana Kang Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 11:00 am
319 Divana Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 60-69 GF TEAM California GF Team 4 11:00 am
320 Madison Van Dyke Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Charles Gracie Tracy Charles Gracie 9 9:00 am
321 Ximena Vazquez Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
322 Lillian Ambrose Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
323 Emma Dessus Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
324 STELLA NG Youth Female 2019 2010-2011 | Youth Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 9 9:00 am
325 Kayden Salcedo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
326 Amelia Frey Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Checkmat Brentwood Checkmat 4 11:00 am
327 Taylor Drake Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 11:00 am
328 LILY DIZON Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Cortez Martial Arts Cortez Martial Arts 4 11:00 am
329 Gina Garner Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 4 11:00 am
330 Corvidae Canida Wilhelm Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 11:00 am
331 Hazel Hy Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 60-69 Yemaso BJJ Yemaso BJJ 4 11:00 am
332 Brenda Huynh Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
333 Isabella Sandoval Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Gilroy BJJ Gilroy BJJ 9 9:00 am
334 Ava Harris Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen White 70-79 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 9:00 am
335 Elexa Reyes Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Dunham Jiu Jitsu Dunham Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
336 Kiana Lien Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Lanistae Academy Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
337 Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 11:00 am
338 Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 50-59 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 5 11:00 am
339 Cydney Coco Castillo Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 1 11:00 am
340 Kaiya Maggini Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Ares BJJ Roseville Ares BJJ 1 11:00 am
341 Zoe Cooper Veliz Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
342 Neila Phillips Sanders Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
343 Kaya Labson Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 60-69 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 11:00 am
344 Gabrielle Ho Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 2 11:00 am
345 Alanna Estepa Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
346 Serenity Bjork Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 2 11:00 am
347 Teagan Ezakovich Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
348 Yael Kaplan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 2 11:00 am
349 Alyssa Fong Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 2 11:00 am
350 jenna hoppe Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 70-79 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 11:00 am
351 Mya Pelaez Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
352 Layanah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 5 11:00 am
353 Leia Foster Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 11:00 am
354 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 11:00 am
355 Madison Jordan Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 80-89 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
356 Rylee Lewis Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 2 11:00 am
357 Lana Nguyen Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
358 Natalie Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Grey 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 11:00 am
359 Sierra Fahn Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Outliers Jiu-Jitsu Trujitsu Unified 5 11:00 am
360 Charlee Witsch Youth Female 2019 2008-2009 | Pre Teen Yellow 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 11:00 am
361 Autumn Palmer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 1 12:00 pm
362 mayani williams Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 70-79 Serao Academy Serao Academy 1 12:00 pm
363 Jordan Dwyer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
364 AVA NG Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 80-89 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 12:00 pm
365 Emi Jackson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 12:00 pm
366 Brianna Bell Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
367 Kylie Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
368 Nicole Dymmel Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 90-99 Serao Academy Serao Academy 2 12:00 pm
369 Alyssa Castillo Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
370 Isabel Matta Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 110-119 Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 12:00 pm
371 Isabella Reyes Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 12:00 pm
372 Alyssa Bentz Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 5 12:00 pm
373 Yamilet Serna Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen White 120-129 Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 5 12:00 pm
374 Kyla Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
375 Royal Ramsay Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 1 12:00 pm
376 Juliana Nicosia Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 12:00 pm
377 Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Coalition 95 Coalition 95 2 12:00 pm
378 Addison Low Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 1 12:00 pm
379 Karina Louie Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 70-79 Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 1 12:00 pm
380 Bianca Gracie Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 80-89 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 12:00 pm
381 Aislinn Phillips Sanders Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
382 Alea Kouhi Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 90-99 Cesar Gracie 1 12:00 pm
383 Rianna Gonzales Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Knoxx Gym American Elite Grappling 6 12:00 pm
384 Yesenia Duran Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 12:00 pm
385 Angelinah De Leon Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Furō Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
386 Alexa Langmayer Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 100-109 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 6 12:00 pm
387 alexa figueroa Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
388 Elizabeth Joseph Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
389 Abigail Vega Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 5 12:00 pm
390 Paige Edwards Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Grey 110-119 Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 12:00 pm
391 Karina Morales Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 2 12:00 pm
392 Zuri Blackman Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Checkmat UK Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
393 Justice Johnson Youth Female 2019 2006-2007 | Jr. Teen Yellow 100-109 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 12:00 pm
394 Cecilia Aguilar Warner Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 90-99 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 1:00 pm
395 Arianna Flores Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 90-99 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 6 1:00 pm
396 Katie Yip Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
397 Beanie Jose Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 3 12:00 pm
398 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
399 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Orange 110-119 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
400 Priscilla Puente Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Triune Jiu Jitsu Brasiliero 3 12:00 pm
401 Azalea Castro Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Yellow 110-119 Kugtar Kugtar 3 12:00 pm
402 Aria Johnson Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 3 12:00 pm
403 Ariel Thomas Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
404 Nia Blackman Youth Female 2019 2004-2005 | Teen Green 130-144 Checkmat UK Checkmat 3 12:00 pm
405 Brianna Constancio Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 1:00 pm
406 Hazel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
407 Ella Matthews Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
408 mikaella andrea tan Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile White 115-129 Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 6 1:00 pm
409 Jazibel Vega Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 115-129 Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 6 1:00 pm
410 Hannah Duncan Youth Female 2019 2002-2003 | Juvenile Orange 115-129 Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 1:00 pm
411 Rachelle Riley Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 4 3:00 pm
412 Vicky Qianyue Zhao Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 3:00 pm
413 Emily Lee Female Adults (18-29) White 108 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 4 3:00 pm
414 Stephanie Ulanday Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 2:00 pm
415 Alyssa Sanchez Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Castro Martial Arts Castro Martial Arts 5 2:00 pm
416 May Chen Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
417 Nesrine Mehai Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
418 Jiselle Boquiren Wong Female Adults (18-29) White 120 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
419 Christina Gomez Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
420 Angelica Sandoval Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 1 3:00 pm
421 Millenia Fountila Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
422 Veronica Mendoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 1 3:00 pm
423 Lynn Le Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 1 3:00 pm
424 Olivia Lam Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 1 3:00 pm
425 Samantha Schulz Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 1 3:00 pm
426 Tatina Krawec Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Elite Team East Bay Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
427 Laureen Cruz Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 3:00 pm
428 Kayla Sison Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Marin mma Marin MMA 3 3:00 pm
429 tehya swarts Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 3:00 pm
430 Karla Salgado Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 3 3:00 pm
431 Marissa Nicol Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
432 Mecca Nawabi Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 3:00 pm
433 Allison Lee Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 2:00 pm
434 Arjean Roldan Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 2:00 pm
435 Jasmine Gonzalez Female Adults (18-29) White 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 2:00 pm
436 Savannah Taj Eldin Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Battle Control MMA Battle Control MMA 4 3:00 pm
437 ERICA ZUAZUA Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 4 3:00 pm
438 Aracely Cabrera Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up Clovis Silva Academia 4 3:00 pm
439 Karena Chicas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under N/A 2 2:00 pm
440 Divya Narayan Female Adults (18-29) Blue 108 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 2 2:00 pm
441 Milani martir Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
442 Julisa Vargas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
443 Calise Solla Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under New Creation New Creation 3 2:00 pm
444 Rachel Sedillos Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Nick Diaz Academy Gracie Fighter 3 2:00 pm
445 Jazibel Vega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 2:00 pm
446 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 2:00 pm
447 Vernadette Ortiz Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 3 2:00 pm
448 Cassandra Poggi Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 2:00 pm
449 Ariel Thomas Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 2:00 pm
450 Sade Fountila Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
451 Angela Costa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 7 2:00 pm
452 Brittany Calderon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Bay Area Boxing 7 2:00 pm
453 Alina Espejo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Waza BJJ Waza BJJ 7 2:00 pm
454 Nia Blackman Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Checkmat UK Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
455 Sannie Lee Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
456 Gamila Kanew Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 2:00 pm
457 Caroline Sauder Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Faito Tamashii Combat Club 8 2:00 pm
458 Veronica Lynch Female Adults (18-29) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 8 2:00 pm
459 Anne Ronquillo Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 8 2:00 pm
460 Bailey Luttrell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
461 Julia Trevino Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 2 2:00 pm
462 Staccia Greenwell Female Adults (18-29) Purple 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 2 2:00 pm
463 STEPH Komura Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
464 Hien Nguyen Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 108 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 2:00 pm
465 Arlynne Reyes Santos Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Cobrinha BJJ Alliance 7 2:00 pm
466 Lillian Rong Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 2:00 pm
467 Thao Pham Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 2:00 pm
468 Heesoo Kim Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 120 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 7 2:00 pm
469 Ambur DuPuis Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 2:00 pm
470 Lulu Wang Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
471 vera zheleznyak Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
472 Mary Combs Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 4 2:00 pm
473 Kelsey Harrell Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Checkmat Folsom Checkmat 4 2:00 pm
474 Johanna Heaney Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
475 Jessica Woo Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 142 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 4 2:00 pm
476 Bridget Cotton Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 9 2:00 pm
477 Laura Kim Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 9 2:00 pm
478 Maree Caput Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 9 2:00 pm
479 Alyssa Wang Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 9 2:00 pm
480 Cindy Esquivias Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 2:00 pm
481 Queenie Cheung Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 2:00 pm
482 Erica Lee Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
483 Gretchen Galapon Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 142 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 2 2:00 pm
484 Kate Reed Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 2:00 pm
485 Laura Sanchez Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 2:00 pm
486 Meredith Peterson Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 10 2:00 pm
487 Leila Morais Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Colhado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
488 Melissa Manuel Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 10 2:00 pm
489 Emily Merrifield Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
490 Kierstin Remesal Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 10 2:00 pm
491 Khatera Tamplen Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 1 2:00 pm
492 Grace Teng Female Master 2 (36-40) White 120 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 2:00 pm
493 Supak Chenhansa Female Master 3 (41+) White 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 2:00 pm
494 Jennifer Tam Female Master 3 (41+) White 130 & Under Diego Herzog BJJ Diego Herzog BJJ 1 2:00 pm
495 Bertha Frausto Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 2:00 pm
496 Anthea Ip Female Master 3 (41+) White 142 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
497 Tami Trostel Female Master 3 (41+) Blue 130 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie
498 Daniel Yoo Male Adults White 141 & under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 5:00 pm
499 Michael Orciga Male Adults White 130 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
500 Anthony Petuya Male Adults White 141 & under Casa Chimeyo 2 5:00 pm
501 Yzat Amrakulov Male Adults White 141 & under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 5:00 pm
502 Henry Wu Male Adults White 141 & under Dragon House Dragon House 2 5:00 pm
503 Kenny Kho Male Adults White 141 & under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 2 5:00 pm
504 Alden Gaines Male Adults White 130 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 6 5:00 pm
505 Spandan Bemby Male Adults White 141 & under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 2 5:00 pm
506 Manuel Hernandez Male Adults White 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
507 Christian Lopez Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Antdawg MMA Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
508 Alejandro Casas Gomez Male Adults White 154 & Under Merced MMA Flavio Behring JI Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 6:00 pm
509 Anthony Olvera Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 6:00 pm
510 Marvin Galsim Male Adults White 154 & Under Checkmat Murphjitsu Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
511 Maxwell Pedroza Male Adults White 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 6:00 pm
512 Stephan Sester Male Adults White 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 3 6:00 pm
513 Yehia Qtaish Male Adults White 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 6:00 pm
514 Nikon Trockle Male Adults White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 3 6:00 pm
515 Giovanni Sanchez Male Adults White 154 & Under Team Dumdumaya Gracie Fighter 3 6:00 pm
516 Sahan Peiris Male Adults White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 6:00 pm
517 Keoni Manzana Male Adults White 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 3 6:00 pm
518 Devin Martinez Male Adults White 154 & Under Salinas Jiu Jitsu Salinas Jiu Jitsu 3 6:00 pm
519 Gipsy Diaz Male Adults White 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 6:00 pm
520 Josiah Pena Male Adults White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 6:00 pm
521 Andrew Gonzalez Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 6:00 pm
522 Eric Hume Male Adults White 168 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy 7 6:00 pm
523 Kenny dang Male Adults White 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 7 6:00 pm
524 Mallik Begur Male Adults White 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 7 6:00 pm
525 William Wu Male Adults White 168 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 7 6:00 pm
526 MUHAMMADAYUBHON AKBAROV Male Adults White 168 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 7 6:00 pm
527 Arsalon Gawhary Male Adults White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 6:00 pm
528 Derek Fish Male Adults White 168 & Under Valko BJJ 7 6:00 pm
529 Peter Christiansen Male Adults White 168 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 7 6:00 pm
530 Wesley Hollingsworth Male Adults White 182 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 6 6:00 pm
531 Brandon Villalobos Male Adults White 182 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 6 6:00 pm
532 Jacob Holley Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
533 Jeremiah Loree Male Adults White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 6:00 pm
534 Thomas Warren Male Adults White 182 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 6 6:00 pm
535 Nicholas Snyder Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Ralph Gracie 6 6:00 pm
536 Daniel Gelman Male Adults White 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
537 Chris Swain Male Adults White 182 & Under Elite Team Monterey Elite Team Jiu Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
538 Byoungjun Jo Male Adults White 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 6:00 pm
539 Edward Lee Male Adults White 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
540 Harry Clemente Male Adults White 195 & Under World Team USA 7 7:00 pm
541 Jackson Glaser Male Adults White 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 7:00 pm
542 ALAN MOARLES Male Adults White 195 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 7:00 pm
543 Andrew Garcia Male Adults White 195 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 7 7:00 pm
544 Erick Moreno Male Adults White 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 7 7:00 pm
545 Andrew Ines Male Adults White 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 7 7:00 pm
546 Carlos Solis Male Adults White 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 7:00 pm
547 Sean Hanagan Male Adults White 195 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 7 7:00 pm
548 Pawel Dawidek Male Adults White 208 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 9 6:00 pm
549 Joaquin Nevel Male Adults White 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 6:00 pm
550 Donat Travin Male Adults White 208 & Under Koa Fitness BJJ 9 6:00 pm
551 John Nguyen Male Adults White 208 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 9 6:00 pm
552 Aaron Baldwin Male Adults White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 9 6:00 pm
553 Nile Henderson Male Adults White 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
554 Kevin Hom Male Adults White 208 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 6:00 pm
555 cosmel euceda Male Adults White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 6:00 pm
556 Phil Bamberg Male Adults White 208 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 9 6:00 pm
557 Erik Prudhomme Male Adults White 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
558 Israel Solis Male Adults White 222 & Under Fighterz Corner 5 6:00 pm
559 Elvin Hernandez Male Adults White 222 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 6:00 pm
560 Jake Mertz Male Adults White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Modesto Ares BJJ 5 6:00 pm
561 Taylor Wong Male Adults White 222 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 5 6:00 pm
562 Reid Rossi Male Adults White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
563 Akim Yucel Male Adults White 222 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 6:00 pm
564 Joachim dEtigny Male Adults White 222 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 6:00 pm
565 Izaak Heath Male Adults White 222 & Under Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 5 6:00 pm
566 Adolph Perez Male Adults White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 7:00 pm
567 Deckard Barnes Male Adults White 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 7:00 pm
568 Juan Escamilla Male Adults White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 7:00 pm
569 Alexander Iwanicki Male Adults White 223 & Up ZMATA Soul Fighters 9 7:00 pm
570 Richard Broyer Male Adults White 223 & Up Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
571 David Barentsen Male Adults White 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 7:00 pm
572 Timothy Case Male Adults White 223 & Up Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu Cassio Werneck Jiu-Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
573 Luca Herlein Male Adults White 223 & Up Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 7:00 pm
574 Fabien Wilkinson Male Adults White 223 & Up Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 9 7:00 pm
575 Jimmie Rogers Male Adults White 223 & Up DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 7:00 pm
576 John Lambert Male Adults White 223 & Up AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 7:00 pm
577 Dvon Santos Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 5:00 pm
578 Kashef Miller Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 5:00 pm
579 brian stegner Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Dragon House Dragon House 7 5:00 pm
580 James Kim Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Charles Gracie San Francisco Charles Gracie 3 5:00 pm
581 Eric Martinez Male Adults Blue 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
582 Ryan Fong Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 5:00 pm
583 Nicola Tonthat Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
584 Geoffrey Schmidt Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 3 5:00 pm
585 Sidney Aguilar Male Adults Blue 130 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 3 5:00 pm
586 Sandeep Singh Male Adults Blue 130 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj 3 5:00 pm
587 RJ BETS Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 7 5:00 pm
588 Roderic Soriano Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
589 Nate Soliz Male Adults Blue 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 7 5:00 pm
590 LUAN VERAS Male Adults Blue 141 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 5:00 pm
591 Travis Tran Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 5 5:00 pm
592 ALFRED Dang Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
593 Cesar Santos Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 5 5:00 pm
594 Justin Victoria Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 5 5:00 pm
595 Deangelo Ty Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Combat Sports Academy Combat Sports Academy 5 5:00 pm
596 John Pier Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 5:00 pm
597 Nicholas Cano Male Adults Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 5:00 pm
598 Jigme Lama Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 5 5:00 pm
599 Mario Alvarado Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Rice Brothers Jiu Jitsu Soul Fighters 1 6:00 pm
600 spencer smith Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
601 William Upson Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 6:00 pm
602 Riley Adams Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
603 Moises Torres Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
604 John Fife Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 6:00 pm
605 Marco Garcia Male Adults Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 1 6:00 pm
606 Parth Padgaonkar Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 6:00 pm
607 Omar Gutierrez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 1 6:00 pm
608 Anthony Otero Male Adults Blue 168 & Under The Cave Academy The Cave Academy 1 6:00 pm
609 Winsome Tang Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
610 Linkord Doucedame Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 1 6:00 pm
611 Enrique Pozos Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 9 5:00 pm
612 AJ Simon Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 9 5:00 pm
613 Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev Male Adults Blue 182 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 9 5:00 pm
614 Shane Keefe Male Adults Blue 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 5:00 pm
615 Alec Baudanza Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 5:00 pm
616 Sabino Martinez Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 4 5:00 pm
617 Jaskirat Singh Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 4 5:00 pm
618 Behruz Nazari Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 6 5:00 pm
619 Juan Martinez Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Gracie Barra Rohnert Park Gracie Barra 6 5:00 pm
620 Matthew Garcia Male Adults Blue 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
621 Brandon Felkins Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 6 5:00 pm
622 Victor Thai Male Adults Purple 141 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 1 5:00 pm
623 Julian Hernandez Male Adults Purple 141 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
624 David Shin Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
625 Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Sandro Batata BJJ Sandro Batata BJJ 6 4:00 pm
626 Gabriel Emidio Siqueira Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 6 4:00 pm
627 Brandon Cardona Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
628 Francis Jenkins Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 6 4:00 pm
629 Skylar McKinley Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 2 4:00 pm
630 Josue Gazo Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj 2 4:00 pm
631 Pablo Cassemiro Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 4:00 pm
632 Michael Villavicencio Male Adults Purple 168 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 2 4:00 pm
633 Zackary Franco Male Adults Purple 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 2 4:00 pm
634 Tyler Shew Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 5 4:00 pm
635 Kristian mondahl Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Mike de Jesus bjj Mike de Jesus bjj 5 4:00 pm
636 Lazare Herzi Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
637 Harris Bowman Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Performance Fitness and MMA Performance Fitness and MMA 5 4:00 pm
638 Dino Bigone Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Sunset Jiu Jitsu Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
639 MANNY MENDOZA Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 10 5:00 pm
640 RICARDO Malia Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 10 5:00 pm
641 Rito Jimenez Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 10 5:00 pm
642 Felix De Leon Male Adults Purple 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 5:00 pm
643 Ryan Hamilton Male Adults Purple 195 & Under StandAlone BJJ 10 5:00 pm
644 Ariuntsog Baasandorj Male Adults Purple 195 & Under Unified Jiu-Jitsu Unified Jiu-Jitsu 10 5:00 pm
645 JOHN BALAND Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Granite Bay Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
646 Steven Garman Male Adults Purple 208 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 5:00 pm
647 Pedro Nunes Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Nova Geracao Davis 9 5:00 pm
648 Nick Pica Male Adults Purple 208 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 5:00 pm
649 Alex Garcia Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 5 4:00 pm
650 Brian Henry Male Adults Purple 223 & Up Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 5 4:00 pm
651 Fabricio Silva Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association
652 Ty Veltman Male Adults Brown 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
653 Kevin Schnepp Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell
654 Luis Hernandez Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
655 Bashir Kazemipur Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
656 Sebastian Villanueva Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
657 Martin Galinski Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Serao Academy Serao Academy
658 Randall Wallace Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 5:00 pm
659 Batbayar Batsukh Male Adults Brown 182 & Under Unified Jiu-Jitsu Unified Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
660 Carlos Diaz Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
661 Kyle Von Tellrop Male Adults Brown 208 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 4 5:00 pm
662 Eduardo Ruiz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 4:00 pm
663 Samuel Kingston Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 4:00 pm
664 Damien Taylor Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 3 4:00 pm
665 Paul Loeb Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 3 4:00 pm
666 Max Pender Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Tinguinha BJJ 3 4:00 pm
667 Camerin Smith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 3 4:00 pm
668 Jonathan Burdick Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Pacific Ring Sports 3 4:00 pm
669 Benjamin Hill Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under Oakdale MMA Behring Jiujitsu Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 3 4:00 pm
670 Lyle Burlingame Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 3 4:00 pm
671 Ernie Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 4:00 pm
672 Carl Solla Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under New Creation New Creation 9 4:00 pm
673 Ramon Guerra Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Rio Combat Team Rio Combat Team 9 4:00 pm
674 Ozan Onay Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
675 Patrick Brittle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
676 Jerry Beverly Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
677 Rene Abalos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
678 Jesse Kleinsasser Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 4:00 pm
679 Brandon Mielk Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 9 4:00 pm
680 Alvin Chang Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 4:00 pm
681 Matty Ponder Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 9 4:00 pm
682 Tal Raviv Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 9 4:00 pm
683 Chris Burke Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - Edge Trainin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
684 Ryan Greenberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 4:00 pm
685 Haven Lat Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 7 4:00 pm
686 Radley Abarrientos Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Charles Gracie Daly City Charles Gracie 7 4:00 pm
687 Timothy Chuc Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 7 4:00 pm
688 Walter Louie Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 7 4:00 pm
689 Ash Rust Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
690 Calvin Nguyen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
691 Joe Sanchez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Team Maxwell Team Maxwell 7 4:00 pm
692 Alex Lindberg Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 7 4:00 pm
693 Stephen Sharratt Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Milton Bastos Academy Ares BJJ 7 4:00 pm
694 Simon Manka Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 7 4:00 pm
695 Chris Feria Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat LUTE Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
696 Blaine Lopes Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Behring Last Stand Flavio Behring Jiu-Jitsu USA 1 4:00 pm
697 Ian Gordon Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 1 4:00 pm
698 Michael Hufana Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 1 4:00 pm
699 Trevor Hansen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Pacific Ring Sports 1 4:00 pm
700 Joe Amoroso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 1 4:00 pm
701 Alex Britkin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
702 Jonathan McGevna Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 10 3:00 pm
703 Eric Greer Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Heroes Martial Arts Heroes Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
704 Lucas Ferguson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
705 Casey Lee Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
706 Bernardo Arjona Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
707 Evan Bishop Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 8 3:00 pm
708 Oscar Hernandez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 8 3:00 pm
709 Alister Shirazi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
710 Jacob Janco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
711 Rod Albuyeh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 9 3:00 pm
712 Isaiah BatinGonzalez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 9 3:00 pm
713 James Tarantino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
714 Anthony Aquino Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Crosley Gracie Brentwood Crosley Gracie 9 3:00 pm
715 Ryan Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Alliance BJJ SF - SOMA Alliance 4 4:00 pm
716 Kevin Raith Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 4 4:00 pm
717 Dillon Ferdinandi Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
718 Michael Guadamuz Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under World Team USA 4 4:00 pm
719 Kenneth Rivera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 4 4:00 pm
720 Joshua Whitlow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 4 4:00 pm
721 Stephen Govan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Open Mat Academy Gracie Fighter 4 4:00 pm
722 Otto Melara Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 4 4:00 pm
723 Dallen Barrington Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Infinite Jiu Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
724 Nicholas McMullen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 6 3:00 pm
725 Ben Ramsey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Romulo Melo BJJ Romulo Melo BJJ 6 3:00 pm
726 Kelly Illescas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 4:00 pm
727 PAUL TAYLOR Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 4:00 pm
728 Jonulious Cotton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Kugtar Kugtar 6 4:00 pm
729 Brandon Morgan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
730 Christopher Wong Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
731 Anthony Arnal Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 154 & Under 10th Planet San Mateo 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
732 William Gierok Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 8 3:00 pm
733 James Cheung Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 168 & Under Ralph Gracie San Francisco Ralph Gracie 8 3:00 pm
734 Cameron King Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 154 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
735 Ray Juachon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under Checkmat San Leandro Checkmat 9 3:00 pm
736 Steven Williams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 141 & Under LEGACY Jiu-Jitsu Legacy Jiu Jitsu 9 3:00 pm
737 Orlando Cesena Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 7 3:00 pm
738 Ted Condez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 3:00 pm
739 David Fan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Charles Gracie Fremont Charles Gracie 7 3:00 pm
740 Edwin Lopez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 154 & Under Pacific Ring Sports 7 3:00 pm
741 Aidin Amiri Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under GracieFighter 2 3:00 pm
742 Robert Salcedo Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
743 Aaron Barrera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
744 Manny Song Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 3:00 pm
745 Adam Traver Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 10 3:00 pm
746 Juney Cambria Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Casa Chimeyo 10 3:00 pm
747 Sal Lara Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Peninsula Self Defense Jean Jacques Machado 5 3:00 pm
748 Rj Cuenca Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 5 3:00 pm
749 Nathaniel Yuen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Bay Area Fight Academy Bay Area Fight Academy 5 3:00 pm
750 Steven Bunte Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 5 3:00 pm
751 Kavan Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 154 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 3:00 pm
752 Robert Warner Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 3:00 pm
753 William Dawood Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 2 3:00 pm
754 Eric David Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 2 3:00 pm
755 Ryan Adams Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
756 Bernard Santiago Tan Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 5 3:00 pm
757 Jonathan Garfinkel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Costa Jiu Jitsu Caio Terra Association 5 3:00 pm
758 Rob Foster Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Raul Castillo Martial Arts Raul Castillo Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
759 John Porter Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 7 3:00 pm
760 Colin Rognlie Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu High Caliber Jiu-Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
761 Philippe Ty Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu 7 3:00 pm
762 Levi Peters Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Gracie Fighter 7 3:00 pm
763 George Hribar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Magalit BJJ Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
764 Timothy Fagin Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 3:00 pm
765 Kenny Thai Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under El Nino Training Center El Nino Training Center 2 3:00 pm
766 Anthony Ramos Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 154 & Under Sabre Jiu Jitsu Sabre Jiu Jitsu 2 3:00 pm
767 greg choy Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under ZMATA Soul Fighters 6 2:00 pm
768 Fernando Malia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Coalition 95 Coalition 95 6 2:00 pm
769 Anthony Rutherford Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 6 2:00 pm
770 Thomas Apgar Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under AB-MMA AB-MMA 6 3:00 pm
771 Cameron Tyler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 195 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 3:00 pm
772 Charles Barnett Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 6 2:00 pm
773 Scott Heenan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under Gold Country Jiu Jitsu Gold Country Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
774 Hang Ea Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Empire Jiu Jitsu Empire Jiu Jitsu 6 2:00 pm
775 Dylan Dasher Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
776 Jim Hourihan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 154 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
777 Len Rittberg Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Guardian Gym Guardian Gym 9 1:00 pm
778 Wayne Weng Chia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 9 1:00 pm
779 Richard Meade Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
780 Ricardo Garcia Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under DDR Jiu Jitsu DDR Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
781 Marc Cardinal Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita 9 1:00 pm
782 Michael Pinckney Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 10 1:00 pm
783 Gregorio Castro Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Kugtar Kugtar 10 1:00 pm
784 Kyu Kim Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Strive Academy Strive Academy 10 1:00 pm
785 Craig Wallace Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 154 & Under One World Jiu Jitsu One World Jiu Jitsu
786 jerouel gomez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 168 & Under Magalit BJJ Checkmat
787 Abdellah Saouaf Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 1:00 pm
788 William Adams Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 182 & Under Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter 9 1:00 pm
789 Jon Chavez Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 208 & Under Gracie Humaita Reno, NV Gracie Humaita
790 Tatsuo Morimoto Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Smash Gyms Smash Gyms 7 1:00 pm
791 Dan Kwon Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 154 & Under Ralph Gracie - Dogtown Ralph Gracie 7 1:00 pm
792 Jarie Bolander Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 1:00 pm
793 Jesse Babauta Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 208 & Under Ralph Gracie Berkeley Ralph Gracie 8 1:00 pm
794 Michael Cantada Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Caio Terra Association Caio Terra Association 8 1:00 pm
795 Tony Montalban Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu Lamorinda Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
796 Craig Cordi Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 168 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 1:00 pm
797 Murad Reed Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 222 & Under Dragon House Dragon House
798 Matthew Shriner Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 1:00 pm
799 John McDaniel Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Gracie Fighter Pleasant Hill Gracie Fighter
800 David Sales Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 1:00 pm
801 Troy Wilkes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 223 & Up Charles Gracie San Mateo Charles Gracie 10 1:00 pm
802 Rowshan Ahani Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 223 & Up Marco Nascimento BJJ Marco Nascimento BJJ 10 1:00 pm
803 Rich Gardner Jr Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under AKA Elite Grappling American Elite Grappling 8 1:00 pm
804 Thomas Boze Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 195 & Under ATOS Modesto Atos 8 1:00 pm
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Vicky Qianyue Zhao 4 ------------
Emily Lee 4 ------------
Rachelle Riley 4 ------------
Alyssa Sanchez 5 ------------
Nesrine Mehai 5 ------------
Christina Gomez 1 ------------
Lynn Le 1 ------------
Veronica Mendoza 1 ------------
Tatina Krawec 1 ------------
Angelica Sandoval 1 ------------
Samantha Schulz 1 ------------
Millenia Fountila 1 ------------
Olivia Lam 1 ------------
Laureen Cruz 3 ------------
Marissa Nicol 3 ------------
Mecca Nawabi 3 ------------
Karla Salgado 3 ------------
Allison Lee 5 ------------
Arjean Roldan 5 ------------
Jasmine Gonzalez 5 ------------
Karena Chicas 2 ------------
Divya Narayan 2 ------------
Julisa Vargas 3 ------------
Rachel Sedillos 3 ------------
Milani martir 3 ------------
Calise Solla 3 ------------
JOLLENE SUNGA 3 ------------
Vernadette Ortiz 3 ------------
Jazibel Vega 3 ------------
Cassandra Poggi 3 ------------
Ariel Thomas 7 ------------
Angela Costa 7 ------------
Nia Blackman 8 ------------
Gamila Kanew 8 ------------
Anne Ronquillo 8 ------------
Bailey Luttrell 8 ------------
Julia Trevino 2 ------------
Staccia Greenwell 2 ------------
Alyssa Wang 9 ------------
Cindy Esquivias 9 ------------
Queenie Cheung 9 ------------
Erica Lee 2 ------------
Gretchen Galapon 2 ------------
Kate Reed 10 ------------
Melissa Manuel 10 ------------
Meredith Peterson 10 ------------
Kierstin Remesal 10 ------------
Laura Sanchez 10 ------------
Leila Morais 10 ------------
STEPH Komura 9 ------------
Hien Nguyen 9 ------------
Thao Pham 7 ------------
Heesoo Kim 7 ------------
Arlynne Reyes Santos 7 ------------
Lillian Rong 7 ------------
Bridget Cotton 9 ------------
Maree Caput 9 ------------
Laura Kim 9 ------------
Khatera Tamplen 1 ------------
Grace Teng 1 ------------
Supak Chenhansa 1 ------------
Jennifer Tam 1 ------------
Bertha Frausto 1 ------------
Anthea Ip 1 ------------
Michael Orciga 6 ------------
Alden Gaines 6 ------------
Daniel Yoo 2 ------------
Anthony Petuya 2 ------------
Kenny Kho 2 ------------
Spandan Bemby 2 ------------
Anthony Olvera 3 ------------
Devin Martinez 3 ------------
Yehia Qtaish 3 ------------
Nikon Trockle 3 ------------
Christian Lopez 3 ------------
Stephan Sester 3 ------------
Alejandro Casas Gomez 3 ------------
Sahan Peiris 3 ------------
Giovanni Sanchez 3 ------------
Keoni Manzana 3 ------------
Maxwell Pedroza 3 ------------
Andrew Gonzalez 7 ------------
William Wu 7 ------------
Arsalon Gawhary 7 ------------
MUHAMMADAYUBHON AKBAROV 7 ------------
Kenny dang 7 ------------
Josiah Pena 7 ------------
Eric Hume 7 ------------
Mallik Begur 7 ------------
Derek Fish 7 ------------
Wesley Hollingsworth 6 ------------
Jeremiah Loree 6 ------------
ALAN MOARLES 7 ------------
Carlos Solis 7 ------------
Sean Hanagan 7 ------------
cosmel euceda 9 ------------
Erik Prudhomme 9 ------------
Donat Travin 9 ------------
Aaron Baldwin 9 ------------
Reid Rossi 5 ------------
Joachim dEtigny 5 ------------
Elvin Hernandez 5 ------------
Taylor Wong 5 ------------
Jake Mertz 5 ------------
Akim Yucel 5 ------------
Geoffrey Schmidt 3 ------------
Sandeep Singh 3 ------------
James Kim 3 ------------
Sidney Aguilar 3 ------------
Eric Martinez 7 ------------
Nicola Tonthat 7 ------------
brian stegner 7 ------------
Ryan Fong 7 ------------
Justin Victoria 5 ------------
John Pier 5 ------------
Travis Tran 5 ------------
Deangelo Ty 5 ------------
ALFRED Dang 5 ------------
Nicholas Cano 5 ------------
Cesar Santos 5 ------------
Jigme Lama 5 ------------
Mario Alvarado 1 ------------
Omar Gutierrez 1 ------------
John Fife 1 ------------
Linkord Doucedame 1 ------------
Marco Garcia 1 ------------
Moises Torres 1 ------------
Anthony Otero 1 ------------
Riley Adams 1 ------------
Winsome Tang 1 ------------
AJ Simon 9 ------------
Shane Keefe 9 ------------
Enrique Pozos 9 ------------
Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev 9 ------------
Alec Baudanza 4 ------------
Sabino Martinez 4 ------------
Jaskirat Singh 4 ------------
Victor Thai 1 ------------
Julian Hernandez 1 ------------
David Shin 6 ------------
Gabriel Emidio Siqueira 6 ------------
Josue Gazo 2 ------------
Pablo Cassemiro 2 ------------
Lazare Herzi 5 ------------
Harris Bowman 5 ------------
Rito Jimenez 10 ------------
Ryan Hamilton 10 ------------
RICARDO Malia 10 ------------
Felix De Leon 10 ------------
Steven Garman 9 ------------
Pedro Nunes 9 ------------
JOHN BALAND 9 ------------
Nick Pica 9 ------------
Alex Garcia 5 ------------
Brian Henry 5 ------------
Carlos Diaz 4 ------------
Kyle Von Tellrop 4 ------------
Patrick Brittle 9 ------------
Jesse Kleinsasser 9 ------------
Jerry Beverly 9 ------------
Ernie Lee 9 ------------
Matty Ponder 9 ------------
Tal Raviv 9 ------------
Ozan Onay 9 ------------
Brandon Mielk 9 ------------
Ramon Guerra 9 ------------
Alvin Chang 9 ------------
Radley Abarrientos 7 ------------
Ash Rust 7 ------------
Walter Louie 7 ------------
Alex Lindberg 7 ------------
Calvin Nguyen 7 ------------
Stephen Sharratt 7 ------------
Chris Burke 7 ------------
Ryan Greenberg 7 ------------
Michael Hufana 1 ------------
Trevor Hansen 1 ------------
Chris Feria 1 ------------
Joe Amoroso 1 ------------
Alex Britkin 10 ------------
Lucas Ferguson 10 ------------
Jonathan McGevna 10 ------------
Eric Greer 10 ------------
Casey Lee 2 ------------
Bernardo Arjona 2 ------------
Evan Bishop 8 ------------
Alister Shirazi 8 ------------
Oscar Hernandez 8 ------------
Jacob Janco 9 ------------
James Tarantino 9 ------------
Nicholas McMullen 6 ------------
Ben Ramsey 6 ------------
Dallen Barrington 6 ------------
Paul Loeb 3 ------------
Camerin Smith 3 ------------
Christopher Wong 8 ------------
Anthony Arnal 8 ------------
Brandon Morgan 8 ------------
William Gierok 8 ------------
James Cheung 8 ------------
Ray Juachon 9 ------------
Steven Williams 9 ------------
Orlando Cesena 7 ------------
Ted Condez 7 ------------
David Fan 7 ------------
Edwin Lopez 7 ------------
Aidin Amiri 2 ------------
Robert Salcedo 2 ------------
Aaron Barrera 10 ------------
Adam Traver 10 ------------
Manny Song 10 ------------
Juney Cambria 10 ------------
William Dawood 2 ------------
Eric David 2 ------------
Robert Warner 2 ------------
Ryan Adams 5 ------------
Jonathan Garfinkel 5 ------------
John Porter 7 ------------
Philippe Ty 7 ------------
Colin Rognlie 7 ------------
Levi Peters 7 ------------
Kenny Thai 2 ------------
Anthony Ramos 2 ------------
greg choy 6 ------------
Anthony Rutherford 6 ------------
Fernando Malia 6 ------------
Thomas Apgar 6 ------------
Cameron Tyler 6 ------------
Charles Barnett 6 ------------
Scott Heenan 6 ------------
Dylan Dasher 6 ------------
Jim Hourihan 6 ------------
Hang Ea 6 ------------
Len Rittberg 9 ------------
Wayne Weng Chia 9 ------------
Ricardo Garcia 9 ------------
Marc Cardinal 9 ------------
Richard Meade 9 ------------
Gregorio Castro 10 ------------
Kyu Kim 10 ------------
Michael Pinckney 10 ------------
Abdellah Saouaf 9 ------------
William Adams 9 ------------
Jarie Bolander 8 ------------
Jesse Babauta 8 ------------
Tony Montalban 8 ------------
Craig Cordi 8 ------------
Michael Cantada 8 ------------
Troy Wilkes 10 ------------
Rowshan Ahani 10 ------------
Rich Gardner Jr 8 ------------
Thomas Boze 8 ------------
Alexander Iwanicki 9 ------------
Richard Broyer 9 ------------
Luca Herlein 9 ------------
John Lambert 9 ------------
Timothy Case 9 ------------
Jimmie Rogers 9 ------------
Nathaniel Yuen 5 ------------
Steven Bunte 5 ------------
Tatsuo Morimoto 7 ------------
Dan Kwon 7 ------------
Lulu Wang 4 ------------
Johanna Heaney 4 ------------
Ambur DuPuis 4 ------------
Mary Combs 4 ------------
Kelsey Harrell 4 ------------
Jessica Woo 4 ------------
ERICA ZUAZUA 4 ------------
Aracely Cabrera 4 ------------
Savannah Taj Eldin 4 ------------
PAUL TAYLOR 6 ------------
Jonulious Cotton 6 ------------
Kelly Illescas 6 ------------
Kevin Raith 4 ------------
Michael Guadamuz 4 ------------
Dillon Ferdinandi 4 ------------
Joshua Whitlow 4 ------------
Ryan Turner 4 ------------
Kenneth Rivera 4 ------------
Stephen Govan 4 ------------
Otto Melara 4 ------------
George Hribar 6 ------------
Timothy Fagin 6 ------------
Juan Martinez 6 ------------
Matthew Garcia 6 ------------
Behruz Nazari 6 ------------
Brandon Felkins 6 ------------
William Upson 1 ------------
Parth Padgaonkar 1 ------------
spencer smith 1 ------------
Matthew Shriner 10 ------------
David Sales 10 ------------
Randall Wallace 1 ------------
Batbayar Batsukh 1 ------------
Bashir Kazemipur 1 ------------
Sebastian Villanueva 1 ------------
Brittany Calderon 7 ------------
Sade Fountila 7 ------------
Alina Espejo 7 ------------
Emily Merrifield 10 ------------
May Chen 5 ------------
Stephanie Ulanday 5 ------------
Jiselle Boquiren Wong 5 ------------
vera zheleznyak 4 ------------
Caroline Sauder 8 ------------
Sannie Lee 8 ------------
Veronica Lynch 8 ------------
Rod Albuyeh 9 ------------
Anthony Aquino 9 ------------
Isaiah BatinGonzalez 9 ------------
Kavan Lee 5 ------------
Sal Lara 5 ------------
Rj Cuenca 5 ------------
Bernard Santiago Tan 5 ------------
Rob Foster 5 ------------
Kayla Sison 3 ------------
tehya swarts 3 ------------
Eduardo Ruiz 3 ------------
Max Pender 3 ------------
Lyle Burlingame 3 ------------
Samuel Kingston 3 ------------
Benjamin Hill 3 ------------
Damien Taylor 3 ------------
Jonathan Burdick 3 ------------
Michael Villavicencio 2 ------------
Skylar McKinley 2 ------------
Zackary Franco 2 ------------
Haven Lat 7 ------------
Timothy Chuc 7 ------------
Joe Sanchez 7 ------------
Simon Manka 7 ------------
Brandon Cardona 6 ------------
Francis Jenkins 6 ------------
Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano 6 ------------
Carl Solla 9 ------------
Rene Abalos 9 ------------
Kristian mondahl 5 ------------
Tyler Shew 5 ------------
Dino Bigone 5 ------------
Blaine Lopes 1 ------------
Ian Gordon 1 ------------
Henry Wu 2 ------------
Yzat Amrakulov 2 ------------
Ariuntsog Baasandorj 10 ------------
MANNY MENDOZA 10 ------------
Ty Veltman 3 ------------
Luis Hernandez 3 ------------
Dvon Santos 7 ------------
Kashef Miller 7 ------------
LUAN VERAS 7 ------------
Nate Soliz 7 ------------
RJ BETS 7 ------------
Roderic Soriano 7 ------------
Byoungjun Jo 6 ------------
Thomas Warren 6 ------------
Daniel Gelman 6 ------------
Brandon Villalobos 6 ------------
Jacob Holley 6 ------------
Nicholas Snyder 6 ------------
Gipsy Diaz 7 ------------
Peter Christiansen 7 ------------
Nile Henderson 9 ------------
Joaquin Nevel 9 ------------
Pawel Dawidek 9 ------------
John Nguyen 9 ------------
Kevin Hom 9 ------------
Phil Bamberg 9 ------------
Manuel Hernandez 3 ------------
Marvin Galsim 3 ------------
Izaak Heath 5 ------------
Israel Solis 5 ------------
Harry Clemente 7 ------------
Andrew Garcia 7 ------------
Andrew Ines 7 ------------
Edward Lee 7 ------------
Jackson Glaser 7 ------------
Erick Moreno 7 ------------
Fabien Wilkinson 9 ------------
Adolph Perez 9 ------------
Deckard Barnes 9 ------------
Juan Escamilla 9 ------------
David Barentsen 9 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Louis Gonsalves 1 9:00 am
Maxwell Connor 1 9:00 am
Dexter Bain 3 9:00 am
Kaisei Ferris 4 9:00 am
Thomas Song 4 9:00 am
Brandon Chou 3 9:00 am
Caleb Frey 3 9:00 am
Kaden Kross 4 9:00 am
Marcello Ortiz 3 9:00 am
Tio Musquiz 4 9:00 am
Charlie Wrinkle 4 9:00 am
Jaxon Gori 4 9:00 am
Jakob Vitug 3 9:00 am
Messiah Coutee 3 9:00 am
Evin Wisniewski 3 9:00 am
Eli Wisniewski 3 9:00 am
Colton Chan 4 9:00 am
Procyon Canida Wilhelm 3 9:00 am
Richard Wagner 4 9:00 am
Diego Gabriel Duenas 4 9:00 am
Elijah Cardona 3 9:00 am
Lex Martinez 1 9:00 am
Nathan Bingham 1 9:00 am
Patrick Hennesy 1 9:00 am
Ethan Townsley 1 9:00 am
Donovan Nuon 1 9:00 am
Julian Eways 1 9:00 am
Kyler Lee 1 9:00 am
Marcelo Otero 6 9:00 am
Jacob Yuen 6 9:00 am
Noah Lopez 6 9:00 am
Marco Gagnon 6 9:00 am
Parthasarathy AnanthakrishnanDoli 6 9:00 am
Sidharth AnanthakrishnanDoli 6 9:00 am
Noe Kaplan 6 9:00 am
Yosgarth Garcia 7 9:00 am
Jovanni Galindo 7 9:00 am
Diego Sanchez 7 9:00 am
Julian NicholsMarcy 7 9:00 am
Oliver khayatian 1 10:00 am
Claymon Martin 2 10:00 am
Samuel Connor 1 10:00 am
Kai Mateo Lacayo Castillo 1 10:00 am
jude heiner 2 10:00 am
Domingo Timonera III 2 10:00 am
Christian Ramirez 2 10:00 am
Kaiden Kingrey 1 10:00 am
Tyson Verstraete 1 10:00 am
James Hunter 1 10:00 am
Cash Rodriguez 2 10:00 am
Max Gama 7 9:00 am
Alijah Ogbonna 7 9:00 am
Luke Dymmel 7 9:00 am
Colton Cardinal 7 9:00 am
Kai Stults 7 9:00 am
Phineas Murphy 3 10:00 am
Samuel Williams 3 10:00 am
Sean Pan 3 10:00 am
Quinn Hung 8 10:00 am
Gabriel Arcos 8 10:00 am
Zachary Broad 8 10:00 am
Gavin Alandt 10 10:00 am
Roman Santaella 10 10:00 am
Julian Santaella 10 10:00 am
Garrick Allen 10 10:00 am
Darian Gameng 10 10:00 am
Matt Tay 10 10:00 am
Diego Gonzales 10 10:00 am
Connor Low 10 10:00 am
Noah Vigil 10 10:00 am
Juelz king Brewick 8 10:00 am
Ivan Landin 7 10:00 am
Eiji Lindholm 8 10:00 am
Jessie Garcia 8 10:00 am
Xavier Zahn 7 10:00 am
Bryce Melville 7 10:00 am
Maddox Leon 8 10:00 am
Mason Mahoney 7 10:00 am
MAXIMUS CHAVEZ 7 10:00 am
Sonny Oishi 8 10:00 am
logan tran 7 10:00 am
Anakin Mark San Juan Laanan 8 10:00 am
Nathan Lee 7 10:00 am
Issac Ramirez 8 10:00 am
Oliver Bain 10 9:00 am
Dragos Robu 10 9:00 am
Luke Matayoshi 10 9:00 am
Xon Burris 10 9:00 am
Angelo Urabe Chavez 10 9:00 am
Lukee Broadhurst 10 9:00 am
Eytan kaplan 10 9:00 am
Radley James Abarrientos 5 10:00 am
Leo Marinopoulos 5 10:00 am
Cameron Li 5 10:00 am
Eric Ugaitafa 5 10:00 am
Dylan Andrada 5 10:00 am
Jose Arroyo 5 10:00 am
Jordan Rodriguez 5 10:00 am
Matteo Alvarado 5 10:00 am
Jose Munoz 7 10:00 am
Hank Pereira 7 10:00 am
Marcus Barajas 7 10:00 am
Judah Kornblith
Carlos Solla III 2 10:00 am
Calvin Hsieh 2 10:00 am
Spencer Strassia 2 10:00 am
Jacob DeGuzman 2 10:00 am
Mason Deguzman 2 10:00 am
Caleb Burke 6 10:00 am
Aiden Yalung 6 10:00 am
Nicholas Reyes 6 10:00 am
Aiden Hastings 6 10:00 am
Jacob Smith 6 10:00 am
Alexander Mangot 6 10:00 am
Ethan Lazo 6 10:00 am
Johnathan Nguyen 1 10:00 am
Toby Yuen 1 10:00 am
Kyle Lee 3 10:00 am
Benjamin Reese 3 10:00 am
Linkin Van Emmerik 3 10:00 am
Landon Phillips 6 10:00 am
Cayden Lopez 6 10:00 am
Evan Dao 3 10:00 am
Solomon McCormick 3 10:00 am
Elias Gonzales 6 11:00 am
Jack Carpenter 6 11:00 am
Chase Alandt 9 10:00 am
santos tizoc 9 10:00 am
Baylun Perkins 9 10:00 am
Killian Hourihan 9 10:00 am
Beckett Resner 9 10:00 am
Giovanni Gagnon 9 10:00 am
Atreyu Daniel San Juan Laanan 9 10:00 am
Darien Respicio 9 10:00 am
William Barden 7 11:00 am
Adam Warner 7 11:00 am
Michael Ybarra 8 11:00 am
Santiago Otero 7 11:00 am
Cole Matayoshi 8 11:00 am
Amar Blackman 8 11:00 am
Basem Eways 8 11:00 am
Connor Palsgrove 7 11:00 am
Carter French 8 11:00 am
Jon Noble 7 11:00 am
Christian Louie 7 11:00 am
Megginis Lovitt 8 11:00 am
Roy Simpson 9 11:00 am
Marshall Spektorov 9 11:00 am
Logan Chan 9 11:00 am
Aaron Villaruel 9 11:00 am
Gerardo Jauregui 9 11:00 am
Kaila Sano 9 11:00 am
Cisco Rodriguez 9 11:00 am
David Robu 4 10:00 am
Geovanni Meneses 4 10:00 am
Isaiah Orozco 4 10:00 am
Omar Akhlaq 4 10:00 am
Owen Escareno 4 10:00 am
Aidan Jordan 4 10:00 am
Rohan Azad 8 11:00 am
Timothy Ng 8 11:00 am
Andrew Yuen 8 11:00 am
Tristan Heng 8 11:00 am
Tyler Ng 4 10:00 am
Charles Rose 4 10:00 am
Chase Wightman 6 11:00 am
jonathan mezheritskiy 6 11:00 am
Elijah Morales 7 11:00 am
santino sandoval 7 11:00 am
Andreas Kouhi 7 11:00 am
Connor Birch 7 11:00 am
Omar Maldonado JR 9 11:00 am
Kayleb Chao 9 11:00 am
Juelz Salazar 9 11:00 am
Henry Murphy 10 11:00 am
Avery Montejano 10 11:00 am
Marco Strassia 10 11:00 am
Gabriel Salcedo 10 11:00 am
Charles Tinley
AJ Murphy 10 11:00 am
Luke Roth 10 11:00 am
Simon Cooper 10 11:00 am
Tim Shi 10 11:00 am
Luciano Pariani 10 11:00 am
Luke Fitzgerald
Kenneth Vargas 8 12:00 pm
Joseph JaureguiColley 8 12:00 pm
Dylan Drake 8 12:00 pm
Tylen Vic Pelaez Saechao 6 11:00 am
Tristan Ho 6 11:00 am
Isaac Partin 6 11:00 am
Ryan Scram 6 11:00 am
Travis Larson 8 12:00 pm
Joe Leytes 8 12:00 pm
Deven Luu 8 12:00 pm
Ryan Garcia 8 12:00 pm
Trevor Fong 8 12:00 pm
Andrew Thornburg 8 12:00 pm
Kaiden Rivera 7 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 7 12:00 pm
Wyatte Ezakovich 7 12:00 pm
Kai Ledbetter 7 12:00 pm
Aidan Masse 7 12:00 pm
Rohan Dempsey 7 12:00 pm
Justin Mercado 7 12:00 pm
Tyler Cisneros 4 12:00 pm
Matthew Von Mayrhauser 4 12:00 pm
Devon Frith Miller 4 12:00 pm
Ethan Smith 4 12:00 pm
Felix Frith Miller 6 12:00 pm
Nathan Grant 6 12:00 pm
Jose Guerrero 4 12:00 pm
tyler choy 4 12:00 pm
Hagen Grant 4 12:00 pm
Mason Bibb 4 12:00 pm
Derek Fong 4 12:00 pm
Jared Perez 9 12:00 pm
Ethan Chan 9 12:00 pm
Tyson Tran 9 12:00 pm
Jamison Kerr 9 12:00 pm
Graham Hanley 9 12:00 pm
Diego Padilla 9 12:00 pm
LUCA PEROTE VERAS 9 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 10 12:00 pm
Markus Zahn 10 12:00 pm
Rykin Resurreccion 10 12:00 pm
Brian French Jr 10 12:00 pm
Jacob Friedt 10 12:00 pm
Dante Biglieri 10 12:00 pm
Kai Ford 1 1:00 pm
Richard Vega 1 1:00 pm
joel sunga 1 1:00 pm
Noah Mancilla 9 12:00 pm
Vinicius Tome 9 12:00 pm
Benjamin Ridley 10 12:00 pm
Mark Salas 10 12:00 pm
ALEX GUTIERREZ 4 1:00 pm
Diego Navarrete 4 1:00 pm
Sean OGorman 5 1:00 pm
Beck Thomas 5 1:00 pm
Damien Kingrey 5 1:00 pm
Jayro Hernandez 5 1:00 pm
Govanny Duran 5 1:00 pm
Lucky Anderson 5 1:00 pm
William Johnson
Fred Kang 1 1:00 pm
Anthony Kushnir 1 1:00 pm
Steven Somarriba 1 1:00 pm
Andre Partin 1 1:00 pm
Jack Hughes 1 1:00 pm
Jacob DelRio 1 1:00 pm
Riley Sam 1 1:00 pm
Julio diaz 2 1:00 pm
wyatt waldron 2 1:00 pm
Malachi Roschmann 2 1:00 pm
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez 3 1:00 pm
Doniven Propes 3 1:00 pm
Damien Propes 3 1:00 pm
Marcos Chupin 3 1:00 pm
LIAM PEROTE VERAS 3 1:00 pm
Kai tengco 3 1:00 pm
Moos Musquiz 3 1:00 pm
Sam Leytes 3 1:00 pm
Roumen Zarkov 3 1:00 pm
Marcos Alvarado 2 1:00 pm
Jericho Camasura 2 1:00 pm
Adrian Rangel 2 1:00 pm
Andrew Johnson 2 1:00 pm
LUAN VERAS 2 1:00 pm
Bradley Crawford 7 1:00 pm
Sam Morris 7 1:00 pm
Hector Morales 4 1:00 pm
Darren Michael Cabebe 4 1:00 pm
Navarro Rosa Garcia 4 1:00 pm
Cesar Santos 4 1:00 pm
Dominic Hartman 7 1:00 pm
Alexander Hartman 7 1:00 pm
julian lopez 7 1:00 pm
Layla Thorne 2 9:00 am
Ariana Kingrey 2 9:00 am
Shiva Sharma 2 9:00 am
Giuliana Punla 2 9:00 am
Zoey Barrera 2 9:00 am
Wren Wagner 2 9:00 am
Olivia Sandoval 2 9:00 am
aaliyah ogbonna 2 9:00 am
Mabel Murphy 2 9:00 am
Paige Cardinal 2 9:00 am
Maryjane Lindholm 5 9:00 am
Hannah Goudey 5 9:00 am
Reese Lohse 5 9:00 am
Ariella Neymark 5 9:00 am
Dalia Golubtsov 5 9:00 am
Eliana Howe 8 9:00 am
Layla Karuntzos 8 9:00 am
Taylor Wallers 8 9:00 am
Nevaeh Castillo 8 9:00 am
Brianne Souvannavong 8 9:00 am
Isabella Aguilar 8 9:00 am
Amelia Choi 8 9:00 am
Elena Martinez 1 11:00 am
Bella Castellanos 1 11:00 am
Tirzah Burke 1 11:00 am
Vanessa Spektorov 1 11:00 am
Cayla Lee 1 11:00 am
Sonya Anderson 5 9:00 am
Gaelle Rino 5 9:00 am
Caitlyn Choi 5 9:00 am
Aryanna Reyes 5 9:00 am
Kaiya Tu 3 11:00 am
Aasha Azad 3 11:00 am
Ariel Vega 3 11:00 am
Asha Kirkham 3 11:00 am
yuliana silva 3 11:00 am
Audra Respicio 3 11:00 am
Mya Noble 3 11:00 am
Katelyn Evans 3 11:00 am
Alyssa Reyes 3 11:00 am
Ayana Kang 4 11:00 am
Divana Sandoval 4 11:00 am
Madison Van Dyke 9 9:00 am
Ximena Vazquez 9 9:00 am
Lillian Ambrose 9 9:00 am
Emma Dessus 9 9:00 am
STELLA NG 9 9:00 am
Kayden Salcedo 4 11:00 am
Amelia Frey 4 11:00 am
Taylor Drake 4 11:00 am
LILY DIZON 4 11:00 am
Gina Garner 4 11:00 am
Corvidae Canida Wilhelm 4 11:00 am
Hazel Hy 4 11:00 am
Brenda Huynh 9 9:00 am
Isabella Sandoval 9 9:00 am
Ava Harris 9 9:00 am
Elexa Reyes 5 11:00 am
Kiana Lien 5 11:00 am
Shakunthala Ananthakrishnan 5 11:00 am
Akailia Mari San Juan Laanan 5 11:00 am
Cydney Coco Castillo 1 11:00 am
Kaiya Maggini 1 11:00 am
Zoe Cooper Veliz
Neila Phillips Sanders
Kaya Labson 1 11:00 am
Gabrielle Ho 2 11:00 am
Alanna Estepa 2 11:00 am
Serenity Bjork 2 11:00 am
Teagan Ezakovich 2 11:00 am
Yael Kaplan 2 11:00 am
Alyssa Fong 2 11:00 am
jenna hoppe 2 11:00 am
Mya Pelaez 5 11:00 am
Layanah De Leon 5 11:00 am
Leia Foster 5 11:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 5 11:00 am
Madison Jordan 5 11:00 am
Rylee Lewis 2 11:00 am
Lana Nguyen 2 11:00 am
Natalie Dymmel 2 11:00 am
Sierra Fahn 5 11:00 am
Charlee Witsch 5 11:00 am
Autumn Palmer 1 12:00 pm
mayani williams 1 12:00 pm
Jordan Dwyer 6 12:00 pm
AVA NG 6 12:00 pm
Emi Jackson 2 12:00 pm
Brianna Bell 2 12:00 pm
Kylie Johnson 2 12:00 pm
Nicole Dymmel 2 12:00 pm
Alyssa Castillo 5 12:00 pm
Isabel Matta 5 12:00 pm
Isabella Reyes 5 12:00 pm
Alyssa Bentz 5 12:00 pm
Yamilet Serna 5 12:00 pm
Kyla Joseph 2 12:00 pm
Royal Ramsay 1 12:00 pm
Juliana Nicosia 1 12:00 pm
Arkaidian Kiara San Juan Laanan 2 12:00 pm
Addison Low 1 12:00 pm
Karina Louie 1 12:00 pm
Bianca Gracie 2 12:00 pm
Aislinn Phillips Sanders 1 12:00 pm
Alea Kouhi 1 12:00 pm
Rianna Gonzales 6 12:00 pm
Yesenia Duran 6 12:00 pm
Angelinah De Leon 6 12:00 pm
Alexa Langmayer 6 12:00 pm
alexa figueroa 5 12:00 pm
Elizabeth Joseph 5 12:00 pm
Abigail Vega 5 12:00 pm
Paige Edwards 5 12:00 pm
Karina Morales 2 12:00 pm
Zuri Blackman 2 12:00 pm
Justice Johnson 2 12:00 pm
Cecilia Aguilar Warner 6 1:00 pm
Arianna Flores 6 1:00 pm
Katie Yip 3 12:00 pm
Beanie Jose 3 12:00 pm
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 3 12:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 3 12:00 pm
Priscilla Puente 3 12:00 pm
Azalea Castro 3 12:00 pm
Aria Johnson 3 12:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 3 12:00 pm
Nia Blackman 3 12:00 pm
Brianna Constancio 6 1:00 pm
Hazel Vega 6 1:00 pm
Ella Matthews 6 1:00 pm
mikaella andrea tan 6 1:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 6 1:00 pm
Hannah Duncan 6 1:00 pm
Rachelle Riley 4 3:00 pm
Vicky Qianyue Zhao 4 3:00 pm
Emily Lee 4 3:00 pm
Stephanie Ulanday 5 2:00 pm
Alyssa Sanchez 5 2:00 pm
May Chen 5 2:00 pm
Nesrine Mehai 5 2:00 pm
Jiselle Boquiren Wong 5 2:00 pm
Christina Gomez 1 3:00 pm
Angelica Sandoval 1 3:00 pm
Millenia Fountila 1 3:00 pm
Veronica Mendoza 1 3:00 pm
Lynn Le 1 3:00 pm
Olivia Lam 1 3:00 pm
Samantha Schulz 1 3:00 pm
Tatina Krawec 1 3:00 pm
Laureen Cruz 3 3:00 pm
Kayla Sison 3 3:00 pm
tehya swarts 3 3:00 pm
Karla Salgado 3 3:00 pm
Marissa Nicol 3 3:00 pm
Mecca Nawabi 3 3:00 pm
Allison Lee 5 2:00 pm
Arjean Roldan 5 2:00 pm
Jasmine Gonzalez 5 2:00 pm
Savannah Taj Eldin 4 3:00 pm
ERICA ZUAZUA 4 3:00 pm
Aracely Cabrera 4 3:00 pm
Karena Chicas 2 2:00 pm
Divya Narayan 2 2:00 pm
Milani martir 3 2:00 pm
Julisa Vargas 3 2:00 pm
Calise Solla 3 2:00 pm
Rachel Sedillos 3 2:00 pm
Jazibel Vega 3 2:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 3 2:00 pm
Vernadette Ortiz 3 2:00 pm
Cassandra Poggi 3 2:00 pm
Ariel Thomas 7 2:00 pm
Sade Fountila 7 2:00 pm
Angela Costa 7 2:00 pm
Brittany Calderon 7 2:00 pm
Alina Espejo 7 2:00 pm
Nia Blackman 8 2:00 pm
Sannie Lee 8 2:00 pm
Gamila Kanew 8 2:00 pm
Caroline Sauder 8 2:00 pm
Veronica Lynch 8 2:00 pm
Anne Ronquillo 8 2:00 pm
Bailey Luttrell 8 2:00 pm
Julia Trevino 2 2:00 pm
Staccia Greenwell 2 2:00 pm
STEPH Komura 9 2:00 pm
Hien Nguyen 9 2:00 pm
Arlynne Reyes Santos 7 2:00 pm
Lillian Rong 7 2:00 pm
Thao Pham 7 2:00 pm
Heesoo Kim 7 2:00 pm
Ambur DuPuis 4 2:00 pm
Lulu Wang 4 2:00 pm
vera zheleznyak 4 2:00 pm
Mary Combs 4 2:00 pm
Kelsey Harrell 4 2:00 pm
Johanna Heaney 4 2:00 pm
Jessica Woo 4 2:00 pm
Bridget Cotton 9 2:00 pm
Laura Kim 9 2:00 pm
Maree Caput 9 2:00 pm
Alyssa Wang 9 2:00 pm
Cindy Esquivias 9 2:00 pm
Queenie Cheung 9 2:00 pm
Erica Lee 2 2:00 pm
Gretchen Galapon 2 2:00 pm
Kate Reed 10 2:00 pm
Laura Sanchez 10 2:00 pm
Meredith Peterson 10 2:00 pm
Leila Morais 10 2:00 pm
Melissa Manuel 10 2:00 pm
Emily Merrifield 10 2:00 pm
Kierstin Remesal 10 2:00 pm
Khatera Tamplen 1 2:00 pm
Grace Teng 1 2:00 pm
Supak Chenhansa 1 2:00 pm
Jennifer Tam 1 2:00 pm
Bertha Frausto 1 2:00 pm
Anthea Ip 1 2:00 pm
Tami Trostel
Daniel Yoo 2 5:00 pm
Michael Orciga 6 5:00 pm
Anthony Petuya 2 5:00 pm
Yzat Amrakulov 2 5:00 pm
Henry Wu 2 5:00 pm
Kenny Kho 2 5:00 pm
Alden Gaines 6 5:00 pm
Spandan Bemby 2 5:00 pm
Manuel Hernandez 3 6:00 pm
Christian Lopez 3 6:00 pm
Alejandro Casas Gomez 3 6:00 pm
Anthony Olvera 3 6:00 pm
Marvin Galsim 3 6:00 pm
Maxwell Pedroza 3 6:00 pm
Stephan Sester 3 6:00 pm
Yehia Qtaish 3 6:00 pm
Nikon Trockle 3 6:00 pm
Giovanni Sanchez 3 6:00 pm
Sahan Peiris 3 6:00 pm
Keoni Manzana 3 6:00 pm
Devin Martinez 3 6:00 pm
Gipsy Diaz 7 6:00 pm
Josiah Pena 7 6:00 pm
Andrew Gonzalez 7 6:00 pm
Eric Hume 7 6:00 pm
Kenny dang 7 6:00 pm
Mallik Begur 7 6:00 pm
William Wu 7 6:00 pm
MUHAMMADAYUBHON AKBAROV 7 6:00 pm
Arsalon Gawhary 7 6:00 pm
Derek Fish 7 6:00 pm
Peter Christiansen 7 6:00 pm
Wesley Hollingsworth 6 6:00 pm
Brandon Villalobos 6 6:00 pm
Jacob Holley 6 6:00 pm
Jeremiah Loree 6 6:00 pm
Thomas Warren 6 6:00 pm
Nicholas Snyder 6 6:00 pm
Daniel Gelman 6 6:00 pm
Chris Swain 6 6:00 pm
Byoungjun Jo 6 6:00 pm
Edward Lee 7 7:00 pm
Harry Clemente 7 7:00 pm
Jackson Glaser 7 7:00 pm
ALAN MOARLES 7 7:00 pm
Andrew Garcia 7 7:00 pm
Erick Moreno 7 7:00 pm
Andrew Ines 7 7:00 pm
Carlos Solis 7 7:00 pm
Sean Hanagan 7 7:00 pm
Pawel Dawidek 9 6:00 pm
Joaquin Nevel 9 6:00 pm
Donat Travin 9 6:00 pm
John Nguyen 9 6:00 pm
Aaron Baldwin 9 6:00 pm
Nile Henderson 9 6:00 pm
Kevin Hom 9 6:00 pm
cosmel euceda 9 6:00 pm
Phil Bamberg 9 6:00 pm
Erik Prudhomme 9 6:00 pm
Israel Solis 5 6:00 pm
Elvin Hernandez 5 6:00 pm
Jake Mertz 5 6:00 pm
Taylor Wong 5 6:00 pm
Reid Rossi 5 6:00 pm
Akim Yucel 5 6:00 pm
Joachim dEtigny 5 6:00 pm
Izaak Heath 5 6:00 pm
Adolph Perez 9 7:00 pm
Deckard Barnes 9 7:00 pm
Juan Escamilla 9 7:00 pm
Alexander Iwanicki 9 7:00 pm
Richard Broyer 9 7:00 pm
David Barentsen 9 7:00 pm
Timothy Case 9 7:00 pm
Luca Herlein 9 7:00 pm
Fabien Wilkinson 9 7:00 pm
Jimmie Rogers 9 7:00 pm
John Lambert 9 7:00 pm
Dvon Santos 7 5:00 pm
Kashef Miller 7 5:00 pm
brian stegner 7 5:00 pm
James Kim 3 5:00 pm
Eric Martinez 7 5:00 pm
Ryan Fong 7 5:00 pm
Nicola Tonthat 7 5:00 pm
Geoffrey Schmidt 3 5:00 pm
Sidney Aguilar 3 5:00 pm
Sandeep Singh 3 5:00 pm
RJ BETS 7 5:00 pm
Roderic Soriano 7 5:00 pm
Nate Soliz 7 5:00 pm
LUAN VERAS 7 5:00 pm
Travis Tran 5 5:00 pm
ALFRED Dang 5 5:00 pm
Cesar Santos 5 5:00 pm
Justin Victoria 5 5:00 pm
Deangelo Ty 5 5:00 pm
John Pier 5 5:00 pm
Nicholas Cano 5 5:00 pm
Jigme Lama 5 5:00 pm
Mario Alvarado 1 6:00 pm
spencer smith 1 6:00 pm
William Upson 1 6:00 pm
Riley Adams 1 6:00 pm
Moises Torres 1 6:00 pm
John Fife 1 6:00 pm
Marco Garcia 1 6:00 pm
Parth Padgaonkar 1 6:00 pm
Omar Gutierrez 1 6:00 pm
Anthony Otero 1 6:00 pm
Winsome Tang 1 6:00 pm
Linkord Doucedame 1 6:00 pm
Enrique Pozos 9 5:00 pm
AJ Simon 9 5:00 pm
Ikhtiyorjon Abdupattoev 9 5:00 pm
Shane Keefe 9 5:00 pm
Alec Baudanza 4 5:00 pm
Sabino Martinez 4 5:00 pm
Jaskirat Singh 4 5:00 pm
Behruz Nazari 6 5:00 pm
Juan Martinez 6 5:00 pm
Matthew Garcia 6 5:00 pm
Brandon Felkins 6 5:00 pm
Victor Thai 1 5:00 pm
Julian Hernandez 1 5:00 pm
David Shin 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Michael Borromeo Villanu Adriano 6 4:00 pm
Gabriel Emidio Siqueira 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Cardona 6 4:00 pm
Francis Jenkins 6 4:00 pm
Skylar McKinley 2 4:00 pm
Josue Gazo 2 4:00 pm
Pablo Cassemiro 2 4:00 pm
Michael Villavicencio 2 4:00 pm
Zackary Franco 2 4:00 pm
Tyler Shew 5 4:00 pm
Kristian mondahl 5 4:00 pm
Lazare Herzi 5 4:00 pm
Harris Bowman 5 4:00 pm
Dino Bigone 5 4:00 pm
MANNY MENDOZA 10 5:00 pm
RICARDO Malia 10 5:00 pm
Rito Jimenez 10 5:00 pm
Felix De Leon 10 5:00 pm
Ryan Hamilton 10 5:00 pm
Ariuntsog Baasandorj 10 5:00 pm
JOHN BALAND 9 5:00 pm
Steven Garman 9 5:00 pm
Pedro Nunes 9 5:00 pm
Nick Pica 9 5:00 pm
Alex Garcia 5 4:00 pm
Brian Henry 5 4:00 pm
Fabricio Silva
Ty Veltman 3 5:00 pm
Kevin Schnepp
Luis Hernandez 3 5:00 pm
Bashir Kazemipur 1 5:00 pm
Sebastian Villanueva 1 5:00 pm
Martin Galinski
Randall Wallace 1 5:00 pm
Batbayar Batsukh 1 5:00 pm
Carlos Diaz 4 5:00 pm
Kyle Von Tellrop 4 5:00 pm
Eduardo Ruiz 3 4:00 pm
Samuel Kingston 3 4:00 pm
Damien Taylor 3 4:00 pm
Paul Loeb 3 4:00 pm
Max Pender 3 4:00 pm
Camerin Smith 3 4:00 pm
Jonathan Burdick 3 4:00 pm
Benjamin Hill 3 4:00 pm
Lyle Burlingame 3 4:00 pm
Ernie Lee 9 4:00 pm
Carl Solla 9 4:00 pm
Ramon Guerra 9 4:00 pm
Ozan Onay 9 4:00 pm
Patrick Brittle 9 4:00 pm
Jerry Beverly 9 4:00 pm
Rene Abalos 9 4:00 pm
Jesse Kleinsasser 9 4:00 pm
Brandon Mielk 9 4:00 pm
Alvin Chang 9 4:00 pm
Matty Ponder 9 4:00 pm
Tal Raviv 9 4:00 pm
Chris Burke 7 4:00 pm
Ryan Greenberg 7 4:00 pm
Haven Lat 7 4:00 pm
Radley Abarrientos 7 4:00 pm
Timothy Chuc 7 4:00 pm
Walter Louie 7 4:00 pm
Ash Rust 7 4:00 pm
Calvin Nguyen 7 4:00 pm
Joe Sanchez 7 4:00 pm
Alex Lindberg 7 4:00 pm
Stephen Sharratt 7 4:00 pm
Simon Manka 7 4:00 pm
Chris Feria 1 4:00 pm
Blaine Lopes 1 4:00 pm
Ian Gordon 1 4:00 pm
Michael Hufana 1 4:00 pm
Trevor Hansen 1 4:00 pm
Joe Amoroso 1 4:00 pm
Alex Britkin 10 3:00 pm
Jonathan McGevna 10 3:00 pm
Eric Greer 10 3:00 pm
Lucas Ferguson 10 3:00 pm
Casey Lee 2 4:00 pm
Bernardo Arjona 2 4:00 pm
Evan Bishop 8 3:00 pm
Oscar Hernandez 8 3:00 pm
Alister Shirazi 8 3:00 pm
Jacob Janco 9 3:00 pm
Rod Albuyeh 9 3:00 pm
Isaiah BatinGonzalez 9 3:00 pm
James Tarantino 9 3:00 pm
Anthony Aquino 9 3:00 pm
Ryan Turner 4 4:00 pm
Kevin Raith 4 4:00 pm
Dillon Ferdinandi 4 4:00 pm
Michael Guadamuz 4 4:00 pm
Kenneth Rivera 4 4:00 pm
Joshua Whitlow 4 4:00 pm
Stephen Govan 4 4:00 pm
Otto Melara 4 4:00 pm
Dallen Barrington 6 3:00 pm
Nicholas McMullen 6 3:00 pm
Ben Ramsey 6 3:00 pm
Kelly Illescas 6 4:00 pm
PAUL TAYLOR 6 4:00 pm
Jonulious Cotton 6 4:00 pm
Brandon Morgan 8 3:00 pm
Christopher Wong 8 3:00 pm
Anthony Arnal 8 3:00 pm
William Gierok 8 3:00 pm
James Cheung 8 3:00 pm
Cameron King
Ray Juachon 9 3:00 pm
Steven Williams 9 3:00 pm
Orlando Cesena 7 3:00 pm
Ted Condez 7 3:00 pm
David Fan 7 3:00 pm
Edwin Lopez 7 3:00 pm
Aidin Amiri 2 3:00 pm
Robert Salcedo 2 3:00 pm
Aaron Barrera 10 3:00 pm
Manny Song 10 3:00 pm
Adam Traver 10 3:00 pm
Juney Cambria 10 3:00 pm
Sal Lara 5 3:00 pm
Rj Cuenca 5 3:00 pm
Nathaniel Yuen 5 3:00 pm
Steven Bunte 5 3:00 pm
Kavan Lee 5 3:00 pm
Robert Warner 2 3:00 pm
William Dawood 2 3:00 pm
Eric David 2 3:00 pm
Ryan Adams 5 3:00 pm
Bernard Santiago Tan 5 3:00 pm
Jonathan Garfinkel 5 3:00 pm
Rob Foster 5 3:00 pm
John Porter 7 3:00 pm
Colin Rognlie 7 3:00 pm
Philippe Ty 7 3:00 pm
Levi Peters 7 3:00 pm
George Hribar 6 3:00 pm
Timothy Fagin 6 3:00 pm
Kenny Thai 2 3:00 pm
Anthony Ramos 2 3:00 pm
greg choy 6 2:00 pm
Fernando Malia 6 2:00 pm
Anthony Rutherford 6 2:00 pm
Thomas Apgar 6 3:00 pm
Cameron Tyler 6 3:00 pm
Charles Barnett 6 2:00 pm
Scott Heenan 6 2:00 pm
Hang Ea 6 2:00 pm
Dylan Dasher 6 2:00 pm
Jim Hourihan 6 2:00 pm
Len Rittberg 9 1:00 pm
Wayne Weng Chia 9 1:00 pm
Richard Meade 9 1:00 pm
Ricardo Garcia 9 1:00 pm
Marc Cardinal 9 1:00 pm
Michael Pinckney 10 1:00 pm
Gregorio Castro 10 1:00 pm
Kyu Kim 10 1:00 pm
Craig Wallace
jerouel gomez
Abdellah Saouaf 9 1:00 pm
William Adams 9 1:00 pm
Jon Chavez
Tatsuo Morimoto 7 1:00 pm
Dan Kwon 7 1:00 pm
Jarie Bolander 8 1:00 pm
Jesse Babauta 8 1:00 pm
Michael Cantada 8 1:00 pm
Tony Montalban 8 1:00 pm
Craig Cordi 8 1:00 pm
Murad Reed
Matthew Shriner 10 1:00 pm
John McDaniel
David Sales 10 1:00 pm
Troy Wilkes 10 1:00 pm
Rowshan Ahani 10 1:00 pm
Rich Gardner Jr 8 1:00 pm
Thomas Boze 8 1:00 pm

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...