Please, wait...

Youth Home

Adults Home

TEXAS 2020 ADULTS AND MASTERS NO GI

Nytex Sports Centre ( North Richland Hills (DFW Metroplex) )

DATE: 10/17/2020 APPLICATION DL: 10/14/2020

The Event Has Sold Out. You may have a chance to compete if you join the waitlist.

 

Wait List for Texas 2020

Wait List

 

Change Division Deadline is Oct 11th

Change Division Form

 

Register Before/On September 17th and receive a free rash guard!

Address: 

NYTEX Sports Centre

8851 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Pricing 

Our pricing structure is very simple. We reward people that sign up one month in advance.

  Price Expires
Flash Sale with Rash Guard $109  $79 Aug 19th
Supersave with Rash Guard $109  $89 Sep 9th
Early Bird Pricing with Rash Guard $109  $99 Sep 17th
Early Bird $109 $99 Oct 7th
Full Price $109 Oct 11th

Benefits

A. The easiest way to learn about our benefits is to ask an active competitor in our league. 

B. We offer brackets that have the potential for 2x the matches. (See Bracket Types in FAQ)

C. We keep track of all the matches you compete in on your user profile. Your online profile also has some very nice features such as a submission/win tracker and tagged photos of you at our events

D. No one does events like US! We make it very exciting. Once you feel it, you will know. 

What is The Elite 8?

Before the event, each academy selects 8 competitors who they believe will earn the most points during the tournament. (Hint: Submissions and Wins are worth the most in this trophy category.) Picks are sent to info@jjworldleague.com the Wednesday before the tournament. 

How do I Register?

1. Register by clicking the "register now" button.

2. If you have an account login and sign up. 

2. If you don't have an account just register for the event and it will automatically make an account for you. 

3. You are done. Just make sure to keep your weight class up to date. 

FAQ:

When is the last day to change weight?

The last day to change weight classes is 6 days before the event. You must make weight to fight at the event.

Change Weight

When Will I Compete?

Competitors bracket times will be released Thursday night before the event. Provided we have your correct cell number you will receive a text message with this information. 

When do I weigh-in?

At this event, weigh-ins will be at the check-in station. You must check-in at least 1 hour before your first scheduled match. 

What is the requirements on No Gi Uniform?

Upper Body: Short Sleeve or Long Sleeve Compression Shirt. 

Lower Body: Short or Long Compression Spats.  Pocketless shorts. 

Headgear is allowed provided it isn't made of any hard material. 

Accesories like knee support are allowed provided it isn't made of any hard material. 

What do I need to wear to weigh-in?

You are required to weigh-in with the same uniform that you will use for competition. If you are competing in Gi, and can make weight in your NOGI division with your Gi on this is acceptable. 

Is there a weight allowance?

We allow athletes to be within .9 pounds of their weight class. For example, in the 141 pounds weight class we accept 141.9 pounds.

Are spectators allowed?

Each competitor will be awarded two free spectator passes.

At this current moment, these passes will only get you into the arena 45 minutes before and during his competition hours. This is due to current health guidelines set by our insurance provider. 

What type of brackets are used?

2 Man = Best 2 of 3

3 Man = Round robin

4 Man - 9 Man = Double elimination if you lose you still compete for 3rd place.

10 Man - 32 Man = Bracket designed for two matches. Lose your first fight and get a chance for another. Lose in semi finals and compete for third.

ORD Name Surname Gender Age Division Belt Weight Class Academy Organization Mat # Time
0 Stephen Adams Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 9:00 am
1 Daxon Caudle Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 30-39 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
2 Harlan Smith Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
3 Josiah Lumaban Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
4 Elijah Rodriguez Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Fitness Fight Factory 5 9:00 am
5 Greyson Pena Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 9:00 am
6 Adin Farrow Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 9:00 am
7 Grayson Eaton Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
8 Barrett Short Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 9:00 am
9 Finn Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 9:00 am
10 Enrique Mercado Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
11 Aiden Swogger Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
12 Matthew Carrola Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
13 Logan Guthrie Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 9:00 am
14 Hunter Fazand Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 6 9:00 am
15 Chase Adger Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
16 Jaxon Jones Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 9:00 am
17 Clayton Colon Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 9:00 am
18 Holden Warman Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 9:00 am
19 Keegan Arthur Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
20 Austen Flores Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 9:00 am
21 Austin Veale Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 7 9:00 am
22 Carson Barata Dull Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 UFC Gym Rocklin UFC Gym 8 9:00 am
23 Avery Sumodobila Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 9:00 am
24 Lukas Brown Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 LPMA 8 9:00 am
25 Nathan Rodrigues Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
26 Alexander Gomez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 9:00 am
27 Holden Doumani Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
28 Veylan Thielamay Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 9:00 am
29 Liam Perez Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
30 Kyle Ambriz Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 9:00 am
31 Graysen Villalvazo Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 9:00 am
32 Kaysan Shariff Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 9:00 am
33 Edrees Budri Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 9:00 am
34 Lucas abreu Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 8 9:00 am
35 Dave Babade Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 9:00 am
36 Griffin Pierce Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 9:00 am
37 NATHANIEL BOYD Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 9:00 am
38 Christian Jefferson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
39 Asher Jefferson Youth Male 2020 2013-2014 Yellow 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 9:00 am
40 Orion Neyland Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
41 Peyton Pan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 9 9:00 am
42 Boss Robertson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Zev Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
43 Jonah Huse Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 9:00 am
44 Rodolfo Solorzano Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 9:00 am
45 Logan May Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
46 Maddox Lapp Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
47 Kevin Denkovitkij Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 9:00 am
48 Mason Colon Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
49 Levi Genung Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 9:00 am
50 JR Goerges Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 9:00 am
51 Nolan Hamilton Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 10 9:00 am
52 Kameron Runnels Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
53 Jayce Terry Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 9:00 am
54 Campbell Carlson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
55 Clyde Johnston Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
56 McCoy Mercer Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
57 Angel Ortiz Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 9:00 am
58 Sean Small Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 9 9:00 am
59 Lennox Carlson Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
60 Paul Shin Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 LPMA 9 9:00 am
61 Clayton Cunningham Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 White 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 9:00 am
62 Hunter Echanis Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
63 Trulyn Haggard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Guetho Texas BJJ 0
64 Cameron Lizak Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 40-49 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
65 Daniel Zetino Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 10:00 am
66 Henry Nemcok Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 10:00 am
67 Rex Neyland Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 10:00 am
68 Forest Dull Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
69 Daniel Aguilar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 10:00 am
70 Axton Murphy Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 3 10:00 am
71 Devon Dollar Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 10:00 am
72 Niko Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Fitness Fight Factory 4 10:00 am
73 Jackson Viquez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 10:00 am
74 Rush Castilla Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 3 10:00 am
75 Nicholas Phan Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ 1 10:00 am
76 zayn budri Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
77 Hervey sanchez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 10:00 am
78 Oliver Rodrigues Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
79 Lucian Ukperaj Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
80 Connor Walker Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
81 Knox Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 10:00 am
82 Cruz Chapman Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 2 10:00 am
83 Simon Cole Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
84 Haylen Stringfellow Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 10:00 am
85 Gunner Wyrick Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 1 10:00 am
86 Zayden Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 4 10:00 am
87 Long Rencher Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 4 10:00 am
88 Maximilian Hilliard Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 10:00 am
89 Hayden Fargo Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 4 10:00 am
90 Edgar martinez Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 SFS MMA SFS MMA 4 10:00 am
91 Lucas Navarrete Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 10:00 am
92 Nicholas Fiegel Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
93 David Wells Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
94 Zachary Zentner Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 Carlson Gracie Temecula Carlson Gracie Team 11 9:00 am
95 Lux Miller Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
96 Abel Earley Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 9:00 am
97 Emery Rowley Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 9:00 am
98 Moises Marra Youth Male 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110-119 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 9:00 am
99 Sebasthian Hernandez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 10:00 am
100 Austin Samford Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 10:00 am
101 Aidan Dieguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 VA Academy VA Academy 3 10:00 am
102 Peyton Dieguez Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 VA Academy VA Academy 3 10:00 am
103 Hassan Mehmood Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 70-79 LPMA 3 10:00 am
104 Domenico Palazzo Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 VA Academy VA Academy 1 10:00 am
105 jaxson Lapp Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 90-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 10:00 am
106 Tatum Taifane Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
107 Marcus Parks Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 100-109 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 10:00 am
108 Clayton SUGGS Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 10:00 am
109 Jeremy Genung Jr Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 10:00 am
110 Shiloh Sonnier Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 10:00 am
111 Austin Santana Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 White 110-119 Goliath Jiu Jitsu 2 10:00 am
112 Colt Brown Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
113 Wesley Alfred Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 10:00 am
114 Hank McCool Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 10:00 am
115 Makenan Cowan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
116 Makena Terrill Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 10:00 am
117 Bryce Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 5 10:00 am
118 Rowdy jarrell Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 5 10:00 am
119 Charles Anderson Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 5 10:00 am
120 Kai Hoggan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 5 10:00 am
121 Jacob Zigon Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 10:00 am
122 Brady Chavira Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 10:00 am
123 Carson Veale Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 6 10:00 am
124 Andres Cuellar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 6 10:00 am
125 Zackary Jones Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 10:00 am
126 Coleson Harshman Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 LPMA 6 10:00 am
127 Dane Davila Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 10:00 am
128 Keegan Glann Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 10:00 am
129 Aryan Budri Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 10:00 am
130 Sean Pan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Bay Jiu Jitsu - Checkmat Checkmat 8 10:00 am
131 Conor Kummer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 8 10:00 am
132 Griffin Norris Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 8 10:00 am
133 Dominic Dollar Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 10:00 am
134 Luke Shofner Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 10:00 am
135 Reese Risner Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
136 Evan Mansfield Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 10:00 am
137 Trevor Haling Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 7 10:00 am
138 Kaigun Morrisey Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
139 Malachi Aporta Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 7 10:00 am
140 Maverick Peck Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 10:00 am
141 Aydin Bodick Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Grey 100-109 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 8 10:00 am
142 Connor Stallmer Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Checkmat Texas Checkmat 9 10:00 am
143 Daniel Riggs Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 60-69 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 10:00 am
144 Mick Whelan Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
145 Landon Benink Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 7 10:00 am
146 Sean Klemke Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 7 10:00 am
147 Fausto Medina Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Malicious Grounds 7 10:00 am
148 Angel Patino Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 10:00 am
149 Aaron Lane Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 90-99 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 10:00 am
150 Anthony Torres Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 7 10:00 am
151 Caden Wiser Youth Male 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110-119 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 10:00 am
152 Mateo Douglas Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 10:00 am
153 Jorge Solorzano Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 10:00 am
154 Tristan May Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
155 Paul Ewing Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 11:00 am
156 Cohen Northam Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 11:00 am
157 Andrew Romo Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 80-89 LPMA 8 11:00 am
158 Gavin Langer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 9 10:00 am
159 Avery Jones Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 10:00 am
160 Varis Green III Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
161 Aedon Dorman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 10:00 am
162 Jonathan Becker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 10:00 am
163 Jaden Becker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 10:00 am
164 Vincent Lavoie Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 10 10:00 am
165 Caleb Alfred Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 10:00 am
166 Bryan Orange Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 10:00 am
167 Braydon Johnson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 10:00 am
168 TROY Hooper Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 11 10:00 am
169 Jameson Brewster Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 10:00 am
170 Diego Viquez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 10:00 am
171 Miguel Urbina Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
172 Myles Hobbs Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 10:00 am
173 Daniel Salazar Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 10:00 am
174 Jack Stacks Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
175 Grant Roemer Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 10:00 am
176 Ian Mansfield Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 11 10:00 am
177 Ayden Anderson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 MSA MSA 5 10:00 am
178 Brayden Garrett Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 10:00 am
179 Jacob Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 10 11:00 am
180 Joseph Brunson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
181 Ethan Boyd Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 11:00 am
182 Sebastian Parker Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Grey 150-159 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 11:00 am
183 Anthony Avila Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Team Ferreira 8 11:00 am
184 Yancey Jarrell Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 8 11:00 am
185 Micheal Francis Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 11:00 am
186 Roman Helmuth Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
187 Koleton Hollums Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 8 11:00 am
188 Gavin Wayman Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 11:00 am
189 Gunnar Leal Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 11:00 am
190 Michael Brennan Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Checkmat Texas Checkmat 11 11:00 am
191 KHYSON TONEY Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
192 Travis Larson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 11 11:00 am
193 Sean Kim Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
194 Joel Hetzel Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 11:00 am
195 Niko Villalon Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Guetho Texas BJJ 9 11:00 am
196 Alex Martinez Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 120-129 Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
197 Noah Lumaban Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 11:00 am
198 Dalton Riggs Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
199 Lucques Sorenson Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 One Jiu Jitsu One Jiu Jitsu 9 11:00 am
200 Joshua Patino Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 11:00 am
201 Connor Locke Youth Male 2020 2007-2008 Orange 100-109 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 11:00 am
202 Jordan Langer Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 9 11:00 am
203 Elijah Love Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 9 11:00 am
204 Nate Genung Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 White 145-159 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
205 James Miller Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 11:00 am
206 Fallon Terrell Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 110-119 MSA MSA 11 11:00 am
207 Max Francis Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 11:00 am
208 Jackson Matus Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 11:00 am
209 Nicholas McHenry Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Grey 130-144 Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 10 11:00 am
210 Govanny Duran Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 10 11:00 am
211 Azriel Leyva Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 11:00 am
212 Rhett Turner Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 70-84 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 11:00 am
213 Ethan Selden Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 11:00 am
214 Michael Swope Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 110-119 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 11 11:00 am
215 Dante Leal Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 7 11:00 am
216 Jordan Riddle Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 11:00 am
217 Joseph Bales Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 11:00 am
218 Roberto kalel Lopez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
219 Joshua Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 11:00 am
220 Kahlil Dominguez Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Yellow 120-129 Guetho Texas BJJ 7 11:00 am
221 Adam Merchant Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 12:00 pm
222 Kasen Huddleston Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Orange 85-99 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 12:00 pm
223 Bronco Helmuth Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
224 Fabian Reyna Youth Male 2020 2005-2006 Green 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
225 Israel Savala Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
226 Benecio Sandoval Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 12:00 pm
227 Jason Anderson Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 12:00 pm
228 Trenton Matthews Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) White 135-149 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
229 Isaiah Amaya Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
230 Brandon Kirk Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Green 120-134 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 12:00 pm
231 joel sunga Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 12:00 pm
232 David Riggs Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 12:00 pm
233 Evan Wise Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Wise BJJ 2 12:00 pm
234 David howard Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Guetho Texas BJJ 2 12:00 pm
235 Damien Ortega Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 119 and under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 12:00 pm
236 LEGEND COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
237 Patrick Tran Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Pablo Silva BJJ 3 12:00 pm
238 Jesus Salazar Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 120-134 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
239 LEGACY COUTEE Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 3 12:00 pm
240 Kydyn Lima Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 3 12:00 pm
241 Maverick Hatcher Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 12:00 pm
242 Khamren Toney Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 12:00 pm
243 Jack Snider Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 135-149 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 12:00 pm
244 Tommy Nichol Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 -not on list? We will contact u 0
245 Brayden Ford Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Caique Jiu Jitsu Caique Jiu Jitsu 1 12:00 pm
246 Jarek Delgado Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 150-164 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 12:00 pm
247 Joshua Hahm Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
248 Gray Ramirez Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 12:00 pm
249 Hasnat Raza Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 165-179 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 4 12:00 pm
250 Joseph Bennett Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 210-224 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 4 12:00 pm
251 Zachary Fangman Youth Male 2020 2003-2004 (17 Year Old Max) Blue 210-224 Lone Star Black Belt Academy 4 12:00 pm
252 Olivia Bowsher Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
253 Kamila Cuellar Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
254 Mila Roberts Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
255 Arieana Human Youth Female 2020 2015-2016 White 50-59 RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 9:00 am
256 Leigha Valentina Torres Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 0
257 Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
258 Sophia Coleman Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 9:00 am
259 Callie Dull Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 40-49 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 1 9:00 am
260 Adrienne Najera Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 9:00 am
261 Gracie Greer Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 White 50-59 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 9:00 am
262 Haven Caudle Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
263 Frankie Whelan Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
264 Celia Ward Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 40-49 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 2 9:00 am
265 Veda Nair Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
266 Solana White Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 60-69 Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 2 9:00 am
267 Ava Garbisch Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
268 Mazie Nunnallee Youth Female 2020 2013-2014 Grey 70-79 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 2 9:00 am
269 Kaylee Zhao Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 9:00 am
270 Cora Neyland Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 9:00 am
271 Maya Osorio Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 9:00 am
272 Addison Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 50-59 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 2 9:00 am
273 Bailey Dull Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Synergy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
274 Emma Betzinger Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
275 Bella Reyes Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Ferny Jiu Jitsu Ferny Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
276 Harper Hamilton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Argyle Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
277 Kinzie Thornton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 9:00 am
278 Hannah Myers Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 3 9:00 am
279 Avonelle Holland Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 White 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 9:00 am
280 Callie Klemke Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 9:00 am
281 kricket jarrell Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 50-59 Bastos BJJ Midland Bastos BJJ 3 9:00 am
282 Autumn Lewis Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
283 Brooklyn Chan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio Rogue Jiu Jitsu Studio 4 9:00 am
284 Alexandra Brennan Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 60-69 Warrior Martial Arts Academy Checkmat 4 9:00 am
285 Gabriella Gomez Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 4 9:00 am
286 Kenzie Sutton Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Amped Mixed Martial Arts Amped Mixed Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
287 Emily Rowley Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 70-79 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 4 9:00 am
288 Rebekah Jones Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 9:00 am
289 Zooey Kummer Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 90-99 Checkmat Allen Checkmat 4 9:00 am
290 Libby Collins Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 9:00 am
291 Haleigh Bodin Youth Female 2020 2011-2012 Grey 110+ Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 9:00 am
292 Alexandria Toronjo Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 40-49 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
293 Josephine Warman Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 40-49 Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 11:00 am
294 Bella Thompson Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
295 Baileigh Kitchens Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 White 80-89 Travis Lutter BJJ 1 11:00 am
296 Grace Phan Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Travis Lutter BJJ 1 11:00 am
297 Addison Arthur Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 11:00 am
298 Karlie Zhao Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
299 Lillian Espindola Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 60-69 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 1 11:00 am
300 Poppy Helmuth Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
301 Ellesandra Lee Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 11:00 am
302 Abigail Lumaban Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 2 11:00 am
303 Makayla Salinas Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Malicious Grounds 2 11:00 am
304 Kacy McKin Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 70-79 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 2 11:00 am
305 Annisa Fields Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Lovato Jiu-Jitsu Lovato Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
306 Alexandra Segal Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
307 Gabriela Quiroz Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 80-89 Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 3 11:00 am
308 Arcadia Juarez Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 11:00 am
309 Alli Murphy Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Gracie Barra Cedar Park Gracie Barra 1 11:00 am
310 Kaelyn Coe Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Grey 90-99 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 1 11:00 am
311 Mila Martorano Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 2 11:00 am
312 Kaiya Naughton Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Art of Jiu Jitsu Art of Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
313 Brooke Comrie Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 80-89 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 2 11:00 am
314 Andi Plummer Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 11:00 am
315 Mazzie Hetzel Youth Female 2020 2009-2010 Yellow 110+ SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 3 11:00 am
316 Marlene Solorzano Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 11:00 am
317 Bella Vo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 100-109 Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 3 11:00 am
318 Kaliyah Fanene Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu Darcio Lira Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
319 Eden Cole Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
320 Fergie Gonzalez Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 11:00 am
321 Karina Wheeler Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Flow Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 6 11:00 am
322 Aldynn Delaney Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 110-119 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 11:00 am
323 Serenity Krauss Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 11:00 am
324 Kaylee Rodgers Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 White 130+ Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 3 11:00 am
325 Kailin Sebert Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 11:00 am
326 Jayden Caudle Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
327 DENIM HOBBS Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 80-89 Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 0
328 Sadie Brown Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 11:00 am
329 Katherine Galleposo Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Dynamic Jiu Jitsu Academy RCJ Machado 4 11:00 am
330 Keira Buggar Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 90-99 Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 0
331 Brooklynne Ford Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 5 11:00 am
332 Vanessa Sixtos Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 100-109 Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
333 Victoria Zetino Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 11:00 am
334 Kiersten Sweeney Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 11:00 am
335 Ember Gonzales Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 11:00 am
336 Bryanna Orange Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 11:00 am
337 Abbigail Staples Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 120-129 The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 11:00 am
338 Jonelle Sunga Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 11:00 am
339 Grace Kohlstedt Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Grey 130+ Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 11:00 am
340 Lariah Gill Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Gracie Humaita Temecula Gracie Humaita 6 11:00 am
341 Arianna Culotta Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 Crazy 88 MMA 0
342 Katie Wren Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 90-99 F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 6 11:00 am
343 Mayah Avila Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Yellow 130+ Team Ferreira
344 Charli Plummer Youth Female 2020 2007-2008 Orange 130+ Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
345 Amara Sofia Rodriguez Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 2 11:00 am
346 Cailin Fultz Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 2 11:00 am
347 Cassidy Lapp Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
348 Hope Russell Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 11:00 am
349 Brighton Nuttall Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 White 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 5 11:00 am
350 Jayda Fulp Youth Female 2020 2005-2006 Orange 130-144 Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 2 11:00 am
351 JOLLENE SUNGA Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 7 11:00 am
352 Fernanda Lopez Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 11:00 am
353 Angelina Thalheimer Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Blue 115-129 Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 11:00 am
354 Genevieve Parks Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 130-144 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 11:00 am
355 KHAILEY TONEY Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 130-144 Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 11:00 am
356 Ashlynn Phillips Youth Female 2020 2003-2004 (under 17) Yellow 130-144 LPMA 6 11:00 am
357 Jennifer King Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
358 Grace Quintero Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 2:00 pm
359 Caleigh Mcguire Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 2:00 pm
360 Eileen Nguyen Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under United BJJ United BJJ 0
361 esmeralda Carrizoza Female Adults (18-29) White 130 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 2:00 pm
362 Melissa Grey Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
363 Lindsey Conn Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 2:00 pm
364 Megan Ned Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 2 2:00 pm
365 Karen Chu Female Adults (18-29) White 142 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
366 Autumn Ortega Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
367 Abby Sears Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 2:00 pm
368 Kiara Velez Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 2:00 pm
369 Alivia Stephenson Female Adults (18-29) White 165 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 5 2:00 pm
370 Michelle Earley Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 2:00 pm
371 Keri Roden Female Adults (18-29) White 178 & Up TX Black Belt Academy Fort Worth 1 2:00 pm
372 JOLLENE SUNGA Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Kola Ajose BJJ Kola Ajose BJJ 4 2:00 pm
373 Samantha Potts Female Adults (18-29) Blue 120 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 4 2:00 pm
374 Angelina Thalheimer Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 2:00 pm
375 Marisol Pomaski Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 2:00 pm
376 Sarah Torregrossa Female Adults (18-29) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 2:00 pm
377 Dania Jilani Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
378 Hope Russell Female Adults (18-29) Blue 142 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
379 Alma Ortega Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 2:00 pm
380 Haven Binyon Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 2 2:00 pm
381 Aubrey Moore Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 0
382 Stephanie Connor Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 2 2:00 pm
383 Honey Bowling Female Adults (18-29) Blue 165 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 2 2:00 pm
384 Victoria Paille Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 4 2:00 pm
385 Ibtisam El Shahat Female Adults (18-29) Blue 178 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 2:00 pm
386 Madison Wolfe Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 2:00 pm
387 Alix Cornu Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 3 2:00 pm
388 Erica Barnes Female Adults (18-29) Purple 142 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
389 Victoria Antelante Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 2:00 pm
390 Catherine Dougan Female Adults (18-29) Brown 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 2:00 pm
391 Maria Connors Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
392 Alexis Peterson Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 6 12:00 pm
393 kayla nichols Female Masters 1 (30-35) White 154 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 6 12:00 pm
394 Romina Torales Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 12:00 pm
395 Maryna Matorina Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 6 12:00 pm
396 Katherine Bucy Female Masters 1 (30-35) Blue 130 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
397 Samantha Norcross Female Masters 1 (30-35) Purple 120 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
398 Jennifer Glasser Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 5 12:00 pm
399 Blair Lane Female Master 2 (36-40) White 142 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 5 12:00 pm
400 Ashlea Trachier Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
401 Pennyrose Perez Female Master 2 (36-40) Blue 178 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 12:00 pm
402 Beth Willars Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 120 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 6 12:00 pm
403 Danielle Walters Female Master 2 (36-40) Brown 120 & Under Honor Roll BJJ Honor Roll BJJ 6 12:00 pm
404 Amy Quick Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 5 12:00 pm
405 Holly Pettigrew Female Master 3 (41+) White 165 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 12:00 pm
406 Daniel Connors Male Adults White 141 & under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 2 4:00 pm
407 Carlos Riojas Male Adults White 141 & under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
408 Trent Soto Male Adults White 141 & under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 4:00 pm
409 Jackson Goins Male Adults White 141 & under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 2 4:00 pm
410 Eli Genung Male Adults White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
411 julio prieto Male Adults White 154 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu
412 Jeremy Reyes Male Adults White 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ
413 Pablo Cupul Male Adults White 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ
414 Blake de Courcy Male Adults White 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team
415 Nate Genung Male Adults White 154 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ
416 Andrew Benshoof Male Adults White 154 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu
417 Christopher Moreno Male Adults White 154 & Under Gracieone
418 Paul Stokes Male Adults White 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits
419 Juan Pablo Gamboa Male Adults White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
420 Marcus Cojocari Male Adults White 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts
421 Jarod Gonzalez Male Adults White 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 6 4:00 pm
422 Giorgi Tediashvili Male Adults White 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 6 4:00 pm
423 Caleb Young Male Adults White 168 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 6 4:00 pm
424 Joshua Davidson Male Adults White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 4:00 pm
425 Stefano Manzano Male Adults White 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 6 4:00 pm
426 Michael Farris Male Adults White 168 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 6 4:00 pm
427 Nick Donovan Male Adults White 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 6 4:00 pm
428 Diego Flores Male Adults White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 4:00 pm
429 Izaiah Salazar Male Adults White 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 4:00 pm
430 Anchal Raheja Male Adults White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 3:00 pm
431 Taylor Conway Male Adults White 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
432 Dylon Penick Male Adults White 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 8 3:00 pm
433 Charles Ross Male Adults White 182 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 3:00 pm
434 Kurtis Ivey Male Adults White 182 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
435 Brandon Tyler Male Adults White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
436 Cody Abshire Male Adults White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
437 Jeffrey McGowen Male Adults White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
438 Trevor Adams Male Adults White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 3:00 pm
439 Adrian Chavez Male Adults White 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 3:00 pm
440 David Shin Male Adults White 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 8 3:00 pm
441 Walter Davis Male Adults White 182 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 8 3:00 pm
442 Michael Trevino Male Adults White 182 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 8 3:00 pm
443 Jared Dixon Male Adults White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
444 Joshua Reyes Male Adults White 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
445 Yuxin Jiao Male Adults White 195 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 1 3:00 pm
446 Taylor Gilbert Male Adults White 195 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 1 3:00 pm
447 James Althoff Male Adults White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 3:00 pm
448 Jonathan Patton Male Adults White 195 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 3:00 pm
449 Michael Holly Male Adults White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
450 Mark Lamping Male Adults White 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
451 Evan McCord Male Adults White 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 1 3:00 pm
452 Jose Barajas Tinoco Male Adults White 195 & Under The Martial Art Laboratory 1 3:00 pm
453 Dayton Dennard Male Adults White 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 3:00 pm
454 nicolas madero ferro Male Adults White 195 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 1 3:00 pm
455 Brett Bertamini Male Adults White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 1 3:00 pm
456 Romello Chandler Male Adults White 195 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 3:00 pm
457 L Lance Armstrong Male Adults White 208 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 3:00 pm
458 David Montemayor Male Adults White 208 & Under VA Academy VA Academy 5 3:00 pm
459 Carlos Ramirez Male Adults White 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 3:00 pm
460 Konstantin Zelmanovich Male Adults White 208 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 3:00 pm
461 Caden Chancey Male Adults White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 3:00 pm
462 John Metz Male Adults White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
463 Malick Ndiaye Male Adults White 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 3:00 pm
464 Harrison Fox Male Adults White 223 & Up Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
465 Marco Arroyo Male Adults White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
466 John Turnage Male Adults White 223 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 1 4:00 pm
467 Justin Flores Male Adults White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
468 Noah Rodriguez Male Adults White 223 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
469 Kydyn Lima Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 3:00 pm
470 Carlos Leyva Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
471 Eric Martinez Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 3:00 pm
472 Aidan Zuber Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 10 3:00 pm
473 Jose Ruiz Male Adults Blue 154 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 10 3:00 pm
474 Fabian Reyna Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 3:00 pm
475 Joseph Patton Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 3:00 pm
476 Ayomikun Orogun Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 3:00 pm
477 Robert Lombardo Male Adults Blue 154 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 10 3:00 pm
478 Erik Meyer Male Adults Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 3:00 pm
479 James Webb Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 3:00 pm
480 Alexander Leon Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 3:00 pm
481 Danny Pomaski Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 6 3:00 pm
482 Patrick Knapp Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 6 3:00 pm
483 Christian Rivas Male Adults Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
484 Michael Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 6 3:00 pm
485 Jonathan Mejia Male Adults Blue 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 6 3:00 pm
486 Tanner Petrilla Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 3:00 pm
487 Corbin Petersen Male Adults Blue 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 3:00 pm
488 Clayton Young Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Peak Performance Keller Peak Performance Keller 6 3:00 pm
489 Matthew Rodriguez Male Adults Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 3:00 pm
490 Luke Simmons Male Adults Blue 168 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 6 3:00 pm
491 Michael Dowd Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 4 3:00 pm
492 Sean Edrington Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
493 Chase Main Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 4 3:00 pm
494 Tillman Doty Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 4 3:00 pm
495 Ted Gates Male Adults Blue 182 & Under Apex Grappling Academy Apex Grappling Academy 4 3:00 pm
496 Matt Romanus Male Adults Blue 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 11 3:00 pm
497 Matt Anater Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
498 Nick Carlucci Male Adults Blue 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 3:00 pm
499 Diego Diaz Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 4 3:00 pm
500 Trevor Scheurer Male Adults Blue 208 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 4 3:00 pm
501 Guillermo Lopez Male Adults Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 3:00 pm
502 EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN Male Adults Blue 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
503 JOHN SUH Male Adults Blue 222 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 11 3:00 pm
504 Chadd Stefanides Male Adults Blue 222 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 0
505 Issa Wehbe Male Adults Blue 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 3:00 pm
506 Bradley Herring Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
507 Kenneth Jesmain Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
508 Garrett Young Male Adults Blue 223 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 3:00 pm
509 Eric Sanchez Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
510 Tyler Sanders Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 3 3:00 pm
511 Sebastian Salazar Male Adults Purple 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
512 Dylan Kastelic Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 3:00 pm
513 Amr Gebril Male Adults Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
514 Yosef Gebril Male Adults Purple 182 & Under MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 3 3:00 pm
515 Dominic Ramos Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 3:00 pm
516 Tanner Collins Male Adults Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 3 3:00 pm
517 Myles Moudy Male Adults Brown 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 1:00 pm
518 Carlos Alves da Silva neto Male Adults Brown 168 & Under AMBJJ Lead BJJ 3 1:00 pm
519 Joel Santiago Male Adults Black 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 1:00 pm
520 Jordan Burton Male Adults Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
521 Ermilio Lucas Lima Male Adults Black 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 4 1:00 pm
522 Jean Petrik Male Adults Black 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
523 Khemra Keo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Leverage Jiu-Jitsu Leverage Jiu-Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
524 Jeramy Wood Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 2:00 pm
525 Minh Phan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 141 & Under Travis Lutter BJJ 8 2:00 pm
526 Ricardo Cabrera Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 130 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 8 2:00 pm
527 Nicholas Wofford Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 1:00 pm
528 Jay McCreary Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
529 Justin Watts Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
530 Christopher Moxom Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
531 James Wiedenfeld Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 1:00 pm
532 Alan Alfano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 1:00 pm
533 Alberto Ulate Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
534 Daniel Flores Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 1:00 pm
535 Joel Pares Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas 9 2:00 pm
536 Kyle Gomez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
537 Alexander Outland Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
538 Benjamin Vanburen Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
539 Clarence Bennett Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 2:00 pm
540 Jesus rojo Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 2:00 pm
541 Dylan Jones Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 9 2:00 pm
542 Nathan Burns Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 2:00 pm
543 Aaron Robinson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 8 2:00 pm
544 Aaron Turner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 195 & Under Checkmat Allen Checkmat 8 2:00 pm
545 Sangote Ulupano Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 2:00 pm
546 Charles Hejny Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
547 Gary Wingrove Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 2:00 pm
548 Jonathan Calhoun Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 208 & Under Wise BJJ 10 2:00 pm
549 DeLante Turney Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
550 Jeremy Sumner Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 10 2:00 pm
551 Juan Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under Double Five Highland Village Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 10 2:00 pm
552 Andre Kavanaugh Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
553 Marquez Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 2:00 pm
554 Andrew Biggs Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 6 2:00 pm
555 Jordan Gray Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
556 Jacob Riley Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up Ribeiro Jiu- Jitsu North Texas 6 2:00 pm
557 Josh Blake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
558 Steven Standard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 6 2:00 pm
559 Andrew Talbot Male Masters 1 | (30-35) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 2:00 pm
560 Brandon Krakow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia
561 Jacob Bass Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 7 2:00 pm
562 Jacob Klau Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under F3 / BQuick Jiu Jitsu Jean Jacques Machado 7 2:00 pm
563 Josh Parks Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
564 Martin Caruso Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
565 Jose Parrott Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 2:00 pm
566 Sean Blanco Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 2:00 pm
567 Matthew Grey Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 7 2:00 pm
568 Taylor Leonard Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 168 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 7 2:00 pm
569 Keenan Craven Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 5 2:00 pm
570 Daniel Davis Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 2:00 pm
571 jonathan toler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas 5 2:00 pm
572 Travis Seiler Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 5 2:00 pm
573 Sean Douglas Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 2:00 pm
574 Mahmoud Sabha Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 0
575 Benjamin Moyle Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
576 Eric Barton Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 11 2:00 pm
577 Michael Lake Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 11 2:00 pm
578 Ralph Payne Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 11 2:00 pm
579 Kevin Pustejovsky Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 0
580 Brien McKin Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 2:00 pm
581 James Williamson Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Checkmat Allen Checkmat 11 2:00 pm
582 Steven Acosta Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 222 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 11 2:00 pm
583 Miguel Cardoza Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
584 Matthew Ivanovich Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Blue 223 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 2 1:00 pm
585 David Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 4 1:00 pm
586 Michael Cowles Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 182 & Under LPMA 4 1:00 pm
587 Bryce Duncan Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
588 Darnell Bynoe Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 3 1:00 pm
589 Hemerson Neris Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 1:00 pm
590 Chris Pierce Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up SFS MMA SFS MMA 4 1:00 pm
591 Leroy Brown Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 1:00 pm
592 Christopher Shaw Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Purple 223 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 1:00 pm
593 Erbei Uranga Jr Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 1:00 pm
594 Wesley Arnold Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
595 Israel Anguiano Rodriguez Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Brown 195 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 3 1:00 pm
596 Samuel Snow Male Masters 1 | (30-35) Black 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
597 Jason Douglas Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 1:00 pm
598 Ignacio Moreno Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 0
599 Garrett Fultz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM 6 1:00 pm
600 Jedidiah Lane Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 168 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 1:00 pm
601 Stephen Ternes Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 5 1:00 pm
602 Jaren Grob Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
603 Michael Lytle Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 1:00 pm
604 Cornell LeDoux Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 1:00 pm
605 joshua simmons Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 1:00 pm
606 Alejandro Quiroz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 6 1:00 pm
607 Julio Dominguez Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 6 1:00 pm
608 Justin Bennett Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Allen Checkmat 7 1:00 pm
609 Rui Freire Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 7 1:00 pm
610 Angel Semeco Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas 7 1:00 pm
611 Dennis Connor Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas 7 1:00 pm
612 Nicholas Smith Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 7 1:00 pm
613 Josh Rangel Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 208 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 7 1:00 pm
614 Aaron Rich Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
615 George Ayala Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
616 Grant Alexander Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cit RCJ Machado 8 1:00 pm
617 Jared Chavira Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 8 1:00 pm
618 Neal Pierce Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 1:00 pm
619 Rafael Heredia Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 222 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 8 1:00 pm
620 Paul Balensiefen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 9 1:00 pm
621 Johnny Copley Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 9 1:00 pm
622 Kurt Meyer Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 1:00 pm
623 Ezekiel Rivera Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 9 1:00 pm
624 Spencer Hamilton Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Argyle Jiu Jitsu 9 1:00 pm
625 Chris Hopkins Male Masters 2 | (36-40) White 223 & Up Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 9 1:00 pm
626 Tom Schrage Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
627 Orlando Quiroz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 10 1:00 pm
628 Shane Kimler Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 10 1:00 pm
629 Dustin Mixon Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 1:00 pm
630 Joseph Ortiz Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 195 & Under Gracie Barra - Carrollton Gracie Barra 10 1:00 pm
631 sung park Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 10 1:00 pm
632 Adam Tijerina Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 10 1:00 pm
633 Marquis Wynne Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 5 1:00 pm
634 Calvin Carroll Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Blue 223 & Up Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 5 1:00 pm
635 Sung Lee Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under Jean Jacques Machado Jean Jacques Machado 5 1:00 pm
636 Matt Short Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Purple 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 1:00 pm
637 Francis May Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
638 Virgil Allen Male Masters 2 | (36-40) Black 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
639 Brice Moore Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 2 1:00 pm
640 Ashley Cox Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
641 Daniel Salazar Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
642 Timothy Otteson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
643 Hector Gonzales Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
644 Jeff Haley Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 1:00 pm
645 Calvin Lapp Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 182 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 1 1:00 pm
646 Shea Fitzek Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 1:00 pm
647 David Moody Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 195 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 1 1:00 pm
648 Wesley Coleman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
649 Michael Mellenthin Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 2 1:00 pm
650 Kevin Chance Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 208 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 2 1:00 pm
651 David Armstrong Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 8 12:00 pm
652 Brian Coleman Male Masters 3 | (41-45) White 223 & Up Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 8 12:00 pm
653 Joel Sanders Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 9 12:00 pm
654 Matt Criner Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
655 Brandon Jones Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
656 caleb easterwood Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 9 12:00 pm
657 Matt Hendrickson Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 168 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 9 12:00 pm
658 Lance Madden Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 11 12:00 pm
659 Ike Irozuru Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 11 12:00 pm
660 Michael Grisonichi Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 195 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
661 Kris Tyler Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 12:00 pm
662 Matthew Macleod Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 0
663 Cody Quick Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 208 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 10 12:00 pm
664 Sean Stacks Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 0
665 Michael Woelfle Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 9 12:00 pm
666 James Schafer Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 12:00 pm
667 James Hearn Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 222 & Under Ronin jiu-jitsu 9 12:00 pm
668 Varis Green Jr Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 11 12:00 pm
669 Robert Genet Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
670 Joseph Finan Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Blue 223 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 11 12:00 pm
671 Manuel Borjas Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
672 Charles Troglen Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 12:00 pm
673 Jason Vauters Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 11 12:00 pm
674 Steve Roberts Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Purple 222 & Under Street Jitsu Street Jitsu 11 12:00 pm
675 Chuck Adam Male Masters 3 | (41-45) Black 208 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu
676 Joe Hernandez Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under Checkmat Selva BJJ Checkmat 10 12:00 pm
677 Derrick Butler Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under 316 BJJ 316 BJJ 10 12:00 pm
678 Mike McDonald Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 195 & Under BlackWolf MMA 10 12:00 pm
679 David Montemayor Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under VA Academy VA Academy 10 12:00 pm
680 Terry Guido Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 10 12:00 pm
681 George Spriggs Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 12:00 pm
682 Bart Powell Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
683 William Townsend Male Masters 4 | (46-50) White 223 & Up Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
684 Dustin Riddle Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
685 Jerry Gilbert Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas 8 12:00 pm
686 Jason Steffes Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Blue 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu River Oaks Genesis Jiu Jitsu 8 12:00 pm
687 Matthew Cordon Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Select Jiu-Jitsu 7 12:00 pm
688 Aaron Benton Male Masters 4 | (46-50) Brown 208 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 7 12:00 pm
689 John Hammer Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 12:00 pm
690 Michael Cervini Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 8 12:00 pm
691 Charles Tinley Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) White 223 & Up Media List
692 Jeff Strain Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 7 12:00 pm
693 Michael Thomas Male Masters 5 | (51 & Up) Purple 182 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 7 12:00 pm
694 Lindsey Conn Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 2 4:00 pm
695 Ashlynn Phillips Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 140 and Under LPMA 2 4:00 pm
696 Samantha Norcross Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
697 Sarah Torregrossa Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 3 4:00 pm
698 esmeralda Carrizoza Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 128 and Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
699 Hope Russell Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 3 4:00 pm
700 Meghan Walker Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 140 and Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 3 4:00 pm
701 Kirsten Kuhar Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 154 and Under 10th Planet Costa Mesa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
702 Sierra Seifert Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 155 and Up Fitness Fight Factory 3 4:00 pm
703 Macy Chiasson Female (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 155 and Up Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 3 4:00 pm
704 Maria Connors Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 1 4:00 pm
705 kayla nichols Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 and Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 1 4:00 pm
706 Heather Harshman Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 155 and Up LPMA
707 Ashlea Trachier Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
708 Pennyrose Perez Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 4:00 pm
709 Brittany Reyes Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up Extreme Martial Arts 4 4:00 pm
710 Cassidy Risien Female (No-Gi) Masters (30+) Intermediate (Blue and Purple or Some College Wrestling) 155 and Up 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
711 Jeramy Wood Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 8 6:00 pm
712 Jay Isaacs Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 6:00 pm
713 Kendrick Lee Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 130 & Under Gracie United- Team Jucao Leesvi 8 6:00 pm
714 James Earley Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 5 6:00 pm
715 Carlos Riojas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 0
716 Trent Soto Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 6:00 pm
717 Jackson Goins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 141 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 5 6:00 pm
718 Zeeshan Desai Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 3 6:00 pm
719 Marvin Zubia Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 6:00 pm
720 Pablo Cupul Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 6:00 pm
721 Blake de Courcy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 3 6:00 pm
722 Christopher Moreno Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Gracieone 3 6:00 pm
723 Paul Stokes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 154 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 6:00 pm
724 Jarod Gonzalez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under TAC Team BJJ TAC Team BJJ 1 6:00 pm
725 Grady Blain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team 1 6:00 pm
726 Caleb Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 1 6:00 pm
727 Gary Thomas Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under 144 academy 1 6:00 pm
728 John Alexander Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 1 6:00 pm
729 Nick Donovan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
730 Otto Rios Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Lucky Jiu Jitsu and Fitness Lucky Jiu Jitsu 1 6:00 pm
731 David Gonya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under LP Martial Arts 1 6:00 pm
732 Izaiah Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 1 6:00 pm
733 Edwin Carballos Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 6 6:00 pm
734 Jayson Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 6:00 pm
735 Dylon Penick Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Caio Terra Academy Irving Caio Terra Association 6 6:00 pm
736 Charles Ross Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 6 6:00 pm
737 Trevor Adams Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
738 Jesus rojo Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 6 6:00 pm
739 Adrian Chavez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Alex Martins Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Lead BJJ 6 6:00 pm
740 Jack Drechsler Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 6:00 pm
741 Herman Rendon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 6:00 pm
742 L Lance Armstrong Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 10 6:00 pm
743 Ragan Sims Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 9 6:00 pm
744 Joshua Reyes Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 9 6:00 pm
745 Michael Holly Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
746 Carlos Ramirez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 10 6:00 pm
747 Ian Marsh Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 10 6:00 pm
748 Evan McCord Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under ED Ramos Jiu Jitsu 9 6:00 pm
749 Caden Chancey Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 6:00 pm
750 Jose Barajas Tinoco Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under The Martial Art Laboratory 9 6:00 pm
751 Damonic Wright Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 4 6:00 pm
752 Brad Orr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up King BJJ 4 6:00 pm
753 Joe Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
754 Noah Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 4 6:00 pm
755 Eric Fedon Jr Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Mansfield MMA RCJ Machado 4 6:00 pm
756 Alex Undiano Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Carlson Gracie South Bay - Torra Carlson Gracie Team 8 5:00 pm
757 Kydyn Lima Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 8 5:00 pm
758 Carlos Leyva Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 8 5:00 pm
759 Patrick Crank Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 8 5:00 pm
760 Eric Martinez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 8 5:00 pm
761 Roberto Salmeron Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
762 Tyler Sanders Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 8 5:00 pm
763 Sebastian Salazar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
764 Clay Vincent Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
765 Mike Flores Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
766 Juan Rodrigiez Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 8 5:00 pm
767 James Webb Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 1 5:00 pm
768 Alexander Leon Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
769 Danny Pomaski Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 1 5:00 pm
770 Dylan Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 0
771 Tanner Collins Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 0
772 Artwaun Steele Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
773 Ricardo Amaya Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
774 Tanner Petrilla Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 0
775 JEREMIAH GARBER Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 1 5:00 pm
776 Michael Dowd Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Kama Jiu Jitsu TX Kama Jiu Jitsu TX 3 5:00 pm
777 Sean Edrington Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Fortis MMA Ares BJJ 3 5:00 pm
778 Eliazar guardiola Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Genesis Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
779 Chase Main Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 3 5:00 pm
780 Huy Dang Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 3 5:00 pm
781 Jacob Schwan Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under John Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu RCJ Machado 3 5:00 pm
782 Tyler Horne Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Epic Fight & Fitness Academy 3 5:00 pm
783 Brice Austin Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 3 5:00 pm
784 Kenneth Jesmain Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Goliath Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
785 Steffen Banta Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Double 5 Jiu Jitsu Academy Double Five Jiu Jitsu Affiliatio 4 5:00 pm
786 Garrett Young Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 4 5:00 pm
787 Christopher Shaw Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 5:00 pm
788 Issa Wehbe Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 4 5:00 pm
789 Joshua Meredith Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up MABJJ Academy Ares BJJ 4 5:00 pm
790 Joel Santiago Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under Neutral Grounds Frisco Neutral Grounds 4 5:00 pm
791 Zade Anbar Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under War Room MMA 4 5:00 pm
792 Marvin Castelle Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 154 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 4 5:00 pm
793 Myles Moudy Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 168 & Under Classic Fight Team Classic Fight Team
794 Jean Petrik Male (No-Gi) Adult (18-29) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance
795 Justin Watts Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
796 Christopher Moxom Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
797 Jedidiah Lane Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 0
798 Alan Alfano Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 10 5:00 pm
799 Daniel Flores Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 5:00 pm
800 Joel Pares Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas 11 5:00 pm
801 Kyle Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under 10th Planet Riverside 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 0
802 Eric Prendes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 182 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 5:00 pm
803 Angel Semeco Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Checkmat Dallas 5 5:00 pm
804 Chris Gilman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 4:00 pm
805 Nicholas Smith Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 5:00 pm
806 joshua simmons Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 5 4:00 pm
807 Aaron Turner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 195 & Under Checkmat Allen Checkmat 5 4:00 pm
808 Gary Wingrove Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Ironside MMA Ironside MMA 5 5:00 pm
809 Jonathan Calhoun Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Wise BJJ 5 5:00 pm
810 Erik Myers Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 5 5:00 pm
811 Jared Chavira Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Rockstar Martial Arts Rockstar Martial Arts 0
812 Jeremy Sumner Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Under Ares BJJ Ares BJJ 5 5:00 pm
813 Marquez Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 5:00 pm
814 Kurt Meyer Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
815 Andrew Biggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up Aguilera BJJ Studio Aguilera BJJ Studio 10 5:00 pm
816 Jordan Gray Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 5:00 pm
817 Daniel Gomez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under LPMA 5 4:00 pm
818 Brandon Krakow Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 5 4:00 pm
819 Timothy Villarreal Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 154 & Under Marcelo Garcia Dallas Marcelo Garcia 0
820 Felix Zavala Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 11 5:00 pm
821 Jose Parrott Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
822 Matthew Grey Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Gracie Gym Richardson Gracie Academy 11 5:00 pm
823 Joshua Nealy Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under Ronin 11 5:00 pm
824 Richard Rivas Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 168 & Under 10th planet Jiu Jitsu HQ 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu 11 5:00 pm
825 Joao Paulo Contessoto Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 6 5:00 pm
826 Keenan Craven Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Texas Checkmat 6 5:00 pm
827 David Rodriguez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
828 Tom Schrage Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Genesis Jiu Jitsu Springtown Genesis Jiu Jitsu 6 5:00 pm
829 Jaime Luna Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 5:00 pm
830 Daniel Davis Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 6 5:00 pm
831 Michael Cowles Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under LPMA 6 5:00 pm
832 jonathan toler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Checkmat Dallas 6 5:00 pm
833 Travis Seiler Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 6 5:00 pm
834 Dylan Jones Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 182 & Under Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits Aloisio Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jits 6 5:00 pm
835 Matt Anater Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 0
836 Michael Lake Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Texas Punishment Crew Texas Punishment Crew 5 4:00 pm
837 Dustin Mixon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 5 4:00 pm
838 Ryan Frakes Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
839 Michael Grisonichi Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 195 & Under Sloth Jiu Jitsu 5 4:00 pm
840 Hemerson Neris Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 208 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 11 4:00 pm
841 Brien McKin Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Soul Fighters Texas Soul Fighters 11 4:00 pm
842 James Williamson Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Checkmat Allen Checkmat 11 4:00 pm
843 Leroy Brown Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 11 4:00 pm
844 Jared Gorman Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under The Martial Arts Laboratory The Martial Arts Laboratory 11 4:00 pm
845 Florian Temengil Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 11 4:00 pm
846 Miguel Cardoza Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
847 Joseph Finan Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Checkmat Texas Checkmat 10 4:00 pm
848 Robert Genet Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 10 4:00 pm
849 Matthew Ivanovich Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) INTERMEDIATE (BLUE AND PURPLE OR SOME COLLEGE WRESTLING) 222 & Up Royal Arts BJJ Lead BJJ 10 4:00 pm
850 Samuel Snow Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Alliance Jiujitsu Keller Alliance 10 4:00 pm
851 Brandon Ryon Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
852 Ruben Hernandez Male (No-Gi) Masters 1 (30-39) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 182 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
853 Daniel Salazar Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Mohler Jiu-Jitsu Mohler Jiu-Jitsu 10 4:00 pm
854 Timothy Otteson Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 10 4:00 pm
855 Ashley Cox Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 168 & Under Vagabond BJJ Ares BJJ 10 4:00 pm
856 Kris Tyler Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy 4 4:00 pm
857 Shea Fitzek Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
858 Michael Mellenthin Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu 4 4:00 pm
859 George Spriggs Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Beginner (White + No College Wrestling) 208 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado 0
860 Virgil Allen Male (No-Gi) Masters 2 (40 & Up) Advanced (Brown & Black Belts) 222 & Under RCJ Machado RCJ Machado
Name Surname Mat # Combat 1 Combat 2 Combat 3 Combat 4 Combat 5 Combat 6
Chris Gilman 5 ------------
joshua simmons 5 ------------
Aaron Turner 5 ------------
Jesus rojo 6 ------------
Adrian Chavez 6 ------------
Alex Undiano 8 ------------
Sebastian Salazar 8 ------------
Roberto Salmeron 8 ------------
Juan Rodrigiez 8 ------------
Clay Vincent 8 ------------
Mike Flores 8 ------------
Marquez Davis 10 ------------
Kurt Meyer 10 ------------
Andrew Biggs 10 ------------
Jordan Gray 10 ------------
Gary Wingrove 5 ------------
Jonathan Calhoun 5 ------------
Angel Semeco 5 ------------
Nicholas Smith 5 ------------
Ashlea Trachier 4 ------------
Brittany Reyes 4 ------------
Pennyrose Perez 4 ------------
Cassidy Risien 4 ------------
Daniel Salazar 10 ------------
Timothy Otteson 10 ------------
Ashley Cox 10 ------------
Lindsey Conn 2 ------------
Ashlynn Phillips 2 ------------
Pablo Cupul 3 ------------
Paul Stokes 3 ------------
Zeeshan Desai 3 ------------
Marvin Zubia 3 ------------
Damonic Wright 4 ------------
Brad Orr 4 ------------
Eliazar guardiola 3 ------------
Chase Main 3 ------------
Huy Dang 3 ------------
Tyler Horne 3 ------------
Michael Dowd 3 ------------
Sean Edrington 3 ------------
Jacob Schwan 3 ------------
Brice Austin 3 ------------
James Williamson 11 ------------
Leroy Brown 11 ------------
Ian Marsh 10 ------------
Caden Chancey 10 ------------
L Lance Armstrong 10 ------------
Carlos Ramirez 10 ------------
Caleb Young 1 ------------
Otto Rios 1 ------------
Daniel Davis 6 ------------
Dylan Jones 6 ------------
Jaime Luna 6 ------------
Travis Seiler 6 ------------
Joshua Reyes 9 ------------
Michael Holly 9 ------------
Matthew Grey 11 ------------
Richard Rivas 11 ------------
Ryan Frakes 11 ------------
Hemerson Neris 11 ------------
Hope Russell 3 ------------
Meghan Walker 3 ------------
Jay Isaacs 8 ------------
Kendrick Lee 8 ------------
Jeramy Wood 8 ------------
Zade Anbar 4 ------------
Marvin Castelle 4 ------------
Joel Santiago 4 ------------
Sierra Seifert 3 ------------
Macy Chiasson 3 ------------
Maria Connors 1 ------------
kayla nichols 1 ------------
Samantha Norcross 3 ------------
Sarah Torregrossa 3 ------------
esmeralda Carrizoza 3 ------------
Kenneth Jesmain 4 ------------
Joshua Meredith 4 ------------
Garrett Young 4 ------------
Christopher Shaw 4 ------------
Joseph Finan 10 ------------
Robert Genet 10 ------------
Miguel Cardoza 10 ------------
Matthew Ivanovich 10 ------------
Samuel Snow 10 ------------
Brandon Ryon 10 ------------
Ruben Hernandez 10 ------------
Brien McKin 11 ------------
Jared Gorman 11 ------------
Florian Temengil 11 ------------
Kris Tyler 4 ------------
Michael Mellenthin 4 ------------
Daniel Gomez 5 ------------
Brandon Krakow 5 ------------
Michael Lake 5 ------------
Dustin Mixon 5 ------------
Michael Grisonichi 5 ------------
Felix Zavala 11 ------------
Joshua Nealy 11 ------------
Jose Parrott 11 ------------
Carlos Leyva 8 ------------
Tyler Sanders 8 ------------
Patrick Crank 8 ------------
Kydyn Lima 8 ------------
Eric Martinez 8 ------------
Issa Wehbe 4 ------------
Steffen Banta 4 ------------
Michael Cowles 6 ------------
Joao Paulo Contessoto 6 ------------
Keenan Craven 6 ------------
jonathan toler 6 ------------
David Rodriguez 6 ------------
Tom Schrage 6 ------------
Joel Pares 11 ------------
Eric Prendes 11 ------------
Christopher Moxom 10 ------------
Alan Alfano 10 ------------
Daniel Flores 10 ------------
Alexander Leon 1 ------------
JEREMIAH GARBER 1 ------------
James Webb 1 ------------
Danny Pomaski 1 ------------
Ricardo Amaya 1 ------------
Jose Barajas Tinoco 9 ------------
Ragan Sims 9 ------------
Evan McCord 9 ------------
Erik Myers 5 ------------
Jeremy Sumner 5 ------------
Noah Rodriguez 4 ------------
Eric Fedon Jr 4 ------------
Joe Hernandez 4 ------------
Grady Blain 1 ------------
John Alexander 1 ------------
Gary Thomas 1 ------------
David Gonya 1 ------------
Izaiah Salazar 1 ------------
Jarod Gonzalez 1 ------------
Nick Donovan 1 ------------
Christopher Moreno 3 ------------
Blake de Courcy 3 ------------
Edwin Carballos 6 ------------
Jayson Flores 6 ------------
Jack Drechsler 6 ------------
Dylon Penick 6 ------------
Herman Rendon 6 ------------
Charles Ross 6 ------------
Trevor Adams 6 ------------
James Earley 5 ------------
Jackson Goins 5 ------------
Trent Soto 5 ------------
Name Surname Mat # 1st Combat
Stephen Adams 5 9:00 am
Daxon Caudle 5 9:00 am
Harlan Smith 5 9:00 am
Josiah Lumaban 5 9:00 am
Elijah Rodriguez 5 9:00 am
Greyson Pena 5 9:00 am
Adin Farrow 5 9:00 am
Grayson Eaton 5 9:00 am
Barrett Short 5 9:00 am
Finn Hobbs 5 9:00 am
Enrique Mercado 6 9:00 am
Aiden Swogger 6 9:00 am
Matthew Carrola 6 9:00 am
Logan Guthrie 6 9:00 am
Hunter Fazand 6 9:00 am
Chase Adger 6 9:00 am
Jaxon Jones 6 9:00 am
Clayton Colon 7 9:00 am
Holden Warman 7 9:00 am
Keegan Arthur 7 9:00 am
Austen Flores 7 9:00 am
Austin Veale 7 9:00 am
Carson Barata Dull 8 9:00 am
Avery Sumodobila 8 9:00 am
Lukas Brown 8 9:00 am
Nathan Rodrigues 8 9:00 am
Alexander Gomez 8 9:00 am
Holden Doumani 8 9:00 am
Veylan Thielamay 8 9:00 am
Liam Perez 7 9:00 am
Kyle Ambriz 7 9:00 am
Graysen Villalvazo 7 9:00 am
Kaysan Shariff 7 9:00 am
Edrees Budri 7 9:00 am
Lucas abreu 8 9:00 am
Dave Babade 8 9:00 am
Griffin Pierce 8 9:00 am
NATHANIEL BOYD 8 9:00 am
Christian Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Asher Jefferson 6 9:00 am
Orion Neyland 9 9:00 am
Peyton Pan 9 9:00 am
Boss Robertson 9 9:00 am
Jonah Huse 9 9:00 am
Rodolfo Solorzano 9 9:00 am
Logan May 9 9:00 am
Maddox Lapp 10 9:00 am
Kevin Denkovitkij 10 9:00 am
Mason Colon 10 9:00 am
Levi Genung 10 9:00 am
JR Goerges 10 9:00 am
Nolan Hamilton 10 9:00 am
Kameron Runnels 10 9:00 am
Jayce Terry 10 9:00 am
Campbell Carlson 11 9:00 am
Clyde Johnston 11 9:00 am
McCoy Mercer 11 9:00 am
Angel Ortiz 9 9:00 am
Sean Small 9 9:00 am
Lennox Carlson 0
Paul Shin 9 9:00 am
Clayton Cunningham 9 9:00 am
Hunter Echanis 11 9:00 am
Trulyn Haggard 0
Cameron Lizak 11 9:00 am
Daniel Zetino 3 10:00 am
Henry Nemcok 4 10:00 am
Rex Neyland 4 10:00 am
Forest Dull 4 10:00 am
Daniel Aguilar 4 10:00 am
Axton Murphy 3 10:00 am
Devon Dollar 3 10:00 am
Niko Sandoval 4 10:00 am
Jackson Viquez 3 10:00 am
Rush Castilla 3 10:00 am
Nicholas Phan 1 10:00 am
zayn budri 2 10:00 am
Hervey sanchez 1 10:00 am
Oliver Rodrigues 2 10:00 am
Lucian Ukperaj 1 10:00 am
Connor Walker 2 10:00 am
Knox Hobbs 1 10:00 am
Cruz Chapman 2 10:00 am
Simon Cole 2 10:00 am
Haylen Stringfellow 1 10:00 am
Gunner Wyrick 1 10:00 am
Zayden Zentner 4 10:00 am
Long Rencher 4 10:00 am
Maximilian Hilliard 4 10:00 am
Hayden Fargo 4 10:00 am
Edgar martinez 4 10:00 am
Lucas Navarrete 4 10:00 am
Nicholas Fiegel 11 9:00 am
David Wells 0
Zachary Zentner 11 9:00 am
Lux Miller 11 9:00 am
Abel Earley 11 9:00 am
Emery Rowley 11 9:00 am
Moises Marra 11 9:00 am
Sebasthian Hernandez 3 10:00 am
Austin Samford 3 10:00 am
Aidan Dieguez 3 10:00 am
Peyton Dieguez 3 10:00 am
Hassan Mehmood 3 10:00 am
Domenico Palazzo 1 10:00 am
jaxson Lapp 1 10:00 am
Tatum Taifane 2 10:00 am
Marcus Parks 2 10:00 am
Clayton SUGGS 2 10:00 am
Jeremy Genung Jr 2 10:00 am
Shiloh Sonnier 2 10:00 am
Austin Santana 2 10:00 am
Colt Brown 9 10:00 am
Wesley Alfred 9 10:00 am
Hank McCool 5 10:00 am
Makenan Cowan 5 10:00 am
Makena Terrill 5 10:00 am
Bryce Lavoie 5 10:00 am
Rowdy jarrell 5 10:00 am
Charles Anderson 5 10:00 am
Kai Hoggan 5 10:00 am
Jacob Zigon 6 10:00 am
Brady Chavira 6 10:00 am
Carson Veale 6 10:00 am
Andres Cuellar 6 10:00 am
Zackary Jones 6 10:00 am
Coleson Harshman 6 10:00 am
Dane Davila 6 10:00 am
Keegan Glann 6 10:00 am
Aryan Budri 6 10:00 am
Sean Pan 8 10:00 am
Conor Kummer 8 10:00 am
Griffin Norris 8 10:00 am
Dominic Dollar 8 10:00 am
Luke Shofner 8 10:00 am
Reese Risner 8 10:00 am
Evan Mansfield 8 10:00 am
Trevor Haling 7 10:00 am
Kaigun Morrisey 7 10:00 am
Malachi Aporta 7 10:00 am
Maverick Peck 8 10:00 am
Aydin Bodick 8 10:00 am
Connor Stallmer 9 10:00 am
Daniel Riggs 9 10:00 am
Mick Whelan 7 10:00 am
Landon Benink 7 10:00 am
Sean Klemke 7 10:00 am
Fausto Medina 7 10:00 am
Angel Patino 7 10:00 am
Aaron Lane 7 10:00 am
Anthony Torres 7 10:00 am
Caden Wiser 7 10:00 am
Mateo Douglas 9 10:00 am
Jorge Solorzano 9 10:00 am
Tristan May 9 10:00 am
Paul Ewing 8 11:00 am
Cohen Northam 8 11:00 am
Andrew Romo 8 11:00 am
Gavin Langer 9 10:00 am
Avery Jones 9 10:00 am
Varis Green III 10 10:00 am
Aedon Dorman 10 10:00 am
Jonathan Becker 10 10:00 am
Jaden Becker 10 10:00 am
Vincent Lavoie 10 10:00 am
Caleb Alfred 10 10:00 am
Bryan Orange 10 10:00 am
Braydon Johnson 10 10:00 am
TROY Hooper 11 10:00 am
Jameson Brewster 11 10:00 am
Diego Viquez 11 10:00 am
Miguel Urbina 11 10:00 am
Myles Hobbs 11 10:00 am
Daniel Salazar 11 10:00 am
Jack Stacks 0
Grant Roemer 11 10:00 am
Ian Mansfield 11 10:00 am
Ayden Anderson 5 10:00 am
Brayden Garrett 5 10:00 am
Jacob Ramirez 10 11:00 am
Joseph Brunson 10 11:00 am
Ethan Boyd 10 11:00 am
Sebastian Parker 10 11:00 am
Anthony Avila 8 11:00 am
Yancey Jarrell 8 11:00 am
Micheal Francis 8 11:00 am
Roman Helmuth 8 11:00 am
Koleton Hollums 8 11:00 am
Gavin Wayman 8 11:00 am
Gunnar Leal 11 11:00 am
Michael Brennan 11 11:00 am
KHYSON TONEY 11 11:00 am
Travis Larson 11 11:00 am
Sean Kim 11 11:00 am
Joel Hetzel 9 11:00 am
Niko Villalon 9 11:00 am
Alex Martinez 9 11:00 am
Noah Lumaban 9 11:00 am
Dalton Riggs 9 11:00 am
Lucques Sorenson 9 11:00 am
Joshua Patino 9 11:00 am
Connor Locke 9 11:00 am
Jordan Langer 9 11:00 am
Elijah Love 9 11:00 am
Nate Genung
James Miller 11 11:00 am
Fallon Terrell 11 11:00 am
Max Francis 10 11:00 am
Jackson Matus 10 11:00 am
Nicholas McHenry 10 11:00 am
Govanny Duran 10 11:00 am
Azriel Leyva 10 11:00 am
Rhett Turner 10 11:00 am
Ethan Selden 11 11:00 am
Michael Swope 11 11:00 am
Dante Leal 7 11:00 am
Jordan Riddle 7 11:00 am
Joseph Bales 7 11:00 am
Roberto kalel Lopez 7 11:00 am
Joshua Ramirez 7 11:00 am
Kahlil Dominguez 7 11:00 am
Adam Merchant 1 12:00 pm
Kasen Huddleston 1 12:00 pm
Bronco Helmuth 1 12:00 pm
Fabian Reyna 1 12:00 pm
Israel Savala 2 12:00 pm
Benecio Sandoval 2 12:00 pm
Jason Anderson 2 12:00 pm
Trenton Matthews 2 12:00 pm
Isaiah Amaya 4 12:00 pm
Brandon Kirk 4 12:00 pm
joel sunga 2 12:00 pm
David Riggs 2 12:00 pm
Evan Wise 2 12:00 pm
David howard 2 12:00 pm
Damien Ortega 2 12:00 pm
LEGEND COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Patrick Tran 3 12:00 pm
Jesus Salazar 3 12:00 pm
LEGACY COUTEE 3 12:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 3 12:00 pm
Maverick Hatcher 3 12:00 pm
Khamren Toney 3 12:00 pm
Jack Snider 3 12:00 pm
Tommy Nichol 0
Brayden Ford 1 12:00 pm
Jarek Delgado 1 12:00 pm
Joshua Hahm 4 12:00 pm
Gray Ramirez 4 12:00 pm
Hasnat Raza 4 12:00 pm
Joseph Bennett 4 12:00 pm
Zachary Fangman 4 12:00 pm
Olivia Bowsher 1 9:00 am
Kamila Cuellar 1 9:00 am
Mila Roberts 1 9:00 am
Arieana Human 1 9:00 am
Leigha Valentina Torres 0
Madelyn MIGHTY MOUSE Dull 1 9:00 am
Sophia Coleman 1 9:00 am
Callie Dull 1 9:00 am
Adrienne Najera 1 9:00 am
Gracie Greer 1 9:00 am
Haven Caudle 2 9:00 am
Frankie Whelan 2 9:00 am
Celia Ward 2 9:00 am
Veda Nair 2 9:00 am
Solana White 2 9:00 am
Ava Garbisch 2 9:00 am
Mazie Nunnallee 2 9:00 am
Kaylee Zhao 2 9:00 am
Cora Neyland 2 9:00 am
Maya Osorio 2 9:00 am
Addison Rodriguez 2 9:00 am
Bailey Dull 3 9:00 am
Emma Betzinger 3 9:00 am
Bella Reyes 3 9:00 am
Harper Hamilton 3 9:00 am
Kinzie Thornton 3 9:00 am
Hannah Myers 3 9:00 am
Avonelle Holland 3 9:00 am
Callie Klemke 3 9:00 am
kricket jarrell 3 9:00 am
Autumn Lewis 4 9:00 am
Brooklyn Chan 4 9:00 am
Alexandra Brennan 4 9:00 am
Gabriella Gomez 4 9:00 am
Kenzie Sutton 4 9:00 am
Emily Rowley 4 9:00 am
Rebekah Jones 4 9:00 am
Zooey Kummer 4 9:00 am
Libby Collins 4 9:00 am
Haleigh Bodin 4 9:00 am
Alexandria Toronjo 1 11:00 am
Josephine Warman 1 11:00 am
Bella Thompson 1 11:00 am
Baileigh Kitchens 1 11:00 am
Grace Phan 1 11:00 am
Addison Arthur 1 11:00 am
Karlie Zhao 1 11:00 am
Lillian Espindola 1 11:00 am
Poppy Helmuth 2 11:00 am
Ellesandra Lee 2 11:00 am
Abigail Lumaban 2 11:00 am
Makayla Salinas 2 11:00 am
Kacy McKin 2 11:00 am
Annisa Fields 3 11:00 am
Alexandra Segal 3 11:00 am
Gabriela Quiroz 3 11:00 am
Arcadia Juarez 1 11:00 am
Alli Murphy 1 11:00 am
Kaelyn Coe 1 11:00 am
Mila Martorano 2 11:00 am
Kaiya Naughton 2 11:00 am
Brooke Comrie 2 11:00 am
Andi Plummer 3 11:00 am
Mazzie Hetzel 3 11:00 am
Marlene Solorzano 3 11:00 am
Bella Vo 3 11:00 am
Kaliyah Fanene 6 11:00 am
Eden Cole 6 11:00 am
Fergie Gonzalez 6 11:00 am
Karina Wheeler 6 11:00 am
Aldynn Delaney 6 11:00 am
Serenity Krauss 3 11:00 am
Kaylee Rodgers 3 11:00 am
Kailin Sebert 4 11:00 am
Jayden Caudle 4 11:00 am
DENIM HOBBS 0
Sadie Brown 4 11:00 am
Katherine Galleposo 4 11:00 am
Keira Buggar 0
Brooklynne Ford 5 11:00 am
Vanessa Sixtos 5 11:00 am
Victoria Zetino 5 11:00 am
Kiersten Sweeney 5 11:00 am
Ember Gonzales 5 11:00 am
Bryanna Orange 5 11:00 am
Abbigail Staples 5 11:00 am
Jonelle Sunga 4 11:00 am
Grace Kohlstedt 4 11:00 am
Lariah Gill 6 11:00 am
Arianna Culotta 0
Katie Wren 6 11:00 am
Mayah Avila
Charli Plummer
Amara Sofia Rodriguez 2 11:00 am
Cailin Fultz 2 11:00 am
Cassidy Lapp 5 11:00 am
Hope Russell 2 11:00 am
Brighton Nuttall 5 11:00 am
Jayda Fulp 2 11:00 am
JOLLENE SUNGA 7 11:00 am
Fernanda Lopez 7 11:00 am
Angelina Thalheimer 7 11:00 am
Genevieve Parks 6 11:00 am
KHAILEY TONEY 6 11:00 am
Ashlynn Phillips 6 11:00 am
Jennifer King 1 2:00 pm
Grace Quintero 1 2:00 pm
Caleigh Mcguire 1 2:00 pm
Eileen Nguyen 0
esmeralda Carrizoza 1 2:00 pm
Melissa Grey 2 2:00 pm
Lindsey Conn 2 2:00 pm
Megan Ned 2 2:00 pm
Karen Chu 2 2:00 pm
Autumn Ortega 5 2:00 pm
Abby Sears 5 2:00 pm
Kiara Velez 5 2:00 pm
Alivia Stephenson 5 2:00 pm
Michelle Earley 1 2:00 pm
Keri Roden 1 2:00 pm
JOLLENE SUNGA 4 2:00 pm
Samantha Potts 4 2:00 pm
Angelina Thalheimer 4 2:00 pm
Marisol Pomaski 4 2:00 pm
Sarah Torregrossa 4 2:00 pm
Dania Jilani 3 2:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 2:00 pm
Alma Ortega 2 2:00 pm
Haven Binyon 2 2:00 pm
Aubrey Moore 0
Stephanie Connor 2 2:00 pm
Honey Bowling 2 2:00 pm
Victoria Paille 4 2:00 pm
Ibtisam El Shahat 4 2:00 pm
Madison Wolfe 3 2:00 pm
Alix Cornu 3 2:00 pm
Erica Barnes 3 2:00 pm
Victoria Antelante 3 2:00 pm
Catherine Dougan 3 2:00 pm
Maria Connors 6 12:00 pm
Alexis Peterson 6 12:00 pm
kayla nichols 6 12:00 pm
Romina Torales 6 12:00 pm
Maryna Matorina 6 12:00 pm
Katherine Bucy 6 12:00 pm
Samantha Norcross
Jennifer Glasser 5 12:00 pm
Blair Lane 5 12:00 pm
Ashlea Trachier 5 12:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 5 12:00 pm
Beth Willars 6 12:00 pm
Danielle Walters 6 12:00 pm
Amy Quick 5 12:00 pm
Holly Pettigrew 5 12:00 pm
Daniel Connors 2 4:00 pm
Carlos Riojas 2 4:00 pm
Trent Soto 2 4:00 pm
Jackson Goins 2 4:00 pm
Eli Genung
julio prieto
Jeremy Reyes
Pablo Cupul
Blake de Courcy
Nate Genung
Andrew Benshoof
Christopher Moreno
Paul Stokes
Juan Pablo Gamboa
Marcus Cojocari
Jarod Gonzalez 6 4:00 pm
Giorgi Tediashvili 6 4:00 pm
Caleb Young 6 4:00 pm
Joshua Davidson 6 4:00 pm
Stefano Manzano 6 4:00 pm
Michael Farris 6 4:00 pm
Nick Donovan 6 4:00 pm
Diego Flores 6 4:00 pm
Izaiah Salazar 6 4:00 pm
Anchal Raheja 8 3:00 pm
Taylor Conway 8 3:00 pm
Dylon Penick 8 3:00 pm
Charles Ross 8 3:00 pm
Kurtis Ivey 8 3:00 pm
Brandon Tyler 8 3:00 pm
Cody Abshire 8 3:00 pm
Jeffrey McGowen 8 3:00 pm
Trevor Adams 8 3:00 pm
Adrian Chavez 8 3:00 pm
David Shin 8 3:00 pm
Walter Davis 8 3:00 pm
Michael Trevino 8 3:00 pm
Jared Dixon 1 3:00 pm
Joshua Reyes 1 3:00 pm
Yuxin Jiao 1 3:00 pm
Taylor Gilbert 1 3:00 pm
James Althoff 1 3:00 pm
Jonathan Patton 1 3:00 pm
Michael Holly 1 3:00 pm
Mark Lamping 0
Evan McCord 1 3:00 pm
Jose Barajas Tinoco 1 3:00 pm
Dayton Dennard 1 3:00 pm
nicolas madero ferro 1 3:00 pm
Brett Bertamini 1 3:00 pm
Romello Chandler 1 3:00 pm
L Lance Armstrong 5 3:00 pm
David Montemayor 5 3:00 pm
Carlos Ramirez 5 3:00 pm
Konstantin Zelmanovich 5 3:00 pm
Caden Chancey 5 3:00 pm
John Metz 5 3:00 pm
Malick Ndiaye 5 3:00 pm
Harrison Fox 1 4:00 pm
Marco Arroyo 1 4:00 pm
John Turnage 1 4:00 pm
Justin Flores 1 4:00 pm
Noah Rodriguez 1 4:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 10 3:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 10 3:00 pm
Eric Martinez 10 3:00 pm
Aidan Zuber 10 3:00 pm
Jose Ruiz 10 3:00 pm
Fabian Reyna 10 3:00 pm
Joseph Patton 10 3:00 pm
Ayomikun Orogun 10 3:00 pm
Robert Lombardo 10 3:00 pm
Erik Meyer 6 3:00 pm
James Webb 6 3:00 pm
Alexander Leon 6 3:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 6 3:00 pm
Patrick Knapp 6 3:00 pm
Christian Rivas 6 3:00 pm
Michael Rodriguez 6 3:00 pm
Jonathan Mejia 6 3:00 pm
Tanner Petrilla 6 3:00 pm
Corbin Petersen 6 3:00 pm
Clayton Young 6 3:00 pm
Matthew Rodriguez 6 3:00 pm
Luke Simmons 6 3:00 pm
Michael Dowd 4 3:00 pm
Sean Edrington 4 3:00 pm
Chase Main 4 3:00 pm
Tillman Doty 4 3:00 pm
Ted Gates 4 3:00 pm
Matt Romanus 11 3:00 pm
Matt Anater 11 3:00 pm
Nick Carlucci 11 3:00 pm
Diego Diaz 4 3:00 pm
Trevor Scheurer 4 3:00 pm
Guillermo Lopez 4 3:00 pm
EMMANUEL MCCLELLAN 0
JOHN SUH 11 3:00 pm
Chadd Stefanides 0
Issa Wehbe 11 3:00 pm
Bradley Herring 3 3:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 3 3:00 pm
Garrett Young 3 3:00 pm
Eric Sanchez 3 3:00 pm
Tyler Sanders 3 3:00 pm
Sebastian Salazar 3 3:00 pm
Dylan Kastelic 3 3:00 pm
Amr Gebril 3 3:00 pm
Yosef Gebril 3 3:00 pm
Dominic Ramos 3 3:00 pm
Tanner Collins 3 3:00 pm
Myles Moudy 3 1:00 pm
Carlos Alves da Silva neto 3 1:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 1:00 pm
Jordan Burton 4 1:00 pm
Ermilio Lucas Lima 4 1:00 pm
Jean Petrik
Khemra Keo 8 2:00 pm
Jeramy Wood 8 2:00 pm
Minh Phan 8 2:00 pm
Ricardo Cabrera 8 2:00 pm
Nicholas Wofford 11 1:00 pm
Jay McCreary 11 1:00 pm
Justin Watts 11 1:00 pm
Christopher Moxom 11 1:00 pm
James Wiedenfeld 11 1:00 pm
Alan Alfano 11 1:00 pm
Alberto Ulate 11 1:00 pm
Daniel Flores 11 1:00 pm
Joel Pares 9 2:00 pm
Kyle Gomez 9 2:00 pm
Alexander Outland 9 2:00 pm
Benjamin Vanburen 9 2:00 pm
Clarence Bennett 9 2:00 pm
Jesus rojo 9 2:00 pm
Dylan Jones 9 2:00 pm
Nathan Burns 8 2:00 pm
Aaron Robinson 8 2:00 pm
Aaron Turner 8 2:00 pm
Sangote Ulupano 10 2:00 pm
Charles Hejny 0
Gary Wingrove 10 2:00 pm
Jonathan Calhoun 10 2:00 pm
DeLante Turney 0
Jeremy Sumner 10 2:00 pm
Juan Rodriguez 10 2:00 pm
Andre Kavanaugh 0
Marquez Davis 6 2:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 6 2:00 pm
Jordan Gray 6 2:00 pm
Jacob Riley 6 2:00 pm
Josh Blake 6 2:00 pm
Steven Standard 6 2:00 pm
Andrew Talbot 6 2:00 pm
Brandon Krakow
Jacob Bass 7 2:00 pm
Jacob Klau 7 2:00 pm
Josh Parks 7 2:00 pm
Martin Caruso 7 2:00 pm
Jose Parrott 7 2:00 pm
Sean Blanco 7 2:00 pm
Matthew Grey 7 2:00 pm
Taylor Leonard 7 2:00 pm
Keenan Craven 5 2:00 pm
Daniel Davis 5 2:00 pm
jonathan toler 5 2:00 pm
Travis Seiler 5 2:00 pm
Sean Douglas 5 2:00 pm
Mahmoud Sabha 0
Benjamin Moyle 0
Eric Barton 11 2:00 pm
Michael Lake 11 2:00 pm
Ralph Payne 11 2:00 pm
Kevin Pustejovsky 0
Brien McKin 11 2:00 pm
James Williamson 11 2:00 pm
Steven Acosta 11 2:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 2 1:00 pm
Matthew Ivanovich 2 1:00 pm
David Rodriguez 4 1:00 pm
Michael Cowles 4 1:00 pm
Bryce Duncan 3 1:00 pm
Darnell Bynoe 3 1:00 pm
Hemerson Neris 3 1:00 pm
Chris Pierce 4 1:00 pm
Leroy Brown 4 1:00 pm
Christopher Shaw 4 1:00 pm
Erbei Uranga Jr 3 1:00 pm
Wesley Arnold 3 1:00 pm
Israel Anguiano Rodriguez 3 1:00 pm
Samuel Snow
Jason Douglas 6 1:00 pm
Ignacio Moreno 0
Garrett Fultz 6 1:00 pm
Jedidiah Lane 6 1:00 pm
Stephen Ternes 5 1:00 pm
Jaren Grob 5 1:00 pm
Michael Lytle 5 1:00 pm
Cornell LeDoux 6 1:00 pm
joshua simmons 6 1:00 pm
Alejandro Quiroz 6 1:00 pm
Julio Dominguez 6 1:00 pm
Justin Bennett 7 1:00 pm
Rui Freire 7 1:00 pm
Angel Semeco 7 1:00 pm
Dennis Connor 7 1:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 7 1:00 pm
Josh Rangel 7 1:00 pm
Aaron Rich 8 1:00 pm
George Ayala 8 1:00 pm
Grant Alexander 8 1:00 pm
Jared Chavira 8 1:00 pm
Neal Pierce 8 1:00 pm
Rafael Heredia 8 1:00 pm
Paul Balensiefen 9 1:00 pm
Johnny Copley 9 1:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 9 1:00 pm
Ezekiel Rivera 9 1:00 pm
Spencer Hamilton 9 1:00 pm
Chris Hopkins 9 1:00 pm
Tom Schrage 10 1:00 pm
Orlando Quiroz 10 1:00 pm
Shane Kimler 10 1:00 pm
Dustin Mixon 10 1:00 pm
Joseph Ortiz 10 1:00 pm
sung park 10 1:00 pm
Adam Tijerina 10 1:00 pm
Marquis Wynne 5 1:00 pm
Calvin Carroll 5 1:00 pm
Sung Lee 5 1:00 pm
Matt Short 5 1:00 pm
Francis May
Virgil Allen
Brice Moore 2 1:00 pm
Ashley Cox 2 1:00 pm
Daniel Salazar 1 1:00 pm
Timothy Otteson 1 1:00 pm
Hector Gonzales 1 1:00 pm
Jeff Haley 1 1:00 pm
Calvin Lapp 1 1:00 pm
Shea Fitzek 1 1:00 pm
David Moody 1 1:00 pm
Wesley Coleman 2 1:00 pm
Michael Mellenthin 2 1:00 pm
Kevin Chance 2 1:00 pm
David Armstrong 8 12:00 pm
Brian Coleman 8 12:00 pm
Joel Sanders 9 12:00 pm
Matt Criner 9 12:00 pm
Brandon Jones 9 12:00 pm
caleb easterwood 9 12:00 pm
Matt Hendrickson 9 12:00 pm
Lance Madden 11 12:00 pm
Ike Irozuru 11 12:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 11 12:00 pm
Kris Tyler 10 12:00 pm
Matthew Macleod 0
Cody Quick 10 12:00 pm
Sean Stacks 0
Michael Woelfle 9 12:00 pm
James Schafer 9 12:00 pm
James Hearn 9 12:00 pm
Varis Green Jr 11 12:00 pm
Robert Genet 0
Joseph Finan 11 12:00 pm
Manuel Borjas
Charles Troglen 11 12:00 pm
Jason Vauters 11 12:00 pm
Steve Roberts 11 12:00 pm
Chuck Adam
Joe Hernandez 10 12:00 pm
Derrick Butler 10 12:00 pm
Mike McDonald 10 12:00 pm
David Montemayor 10 12:00 pm
Terry Guido 10 12:00 pm
George Spriggs 10 12:00 pm
Bart Powell 7 12:00 pm
William Townsend 7 12:00 pm
Dustin Riddle 8 12:00 pm
Jerry Gilbert 8 12:00 pm
Jason Steffes 8 12:00 pm
Matthew Cordon 7 12:00 pm
Aaron Benton 7 12:00 pm
John Hammer 8 12:00 pm
Michael Cervini 8 12:00 pm
Charles Tinley
Jeff Strain 7 12:00 pm
Michael Thomas 7 12:00 pm
Lindsey Conn 2 4:00 pm
Ashlynn Phillips 2 4:00 pm
Samantha Norcross 3 4:00 pm
Sarah Torregrossa 3 4:00 pm
esmeralda Carrizoza 3 4:00 pm
Hope Russell 3 4:00 pm
Meghan Walker 3 4:00 pm
Kirsten Kuhar
Sierra Seifert 3 4:00 pm
Macy Chiasson 3 4:00 pm
Maria Connors 1 4:00 pm
kayla nichols 1 4:00 pm
Heather Harshman
Ashlea Trachier 4 4:00 pm
Pennyrose Perez 4 4:00 pm
Brittany Reyes 4 4:00 pm
Cassidy Risien 4 4:00 pm
Jeramy Wood 8 6:00 pm
Jay Isaacs 8 6:00 pm
Kendrick Lee 8 6:00 pm
James Earley 5 6:00 pm
Carlos Riojas 0
Trent Soto 5 6:00 pm
Jackson Goins 5 6:00 pm
Zeeshan Desai 3 6:00 pm
Marvin Zubia 3 6:00 pm
Pablo Cupul 3 6:00 pm
Blake de Courcy 3 6:00 pm
Christopher Moreno 3 6:00 pm
Paul Stokes 3 6:00 pm
Jarod Gonzalez 1 6:00 pm
Grady Blain 1 6:00 pm
Caleb Young 1 6:00 pm
Gary Thomas 1 6:00 pm
John Alexander 1 6:00 pm
Nick Donovan 1 6:00 pm
Otto Rios 1 6:00 pm
David Gonya 1 6:00 pm
Izaiah Salazar 1 6:00 pm
Edwin Carballos 6 6:00 pm
Jayson Flores 6 6:00 pm
Dylon Penick 6 6:00 pm
Charles Ross 6 6:00 pm
Trevor Adams 6 6:00 pm
Jesus rojo 6 6:00 pm
Adrian Chavez 6 6:00 pm
Jack Drechsler 6 6:00 pm
Herman Rendon 6 6:00 pm
L Lance Armstrong 10 6:00 pm
Ragan Sims 9 6:00 pm
Joshua Reyes 9 6:00 pm
Michael Holly 9 6:00 pm
Carlos Ramirez 10 6:00 pm
Ian Marsh 10 6:00 pm
Evan McCord 9 6:00 pm
Caden Chancey 10 6:00 pm
Jose Barajas Tinoco 9 6:00 pm
Damonic Wright 4 6:00 pm
Brad Orr 4 6:00 pm
Joe Hernandez 4 6:00 pm
Noah Rodriguez 4 6:00 pm
Eric Fedon Jr 4 6:00 pm
Alex Undiano 8 5:00 pm
Kydyn Lima 8 5:00 pm
Carlos Leyva 8 5:00 pm
Patrick Crank 8 5:00 pm
Eric Martinez 8 5:00 pm
Roberto Salmeron 8 5:00 pm
Tyler Sanders 8 5:00 pm
Sebastian Salazar 8 5:00 pm
Clay Vincent 8 5:00 pm
Mike Flores 8 5:00 pm
Juan Rodrigiez 8 5:00 pm
James Webb 1 5:00 pm
Alexander Leon 1 5:00 pm
Danny Pomaski 1 5:00 pm
Dylan Collins 0
Tanner Collins 0
Artwaun Steele 0
Ricardo Amaya 1 5:00 pm
Tanner Petrilla 0
JEREMIAH GARBER 1 5:00 pm
Michael Dowd 3 5:00 pm
Sean Edrington 3 5:00 pm
Eliazar guardiola 3 5:00 pm
Chase Main 3 5:00 pm
Huy Dang 3 5:00 pm
Jacob Schwan 3 5:00 pm
Tyler Horne 3 5:00 pm
Brice Austin 3 5:00 pm
Kenneth Jesmain 4 5:00 pm
Steffen Banta 4 5:00 pm
Garrett Young 4 5:00 pm
Christopher Shaw 4 5:00 pm
Issa Wehbe 4 5:00 pm
Joshua Meredith 4 5:00 pm
Joel Santiago 4 5:00 pm
Zade Anbar 4 5:00 pm
Marvin Castelle 4 5:00 pm
Myles Moudy
Jean Petrik
Justin Watts 0
Christopher Moxom 10 5:00 pm
Jedidiah Lane 0
Alan Alfano 10 5:00 pm
Daniel Flores 10 5:00 pm
Joel Pares 11 5:00 pm
Kyle Gomez 0
Eric Prendes 11 5:00 pm
Angel Semeco 5 5:00 pm
Chris Gilman 5 4:00 pm
Nicholas Smith 5 5:00 pm
joshua simmons 5 4:00 pm
Aaron Turner 5 4:00 pm
Gary Wingrove 5 5:00 pm
Jonathan Calhoun 5 5:00 pm
Erik Myers 5 5:00 pm
Jared Chavira 0
Jeremy Sumner 5 5:00 pm
Marquez Davis 10 5:00 pm
Kurt Meyer 10 5:00 pm
Andrew Biggs 10 5:00 pm
Jordan Gray 10 5:00 pm
Daniel Gomez 5 4:00 pm
Brandon Krakow 5 4:00 pm
Timothy Villarreal 0
Felix Zavala 11 5:00 pm
Jose Parrott 11 5:00 pm
Matthew Grey 11 5:00 pm
Joshua Nealy 11 5:00 pm
Richard Rivas 11 5:00 pm
Joao Paulo Contessoto 6 5:00 pm
Keenan Craven 6 5:00 pm
David Rodriguez 6 5:00 pm
Tom Schrage 6 5:00 pm
Jaime Luna 6 5:00 pm
Daniel Davis 6 5:00 pm
Michael Cowles 6 5:00 pm
jonathan toler 6 5:00 pm
Travis Seiler 6 5:00 pm
Dylan Jones 6 5:00 pm
Matt Anater 0
Michael Lake 5 4:00 pm
Dustin Mixon 5 4:00 pm
Ryan Frakes 11 4:00 pm
Michael Grisonichi 5 4:00 pm
Hemerson Neris 11 4:00 pm
Brien McKin 11 4:00 pm
James Williamson 11 4:00 pm
Leroy Brown 11 4:00 pm
Jared Gorman 11 4:00 pm
Florian Temengil 11 4:00 pm
Miguel Cardoza 10 4:00 pm
Joseph Finan 10 4:00 pm
Robert Genet 10 4:00 pm
Matthew Ivanovich 10 4:00 pm
Samuel Snow 10 4:00 pm
Brandon Ryon 10 4:00 pm
Ruben Hernandez 10 4:00 pm
Daniel Salazar 10 4:00 pm
Timothy Otteson 10 4:00 pm
Ashley Cox 10 4:00 pm
Kris Tyler 4 4:00 pm
Shea Fitzek
Michael Mellenthin 4 4:00 pm
George Spriggs 0
Virgil Allen

Calculating rankings...

 

Please, wait...